Australian Champion Sianjo Pearly Schelles

For further information contact:

Contact :
Jennifer McKell (Member Details)
Phone :
0400692013
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Australian Champion Sianjo Pearly Schelles
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 15-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediste of Breed

    Isis & District C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Fenton (NSW))

  • 14-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed / Final pts for Aust CH

    Isis & District C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr I. Hinde (Vic))

  • 6-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch

    Caboolture & District P. A. & I. Assoc. [CH] (Judge was Mr G. Wilshier (Qld))

  • 1-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Isis & District C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Stephenson (NSW))

  • 31-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Intermediate of Breed

    Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Marker (Qld))

  • 8-Dec-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Junior of Breed

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Rice (SA))

  • 7-Dec-2013 Junior of Breed

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Bennett (SA))

  • 6-Dec-2013 Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Uralla & District K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr S. Schwerdt (SA))

  • 26-Oct-2013 Junior of Breed

    Alstonville Agricultural Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Brown (NSW))

  • 20-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Camac (SA))

  • 5-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch / Junior of Breed

    Gladstone K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B. Mangin (Qld))

  • 26-Sep-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Kyogle & District K. C> [CH] (Judge was Mr I. Smith (NZ))

  • 22-Sep-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Amenties Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Martin (SA))

  • 7-Jul-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Dawson (Philippines))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Res Challenge Bitch / Puppy of Breed

    C.Qld.T.D.C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Benton (Vic))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Best Bitch / Puppy of Breed

    C.Qld.T.D.C. [OP] (Judge was Mr L. Wright (Qld))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Lucas (NSW))

  • 1-Jun-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Brown (NSW))

  • 30-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Seare (Qld))

  • 24-May-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Maryborough & Hervey Bay Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Camac (Vic))

  • 19-May-2013 Challenge Bitch / RU BEST OF BREED / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Biggenden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Hampsell (Qld))

  • 5-May-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Rockhampton K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 4-May-2013 Res Challenge Bitch / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Capricorn Coast K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Patterson (NSW))

  • 27-Apr-2013 Challenge Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Minor Puppy of Breed

    Monto Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Cousins (Qld))

  • 21-Apr-2013 Res Challenge Bitch

    Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Luxton (SA))

  • 30-Mar-2013 Best Bitch / BEST OF BREED / Puppy of Breed

    Bundaberg C. C. [OP] (Judge was Mrs G. McNeill (Qld))

  • 23-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Beaudesert K. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr Y. Barak (Israel))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Clifton Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Wilshier (Qld))

  • 20-Jan-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Burnett K. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms B. Daines (NSW))

  • 13-Jan-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Darling Downs K. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Blythe (Tas))

  • 12-Jan-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Darling Downs K. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (Tas))

  • 6-Jan-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed SC

    Maryborough K. C. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Keast (NSW))

  • 6-Jan-2013 Puppy of Breed

    Callide Valley C. C. [CH] (Judge was Mr R. Lucas (NSW))