Aust Ch Eliterolys Diamonds R Forever

We welcome to the show ring our gorgeous little Man Eliterolys Diamonds R Forever otherwise known as "Bond". This little man has started his show career with a bang his first weekend of showing Bond won two out of three Best Baby in Group awards with a strong line up of quality babies being exhibited. Bond has the breeding behind him to be outstanding quality his father is the highly successful English import Ch Deakies Despicable Me ( IMP UK) otherwise known as Desi and his Mum is the gorgeous Ch Eliterolys Pretty in Pink "Molly".
We wish Bond a great year showing in 2013.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tony & Sue Mallia (Member Details)
Phone :
0402-944-000 or 0439 777 711
Email :
Send Email
Web :
https://www.arranbrae.com
Pedigree for Aust Ch Eliterolys Diamonds R Forever
Sire : Ch Deakie Despicable Me (Imp UK) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Ch Eliterolys Pretty In Pink S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 1-Mar-2015 Best of Breed & New Australian champion

    Western classic [CH] (Judge was mr c macdonald ( south africa ))

  • 15-Sep-2013 RESERVE BEST DOG & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [OP] (Judge was MR S KURMAEV ( WA ))

  • 15-Sep-2013 BEST JUNIOR OF BREED

    NON SPORTING DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR A FRY ( VIC ))

  • 4-Aug-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs j Campbell ( vic ))

  • 3-Aug-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs a pozeki ( wa ))

  • 7-Jul-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    ORIENTAL BREEDS CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR PHILLIP JOHN ( INDIA ))

  • 6-Jul-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M CARTER ( SA ))

  • 23-Jun-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A McLeay ( sa ))

  • 22-Jun-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    CANINE FUND RAISERS [CH] (Judge was mrs sue davis ( nsw ))

  • 8-Jun-2013 BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR ANDREW KIDD (SA))

  • 2-Jun-2013 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Ms L carpenter -qld)

  • 1-Jun-2013 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS C SEEBER ( WA ))

  • 19-May-2013 BEST MINOR IN SHOW /BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (Qld) & MR R WATSON ( TAS))

  • 18-May-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG & BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    geraldton & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (Tas))

  • 7-Apr-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG & RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was DR P TALLENTIRE ( WA ))

  • 6-Apr-2013 RESERVE BEST DOG

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 6-Apr-2013 RESERVE BEST DOG

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [OP] (Judge was MRS O MEYER ( WA ))

  • 3-Apr-2013 BEST PUPPY OF BREED

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was mrs a pozeki ( wa ))

  • 31-Mar-2013 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was a beattie)

  • 24-Mar-2013 BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    wakc champ show [CH] (Judge was mr j palmer -nsw)

  • 16-Mar-2013 RESERVE CHALLENGE DOG

    BUILDING & AMENITIES CHAMP SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS J SACH ( WA ))

  • 10-Mar-2013 BEST MINOR OF BREED

    WAGIN AGR SHOW 3- AM [CH] (Judge was MRS E BROWN ( QLD ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    WAGIN SHOW 1 - AM [CH] (Judge was MRS T CUTLER ( NSW ))

  • 9-Mar-2013 BEST MINOR IN GROUP

    WAGIN AGR SHOW 2- PM [CH] (Judge was MRS B MARSH ( VIC ))

  • 4-Mar-2013 BEST BABY OF BREED

    DOGS WESTERN CLASIC 2013 [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Millman (Canada))

  • 22-Feb-2013 BEST BABY OF BREED

    HILLS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T THOMAS ( QLD ))

  • 17-Feb-2013 BEST BABY OF BREED

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Blyth ( tas ))

  • 16-Feb-2013 BEST BABY OF BREED

    Albany All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was N LANE)

  • 10-Feb-2013 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    bunbury district kennel club [OP] (Judge was MRS H JONES ( WA ))

  • 2-Feb-2013 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    METROPOLITAN KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS M THOMAS -RHODES ( WA ))

  • 27-Jan-2013 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice ( sa ))

  • 26-Jan-2013 BEST BABY OF BREED

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was MRS P JOHANSEN ( QLD ))

  • 19-Jan-2013 BEST BABY IN GROUP

    LADIES KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS J SAYERS ( WA ))