Ch/N Kahleyvale Day Dreaming
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Bronwen Gordon (Member Details)
- Message:
- Send Message
Pedigree for Ch/N Kahleyvale Day Dreaming | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Wenaweve HopesN Dremes | S: Ch Caralean Tuscan Sky | S: |
D: | ||
D: Ch Cavashon Dare To Dream | S: | |
D: | ||
Dam : Kahleyvale Colourmemagic | S: Gr. Ch Ashbury Purple Rain | S: |
D: | ||
D: Ch Kahleyvale Mesmerized | S: | |
D: |
Recent Results
-
24-Jan-2016 best neuter of breed
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Heilmann)
-
7-Aug-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
ROYAL QUEENSLAND SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR.A GOMEZ (COLUMBIA))
-
19-Jul-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR K BROWN (NZ))
-
18-Jul-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S PREBBLE)
-
17-Jul-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
CAIRNS SHOW ASSOCIATION [CH] (Judge was MR. N TRAINOR (NZ))
-
12-Jul-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
ATHERTON TABLELANDS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS.S. MCMAHON)
-
11-Jul-2015 Best Neuter in Group
ATHERTON KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS. B .SKILTON)
-
5-Jul-2015 BEST NEUTER IN SHOW
MALANDA SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS. G HOVEY-JACOBS)
-
7-Jun-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ireland (Canada))
-
5-Jun-2015 BEST NEUTER IN GROUP
Caboolture P.A &I ASSOC. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Heck (Canada))
-
31-May-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Watson (Vic))
-
23-May-2015 Best Neuter in Group
Esk P A & I Association [CH] (Judge was Mr. Minchinton)
-
16-May-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
Brookfield Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Sneath (Vic))
-
8-May-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
Marburg &District A&I Assoc.Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Nichols)
-
12-Apr-2015 Best Neuter in Group
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. E Pickering (NSW))
-
29-Mar-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
Maree-Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B Harris (NZ))
-
18-Mar-2015 Best Neuter of Breed
Toowoomba Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rownton (Canada))
-
31-Dec-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss M Davis (Qld))
-
30-Nov-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Amenties Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Browning -Cristina (RSA))
-
29-Nov-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Amenties Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Dr C Molina (Bolivia))
-
29-Oct-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Dog of the Year Support Show [CH] (Judge was Dr ML Apiwut Kasemsanta (Thailand))
-
5-Oct-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Beausesert/Maree Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Panos (Cypress))
-
7-Sep-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Pine Rivers Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Comerford)
-
6-Sep-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Pine Rivers Kennel club [OP] (Judge was Ms Sharon Edmunds)
-
10-Aug-2014 best open neuter dog
Royal Queensland Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Argyrou)
-
6-Jul-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Low Lai Huat (Malaysia))
-
15-Jun-2014 best open neuter dog
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes)
-
22-May-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Amenties Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr D McAllister)
-
27-Apr-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Dogs Qld Ammenities Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy)
-
6-Apr-2014 best open neuter dog
Pine Rivers Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Curk (NSW))
-
2-Mar-2014 best open neuter dog
Gympie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeill)
-
31-Jan-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Beenleigh and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L Houghton)
-
5-Jan-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowles)
-
4-Jan-2014 Best Neuter in Group
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Rowles (NSW))
-
1-Jan-2014 Best Neuter of Breed
Amenties Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Dr C Molina (Bolivia))
-
3-Nov-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Derbyshire)
-
2-Nov-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton)
-
19-Oct-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Cub [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Harris (Phillippines))
-
19-Oct-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Cub [CH] (Judge was Mr S Yiannou)
-
29-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Kyogle and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P deConing (South Africa))
-
28-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Kyogle AP &H Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs I Poletaeva (Finland))
-
27-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Kyogle and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Ekstam (New Zealand))
-
26-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Kyogle and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr I Smith (New Zealand))
-
22-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Brown)
-
8-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Williams)
-
7-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Kerr)
-
1-Sep-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Le Cussan)
-
31-Aug-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Wondai A.P.& I society [CH] (Judge was Mr. B.Thompson)
-
13-Jul-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Samford &District Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))
-
16-Jun-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Joseph (Vic))
-
15-Jun-2013 Best Neuter in Group
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Seebar (WA))
-
9-Jun-2013 Best Neuter in Group
Ipswich Kennel Cub [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Rusby)
-
2-Jun-2013 Best Neuter of Breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Haddon)
-
18-May-2013 Best Neuter in Group
Brookfield Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic)
-
5-May-2013 Best Neuter in Group
Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Collicutt)
-
27-Apr-2013 Best Neuter in Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens)