Aust Ch Malaboo Royal Flush

For further information contact:

Contact :
Keith & Kylie Blanch (Member Details)
Phone :
0437212509
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Malaboo Royal Flush
Sire : MALABOO ROMEOS SUCCESSOR (AI) S: INT.CH.NLD.CH.GER.CH. SWEET TALKIN ROMEO OF THE ROYAL CLUB S: AM.CH.INT.CH.NLD.CH.BLG.CH.CROSS B'S MR WUN-DER-FUL (IMP-NLD)
D: LUX.CH.INT.CH.NLD.CH.BLG.CH. VICTORY DESIGN OF THE ROYAL CLUB (NLD)
D: BETABEAR GEORGIE GIRL S: BETABEAR ROYALCLUB SHANE (AI)
D: CHOWKETTA RED LOTUS
Dam : CHOWZEN ONCE WERE WILD S: TSULIN DANNY BOY S: MI-PAOS BLACK CAVALIER (IMP CAN)
D: CHOWSAT THUMBELINA
D: CHOWZEN TIGER LILLY S: MAN ON FIRE OF THE ROYAL CLUB (IMP NLD)
D: TSULIN TRULY SCRUMSHUS

Recent Results

  • 25-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club (Show #1) (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mr Colin L Hamilton (VIC))

  • 25-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior in Show

    Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD) [OP] (Judge was Mr Michael Yate & Mrs Vicki Schneider)

  • 19-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Ms Debbie Cozart (WA))

  • 18-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jan C McRae (WA))

  • 12-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW))

  • 11-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior in Group

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) [OP] (Judge was Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD))

  • 11-Jan-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robin Robertson (NSW))

  • 10-Nov-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC))

  • 9-Nov-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Margaret Davis (QLD))

  • 8-Nov-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed

    Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Lisa Carpenter (QLD))

  • 27-Oct-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr Yoshio Mori (Japan))

  • 19-Oct-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    North Coast National A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW))

  • 12-Oct-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & R/Up in Group & Puppy in Show

    Casino Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Norma Zimmerle (QLD))

  • 5-Oct-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Dog Of The Year Committee (Show #1) [CH] (Judge was Ms Diane Cuthbert (SA))

  • 5-Oct-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Dog Of The Year Committee (Show #2) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Bente Marker (QLD))

  • 21-Sep-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Nimbin A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Betty Stepkovitch (NSW))

  • 15-Sep-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) [CH] (Judge was Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD))

  • 15-Sep-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) [CH] (Judge was Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)))

  • 14-Sep-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed & *3rd Sweepstakes *(6 entries)

    Beenleigh Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson & Mrs S Bendixon (QLD))

  • 18-Aug-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Gundogs & Heavy Breeds Club of Queenslan [CH] (Judge was Miss Carolyn Ryan (QLD))

  • 17-Aug-2013 R/Up Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Royal Queensland Show [CH] (Judge was Mr H Lehkonen (Finland))

  • 14-Aug-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) [CH] (Judge was Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)))

  • 4-Aug-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Sales (TAS))

  • 4-Aug-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy in Show

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs C Horne (QLD & Mrs T McNeill (QLD))

  • 3-Aug-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K O'Carroll (New Zealand))

  • 28-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland [OP] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider (QLD))

  • 28-Jul-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Miss E Davidson (NSW))

  • 27-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Association Of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Killworth (NSW))

  • 27-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor in Group & * 1st Sweepstakes *(10 entries)

    Mt Gravatt A H & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A Addicott (QLD)&Mrs T McDonald (QLD))

  • 21-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brand (NSW))

  • 20-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW))

  • 19-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Group

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V J Hutton (NSW))

  • 19-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor in Group

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V J Hutton (NSW)))

  • 13-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Samford & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))

  • 7-Jul-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G Krishnan (Malaysia))

  • 6-Jul-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P Stanton (Sweden))

  • 5-Jul-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Laidley A & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M McLennan (QLD))

  • 30-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Group & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(8 entries)

    Lismore & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A Johnson (WA))

  • 29-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(10 entries)

    Lismore & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A Beattie (WA))

  • 28-Jun-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Group

    Redcliffe A H & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson (QLD))

  • 21-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed.

    Rosewood A H & I Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr P King (NSW))

  • 16-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshire (QLD))

  • 15-Jun-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))

  • 14-Jun-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Kalbar Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Knopke (QLD))

  • 10-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Rusby (Canada))

  • 9-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Graham (NZ))

  • 7-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Caboolture P A & I Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Bett (Canada))

  • 2-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(19 entries)

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr S Yiannou (QLD) & Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs)

  • 1-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland [OP] (Judge was Mr S Thomas (Q.L.D.))

  • 1-Jun-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr R Fitzgerald (QLD))

  • 25-May-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Esk P A & I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland (QLD))

  • 19-May-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeil (QLD))

  • 18-May-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Brookfield Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (QLD))

  • 12-May-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms P Brown (QLD))

  • 6-May-2013 Minor Puppy of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms E Hindley (ACT))

  • 6-May-2013 BOB Bitch CC & Puppy in Group

    Maree Kennel Club Inc [OP] (Judge was Mrs C Mc Greevy)

  • 5-May-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Collicut (TAS))

  • 4-May-2013 BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed

    South Burnett National - Kingaroy [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Weil (QLD))

  • 4-May-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor in Show

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs (NSW) & Miss M Hoy (NSW))

  • 3-May-2013 R/Up BOB, Bitch CC & Minor in Group

    Millmerran Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen (QLD))

  • 21-Apr-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(9 entries)

    Woodenbong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss G Goller (QLD))

  • 13-Apr-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Royal Agricultural Society Of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr R Scoggins (Mex))

  • 7-Apr-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Johns (QLD))

  • 6-Apr-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Warwick Show & Rodeo Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Lane (QLD))

  • 31-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    CCC(Q) Durack Grounds Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering (NSW))

  • 30-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Benson (NSW))

  • 24-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hsieh (Taiwan))

  • 23-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Bungey (WA))

  • 17-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall (NSW))

  • 16-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(24entries)

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW) & Mrs E Knox (NSW))

  • 15-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson (NSW))

  • 10-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes *(21 entries)

    Casino & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford (VIC) & Mr K Lee (VIC))

  • 9-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed & * 2nd Sweepstakes * (21 entries)

    Casino & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Camac (SA))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Ms C Horne (QLD))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr (QLD))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Clifton Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Taylor (QLD))

  • 10-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A McQuire (QLD))

  • 9-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Allora Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (QLD))

  • 8-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Show

    Allora Kennel Club Inc [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Starkey & Mrs P Johansen)

  • 2-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Morse (VIC))