Marsebal Brema On The Breeze

Coal is located at Port Elliot SA and is still available to approved bitches
Coal has very good bone and moves very well.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Gill Harding R.. Paunovic (Member Details)
Phone :
0406746443
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Marsebal Brema On The Breeze
Sire : Mistybrook maestro (AI) Imp.NZL S: ST, FIN, LV, CIB, FI,EE, LT Ch Follies Mon Oncle (Fin) S: Mallorns Romeo (FIN)
D: Tweedledum Follies bergerer (FIN)
D: NZ Ch Mistybrook make my Mink (NZL) S: bairon ring Round the World (UK)
D: Southernly Wishes (NZL)
Dam : Zenchel cross Step S: Ch. Eneleon Tigers Eye Imp. (UK) S: Criclecreek Cruising Along
D: Trendlewood Ruby tuesday
D: Zenchel Tsunami S: Zenchel Stormy Weather (AI)
D: Zenchel Yoko Ono

Recent Results

  • 1-Feb-2015 First in Class

    The Adelaide Hills [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Lim ( SINGAPORE ))

  • 31-Jan-2015 SECOND IN CLASS

    The Adelaide Hills [CH] (Judge was Dr. F. Palmieri ( ITALY ))

  • 29-Nov-2014 First in Class

    All breeds Dog Club of SA Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.Price)

  • 2-Nov-2014 RESERVE CHALLENGE

    Labrador Retriever club of SA Inc. [OP] (Judge was Rebecca Newman)

  • 21-Sep-2014 SECOND IN CLASS

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Iggleden ( QLD))

  • 8-Sep-2014 Third In Class

    Royal Adelaide Show [CH] (Judge was Dr. Reeve-Newston)

  • 17-Aug-2014 First in Class

    SA Poultry & kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Wierzchowska ( poland ))

  • 13-Jul-2014 RESERVE CHALLENGE-RUBOB

    Dareton kennel Club, Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Rose)

  • 12-Jul-2014 SECOND IN CLASS

    Dareton kennel Club, Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. Mc Donald)

  • 31-May-2014 Second In Class

    Labrador Retriever Club of Sa [CH] (Judge was Saija Juutilainen ( FIN ))

  • 8-Mar-2014 First in Class

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Greer. (NZ))

  • 7-Mar-2014 Second in Class

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B. Santas (NSW))

  • 2-Feb-2014 MINOR IN GROUP

    The Adelaide Hills kennel Club. Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr. E. Aguilo ( Chile ))

  • 31-Jan-2014 Second in Class

    Labrador retriever club of SA [OP] (Judge was Saija Juutilainen ( FIN ))

  • 29-Jan-2014 First in Class

    All breeds Dog Club of SA Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr. G. Price)

  • 1-Dec-2013 Second in Class

    ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M. Bailey ( IRE ))

  • 4-Nov-2013 First in Class

    Victorian Womans Dog club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Vandiver ( USA ))

  • 27-Oct-2013 Baby Puppy of breed

    Callington A & h Society [OP] (Judge was Ms. R. Newman)

  • 7-Oct-2013 Third in class

    Pt. Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. Y. meintjes (NSW ))

  • 7-Oct-2013 Second in Class

    Pt. Pirie Kennel Club. [CH] (Judge was Rev. C. Seymour ( NSW ))

  • 6-Oct-2013 Second in Class

    Pt. pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K. Cannon ( NSW ))

  • 22-Sep-2013 Second in Class

    The Murray Kennel Club Inc. [OP] (Judge was Mr. Mc greevy (QLD))

  • 21-Sep-2013 Second in Class

    The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R Hartmire (QLD))

  • 21-Sep-2013 Second in Class

    The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr. D Staines (QLD))

  • 1-Sep-2013 First in Class

    Canie Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Dunbar)