Ch Klabauter Odyssey to Oz

For further information contact:

Contact :
Julia Roso (Member Details)
Phone :
0414 572 289
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.standardschnauzer.com.au
Pedigree for Ch Klabauter Odyssey to Oz
Sire : Klabauter Kokomo (AI) S: Pol Ch Slv Ch Envy Grand Calvera (CZE) S: Unesco Black Grand Calvera (CZE)
D: Rhapsodie De Nador Cleville (CZE)
D: Klabauter Hullabaloo S: Ch Born To Oz Grand Calvera (Imp CZE)
D: Ch Klabauter Cookie Monster
Dam : Klabauter Go Go Gadget (AI) S: Kill Bill Black Grand Calvera (CZE) S: Coson's Plato (NLD)
D: Lux Ch Pol Ch Svk Ch Czech Ch Victory in Black Grand Calvera (CZE)
D: Wittmor Eureka S: Ch Wittmor Seder Knight
D: Ch Redsandrube Andromeda

Recent Results

  • 15-Jun-2014 Challenge Bitch

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald (Qld))

  • 14-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Gotch (NSW))

  • 9-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Christensen (Denmark))

  • 8-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hudono (Indonesia))

  • 6-Jun-2014 Best of Breed

    Caboolture Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Leonard (Ireland))

  • 24-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Esk P.A.&I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeill (QLD))

  • 13-Apr-2014 Best of Breed

    Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr J Burgess)

  • 22-Mar-2014 Best Puppy in Group

    Goomeri & District Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was MrsJ Croad (Qld))

  • 21-Mar-2014 Best of Breed

    Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwick (NSW))

  • 2-Mar-2014 Best of Breed

    Gympie and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen)

  • 1-Jan-2014 Best of Breed

    Nanango & DABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Arthur (NSW))

  • 1-Jan-2014 Best of Breed

    Nanango AP&M Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hocking (Vic))

  • 21-Dec-2013 Best of Breed

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr D Sales (Tas))

  • 7-Dec-2013 Best of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs of Qld [CH] (Judge was Miss C Stuart (NSW))

  • 6-Dec-2013 Best of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Ryan (NSW))

  • 19-Oct-2013 Best of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel Club Ch Show #2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs)

  • 6-Sep-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Noosa AH&I Society [CH] (Judge was Ms D Norman)