Aust Champion Winola Yasmin 'A' {1,3} 'Z' {0,0} {DM Clear}

For further information contact:

Contact :
LaGuardia GSD's (Judith & Irene Hayton) (Member Details)
Phone :
07-4126.6177 or 0404-416.177
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.laguardia-gsd.info
Pedigree for Aust Champion Winola Yasmin 'A' {1,3} 'Z' {0,0} {DM Clear}
Sire : Ch. Vladimir Brutus ET 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Winola Eclair 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 10-May-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group / Junior in Grp

    Mundubbera Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen)

  • 21-Apr-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Jnr of Breed / Junior in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wang (RSA))

  • 20-Apr-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Jnr of Breed

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Powell (RSA))

  • 19-Apr-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Jnr of Breed

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle)

  • 18-Apr-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / Jnr of Breed

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ellis (NSW))

  • 12-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior of Breed

    Gayndah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Reilly)

  • 22-Mar-2014 Challenge Bitch / RU BOB / Junior in Group

    Goomeri & Dist Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad)

  • 8-Mar-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch

    Proston Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Weil)

  • 2-Mar-2014 Reserve Chall Bitch / RUBOB

    Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buchanan)

  • 5-Jan-2014 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB / Puppy in Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Geoff Kill (Qld))

  • 4-Jan-2014 2nd Puppy Sweepstakes out of 19

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rowles (NSW))

  • 4-Jan-2014 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB / Puppy of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rowles (NSW))

  • 3-Nov-2013 Challenge Bitch / Minor in Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))

  • 2-Nov-2013 Challenge Bitch / Minor of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Thompson (Vic))

  • 20-Oct-2013 Reserve Chall Bitch / Minor of Breed

    Callide Valley [CH] (Judge was Miss G Goller)

  • 19-Oct-2013 1st - Minor Bitch / Reserve Challenge

    Callide Valley [CH] (Judge was Mr M Camac (SA))

  • 13-Oct-2013 2nd - Puppy Sweepstakes

    Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Hutton (NSW))

  • 13-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Burt (Vic))

  • 12-Oct-2013 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed

    Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Hutton (NSW))

  • 22-Sep-2013 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Amenities Comm of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Rasmussen)

  • 21-Sep-2013 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Amenities Comm of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr P Martin (SA))

  • 15-Sep-2013 1st Puppy Sweepstakes

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Clark (NZ))

  • 15-Sep-2013 1st - Minor Bitch / Reserve Challenge

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Hardwick (NZ))

  • 14-Sep-2013 1st Puppy Sweepstakes

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Clark (NZ))

  • 14-Sep-2013 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Brown (NSW))

  • 14-Sep-2013 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Clark (NZ))

  • 13-Sep-2013 Chall Bitch / RUBOB / Minor in Group

    Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Clark (NZ))

  • 14-Jul-2013 3rd Baby Puppy Bitch - Graded Very Promising

    GSDCQld [CH] (Judge was Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic))

  • 13-Jul-2013 5th Baby Puppy Bitch - Graded Very Promising

    GSDCQld [CH] (Judge was Mr Freddy Christensen (Norway))