Aust. CH Ashlaren Nic Nac Patti Wac

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tash & Brad Turner (Member Details)
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust. CH Ashlaren Nic Nac Patti Wac
Sire : Ch Waldweise Coz I Can S: Grand CH. Happylea Kings Silver S: Grand CH. Greysouthen Kings Legend ET
D: Grand CH. Happylea Princess Leya
D: Dual CH. Sup CH. Waldwiese Y Would You S: Grand CH. Dua CH. (T) Waldwiese Ndoubt Aboutit
D: Dual CH (T) Waldwiese So Dam Hot
Dam : Ch Carnmellis Ramira Ashlaren (IMP NZ) S: NZ CH. AM CH. CAN CH. Win' Weim's Rio Grande (USA) S: AM CH. CAN CH. Ashmore's Win Weim Royal Flush AM. JH. (USA)
D: AM CH. Nani N Win Kiss On The Lips (USA)
D: NZ CH. Aust CH. Ashlaren Sophie Saphire S: CH. Ashlaren Reuben
D: NZ CH. Aust CH. Ashlaren Crepe Suzette

Recent Results

  • 2-Sep-2016 Best Of Breed

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson-Qld.)

  • 26-Aug-2016 Res Bitch Challenge, Intermediate Of Breed

    Royal Canin Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mrs Birte Scheel-Denmark)

  • 26-Feb-2016 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP

    Cessnock & District Agricultural Show [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thomson-NSW)

  • 19-Feb-2016 Runner Up Best Of Breed/Reserve Bitch Challenge

    Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Ms Carrie Pain-NSW)

  • 3-Jan-2016 Best Of Breed

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Brown-Qld.)

  • 6-Jun-2015 Reserve Bitch Challenge, Junior Of Breed

    Newcastle & Merewether All Breeds-AM [CH] (Judge was Ms N. Harris-VIC)

  • 6-Jun-2015 Junior Of Breed

    Newcastle & Merewether All Breeds-PM [CH] (Judge was Miss S. Rose-NSW)

  • 5-Jun-2015 Junior Of Breed

    Newcastle & Merewether All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Godfrey-SA)

  • 9-May-2015 Reserve Bitch Challenge, Junior of Breed

    Newcastle & Northern All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hunt-NSW)

  • 8-May-2015 Bitch Challenge, JUNIOR IN GROUP

    Bay City All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell-VIC)

  • 8-May-2015 Bitch Challenge, R/U Best of Breed & JUNIOR IN SHOW

    Newcastle & Northern All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshier-Qld & Mr A Weil-Qld)

  • 27-Sep-2014 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club AM [CH] (Judge was Mrs P De Alsina-Argentina)

  • 26-Sep-2014 3rd 6-12 s/s. PUPPY IN GROUP, Runner Up Best of Breed

    Lake Macquarie Kennel Club AM show [CH] (Judge was Mariko Harasa-Japan)

  • 26-Sep-2014 Best of Breed, PUPPY IN GROUP

    Lake Macquarie Kennel Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Tjahjono-Indonesia)

  • 9-Aug-2014 Minor of Breed & Reserve Challenge

    Mid North Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Whitfield-NZ)

  • 8-Aug-2014 MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Mid North Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C. Rogers-NZ)

  • 13-Jul-2014 2nd 6-12 S/S, Runner Up Best of Breed

    Gilgandra & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S. Lancaster)

  • 12-Jul-2014 1st 6-12 S/S, Best of Breed, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP, MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW

    Gilgandra & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N. Hammond-Robertson & Mr K. Hammond)

  • 29-Jun-2014 Minor of Breed

    Blaxland & Glenbrook [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Pedersen)

  • 27-Jun-2014 Best of Breed & MINOR IN GROUP

    Warners Bay Dogs Sports [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Morrison)

  • 15-Jun-2014 Minor of Breed

    Brisbane & Water Legacy Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Gartner)