Aust.Ch Nellabull Good Golly Mis Molly

Bullmastiff Club of W.A Champ Show 2 May 2015 Judge Mrs A Mcinnes (VIC) Puppy in Show
Molly Became a Aust Champ at the age of 11 months in 2015
Bullmastiff Club of (W.A) Champ Show 7 Nov 2015 Judge Ms N Ryan (W.A) State Bred in Show
Bullmastiff Club of (W.A) Open Show 7 Nov 2015 Judge Ms C Seeber (W.A) Runner up in Show
Canine Fund Raiser Champ Show 23 Jan 2016 Judge Mrs E Maitland (SA) State Bred in Show
Non Sporting Dog Club Champ Show 30 Jan 2016 Judge Mr Z Hidajat (India) State Bred in Group
Utility Dog Club Champ Show 1 May 2016 Judge Mrs Lynette Neimann (SA) Class in Show
Canine Stewards Association 19 June 2016 Judge Ms D Puttock State Bred in Group
Bullmastiff Club of W.A Champ Show 26/06/2016 Judge B Walkey Runner up in Show &State Bred in Show
Metropolitan Kennel Club of W.A Challenge Bitch & Runner up best of Breed State Bred In Group
Ladies Kennel Club of W.A 3 September 2016 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group
Canine Fund Raiser Judge Mr G Love (SA) State Bred in Group
Hills Kennel Club Judge Ms K Smith (VIC) Challenge Bitch Runner up Best of Breed State Bred in Group
Bullmastiff Club of W.A Champ Show 5 June 2017 Judge Mr Christopher Quantrill (UK) State Bred in Show
1 Best in Show
1 Runner up in Show
4 Class in Show
7 Class in Group

For further information contact:

Contact :
Steve Allen (Member Details)
Phone :
0409290269
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust.Ch Nellabull Good Golly Mis Molly
Sire : Ch Paradigm Tryall S: Am.Gr.Ch.Highpoint's Fifth Wheel Don't Blink (U.S.A) S: Am. Ch. Tondra's Here's The Beef (U.S.A)
D: Am. Ch. Highpoint's Tayor Made (U.S.A)
D: Paradigm Diani S: Ch Gameguard Toma Hawk
D: Anmenta Juene
Dam : Brindale Perfect Poppy S: Sup. Ch. Costog Mompessons Home Bru S: Ch Gameguard Bruelle
D: Ch. Costog Mompesson Miss
D: Powerbulmas Gwenneth S: Ch.Oldwell Blake (Imp U.K)
D: Powerbulmas Juliete

Recent Results

  • 5-Jun-2017 State Bred in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mr Christopher Quantrill (UK))

  • 29-Apr-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club (AM) Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Whitfied (NZ))

  • 29-Apr-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club (PM) Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Whitfied (NZ))

  • 25-Feb-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Hill Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Ms K Smith (VIC))

  • 28-Jan-2017 Challenge Bitch Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Canine Fund Raiser Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Love (SA))

  • 1-Jan-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Canine Fund Raiser Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Bacich (NSW))

  • 25-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch

    2016 Perth Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Igawa)

  • 26-Jun-2016 Runner up in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mr B Walkey (Canada))

  • 19-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Canine Steward Association [CH] (Judge was Ms D Puttock (NSW))

  • 4-Jun-2016 State Bred in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club of W.A ( Open Show ) [OP] (Judge was Mrs E Jackson (W.A))

  • 1-May-2016 Challenge Bitch Runner up Best of Breed State Bred in Show

    Utility Dog Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Niemann(SA))

  • 20-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    West Aust Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Oliver (VIC))

  • 12-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    Dogs West March Madness Weekend Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Bowey (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch

    The Royal Canin Dogs West Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr C.A Rogers (NZ))

  • 27-Feb-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Spry (SA))

  • 20-Feb-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed

    Hill Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Miss V Ashby (TAS))

  • 30-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch Best of Breed & State Breed in Group

    Non Sporting Dog Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Hidajat (India))

  • 23-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch Runner up Best of Breed State Bred in Show

    Canine Fund Raiser [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cruse (NSW) & Mrs E Maitland (SA))

  • 16-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Cozart (WA))

  • 2-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raiser [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harrison (SA))

  • 1-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch

    2016 Perth Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Igawa)

  • 12-Dec-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    W.A Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Parker (WA))

  • 28-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    WATC All Breeds Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Spargo (W.A))

  • 15-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Shrigley (TAS))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (VIC))

  • 7-Nov-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & State Bred in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Ms N Ryan (W.A))

  • 7-Nov-2015 Runner up in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [OP] (Judge was Ms C Seeber (W.A))

  • 1-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Ms J Anderson)

  • 17-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Bunbury & District Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K Tosi (QLD))

  • 11-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider (QLD))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Fremantle Dog Club (AM) [CH] (Judge was Ms S Edmunds (NSW))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hyde (ACT))

  • 2-Oct-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Perth Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr l lshikawa (Japan))

  • 12-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Utility Dog Club all Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Gray (S.A))

  • 5-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hartmire (Qld))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms G Gulbransen (NZ))

  • 20-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Yate (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch Runner up Best of Breed & Puppy in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Courtney-Reid (SA))

  • 24-May-2015 Puppy in Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr G Koutsantonis)

  • 24-May-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Primrose)

  • 23-May-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Bond (W.A))

  • 10-May-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Broomhall (TAS))

  • 9-May-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Steward Association(AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr C Moore (VIC))

  • 9-May-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association(PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Glover (VIC))

  • 2-May-2015 Puppy in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mrs A McInnes (VIC))

  • 25-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Wilson (South Africa ))

  • 6-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    WATDSC B&A Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Bungey (WA))

  • 5-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))

  • 4-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Utility Dog Club all Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (Tas))

  • 22-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    W.A Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr F Salud (Philippines))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Baxter ( W.A ))

  • 22-Feb-2015 Challenge Bitch & Runner up Best of Breed & Minor in Group

    Hills Kennel Club of W.A [OP] (Judge was Mr K Harris (Phil))

  • 21-Feb-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Hills Kennel Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton (Vic))

  • 1-Feb-2015 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Non Sporting Dog Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mr S Warry (W.A))

  • 31-Jan-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Non Sporting Dog Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Buckley (Act))

  • 24-Jan-2015 Minor of Breed

    Canine Fund Raiser [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Egan (S.A))

  • 17-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr F Waring (W.A))

  • 28-Dec-2014 Challenge Bitch and Runner up Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raiser [CH] (Judge was Ms C Loft (NSW))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Baby in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [CH] (Judge was Ms K Mansell (W.A))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Baby in Show

    Bullmastiff Club of W.A [OP] (Judge was Mrs I Homer (W.A))

  • 18-Oct-2014 Baby of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines (Qld))