Aust Ch. RegalChow Sheba at Majestuex (AI)

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tricia Cumner (Member Details)
Phone :
0478612283
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.britishbulldogaustralia.com
Pedigree for Aust Ch. RegalChow Sheba at Majestuex (AI)
Sire : CH. KAMILOGO BLUE HAZE S: TEMPLEWATCH RED DAWN S: TEMPLEWATCH DEMON
D: DEVINCHOWA JAKARTA
D: BOONTAR MISTY S: OONTAR THE COSSACK
D: TSULIN RED RASPBERRY
Dam : CH. MALABOO ROYAL FLUSH S: MALABOO ROMEOS SUCCESSOR (AI) S: INT.CH.NLD.CH.GER.CH. SWEET TALKING ROMEO OF THE ROAYL CLUB (NLD)
D: BETABEAR GEORGIE GIRL
D: CHOWZEN ONCE WERE WILD S: TSULIN DANNY BOY
D: CHOWZEN TIGER LILY

Recent Results

  • 5-Jul-2015 Best of Breed

    Beenleigh & district Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Ms Karen Harrison)

  • 4-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch of Breed, Puppy of Breed

    Dayboro AH & I association [CH] (Judge was Ms Margaret Wedgewood)

  • 4-Jul-2015 Best of Breed

    Beenleigh Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A O'Carroll)

  • 3-Jul-2015 Best of Breed

    Laidley A & I society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Tanya McDonald)

  • 20-Jun-2015 Best of Breed

    Woodford A P & I Assoc Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Lucas)

  • 11-Jun-2015 Best of Breed

    Samford & District show Society [CH] (Judge was MRS Patricia McLeod)

  • 3-Jun-2015 Best of Breed

    Gympie District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynne Harwood)

  • 24-May-2015 Best of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin)

  • 23-May-2015 Best of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Burgess)

  • 16-May-2015 Minor puppy of Group, Best of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Rev John Drayton)

  • 6-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bundaberg Kennel club [CH] (Judge was TBA)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bundaberg Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Sedykh)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bundaberg Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Sedykh)

  • 3-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bundaberg Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms N Vzsyshenevska)

  • 29-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Gladston Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lyndall Black)

  • 21-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Goomeri & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol speed)

  • 1-Jan-2015 Best of Breed

    Glasdstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr William Godfrey)

  • 1-Jan-2015 Baby Puppy of Group, Baby Puppy of Breed

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Cub [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborough Morrison-Teirney)