Ch Vospiel Golden Tillie

For further information contact:

Contact :
Fiona Patterson or Roger Bridgford (Member Details)
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Ch Vospiel Golden Tillie
Sire : Ch. TAUMAC GOLDEN JURRAH S: Ch. Taumac Gold For Klim S:
D:
D: Ch. Briden The Comedienne S:
D:
Dam : Ch. Taumac Golden Sassy S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 3-Jan-2016 Bitch Challenge

    Historic Maldon Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr L Greenall)

  • 8-Nov-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Echuca and District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Balaam (Qld))

  • 7-Nov-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Echuca & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was MRS Jane Armatys (Qld))

  • 18-Oct-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Romsey Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Carol Wright)

  • 18-Oct-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Romsey Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Bob Lott (SA))

  • 13-Sep-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Barbara Doyle)

  • 6-Sep-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Yea and District Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson (Qld))

  • 5-Sep-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Yea and District Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Field (Qld))

  • 22-Aug-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Horsham Wimmera Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms G Alexander)

  • 22-Aug-2015 Intermediate In Group

    Horsham Wimmera Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Kerry Lee)

  • 14-Jun-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club I [CH] (Judge was Steve Wraith)

  • 5-Jun-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Wayne Douglas)

  • 25-Apr-2015 RU Best of Breed and Bitch Challenge

    Kilmore Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was MR C Cavello)

  • 14-Feb-2015 Best in Group and Intermediate in Group

    Bendigo Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Denise Jacoby)

  • 8-Feb-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    BALLARAT DOG CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was Mr Keith Lovell)

  • 23-Jan-2015 Res Bitch Challenge

    Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was MR O Toyokawa (Japan))

  • 17-Jan-2015 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Lang Lang P A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Jane Harvey)

  • 4-Jan-2015 Bitch Challenge

    Historic Maldon Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Margaret Joyce)

  • 3-Jan-2015 Best in Group and Intermediate in Group

    Kyneton Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Peter Watson)

  • 3-Jan-2015 Runner Up Best in Show and Intermediate in Show

    Kyneton Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Lyn Watson)

  • 31-Dec-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed and Intermediate in Group

    Dogs Victoria Amenities Inc [CH] (Judge was Jill McDonald)

  • 31-Dec-2014 Intermediate in Group, Bitch Challenge: RU Best of Breed

    Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Show Inc [CH] (Judge was Jill McDonald Vic)

  • 7-Dec-2014 Best in Group: Inter in Group & Best in Breed

    Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Noreen Harris Vic)

  • 7-Dec-2014 Intermediate in Show

    Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was John Thompson Vic)

  • 16-Nov-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Garden State Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Kaye Sneath Vic)

  • 15-Nov-2014 Intermediate in Group: Bitch Challenge & RU Best of Breed

    Kyneton Agricultural Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Coleen Stoate Vic)

  • 18-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Royal Geelong A & P Socitey Inc [CH] (Judge was James Camac Vic)

  • 12-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge

    Bacchus Marsh &District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Patrice Smith)

  • 11-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge

    Ballarat Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Elizabeth Smith Vic)

  • 5-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge RU Best of Breed

    Yarrawonga/Mulwala & District Canine Ass [CH] (Judge was Annette Baxter Vic)

  • 14-Sep-2014 Intermediate in Show, Best in Broup and Best of Breed

    Golden Wattle Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Lynn Norman Vic)

  • 3-Aug-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was William Mooney)

  • 20-Jul-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Society Inc [CH] (Judge was John Canellis)

  • 1-Jun-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Coleen Stoate Vic)

  • 21-Apr-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Town and Country Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Doreen Duffin Vic)

  • 19-Apr-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU best of Breed

    Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Richard Stoate Vic)

  • 29-Mar-2014 Bitch Challenge and RU Best of Breed

    Bunyip & District Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Matthew Morse)

  • 3-Aug-2013 Intermediate in Group

    **Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was William Mooney)

  • 25-May-2013 Minor Puppy in Group & RU Best of Breed

    Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Iaine Hinde)

  • 23-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy in Group

    Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Jill Hocking)

  • 8-Feb-2013 Baby Puppyin Group

    Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Margaret Joyce Vic)

  • 8-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy in Show

    Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Margaret Joyce)