CH. Khingsahl Payback

JLPP clear
HIPS R-2, L-4
ELBOWS R-1, L-0

For further information contact:

Contact :
Janelle KILLICK (Houghton) AND Jeff Killick (Member Details)
Phone :
042 777 0833
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for CH. Khingsahl Payback
Sire : CH. UBERSEIN FLASH BACK S: POL.JR CH.POL.CH.LTU.CH.INT.CH.GER.CH.SLV.CH.LVA.CH.GANDALF MARSTAL IPO1. (POL) S: COBRA VAN HET FALCONSNEST (BEL)
D: POL.CK.INT.CH.LVA.CH.PRISKA MARSTAL (POL)
D: CH.UBERSEIN VA VA VOOM CCD. S: TS.CH.SLV.CH.CH.DUAL CH. (T) WENNO "OF NICOLA'S LION" IPO1. HT (IMP HRV)
D: DUAL.CH. (T) UBERSEIN PUCKER UP CDX. RE. TSDX.
Dam : CH. BLAKCOMBE DROP DEAD DIVA S: SUP.CH. GELDERLAND EQUAL JUSTICE S: GRAND.CH. GELDERLAND RUMOUR HAS IT ET.
D: CH. KHINGSAHL ENVY VON ASHKE
D: CH. BLACKCOMBE LISE S: NZ.GRD.CH.CH.BLACKCOMBE KING VON BOYLAN (IMP USA)
D: CH. BLACKCOMBE ODETTE

Recent Results

  • 26-Aug-2018 RES. DOG CHALLENGE

    TULLY & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS PACKER (SA))

  • 25-Aug-2018 RES. DOG CHALLENGE

    TULLY & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS V CARTER (SA))

  • 25-Aug-2018 BEST OF BREED, AUST. BRED CLASS OF BREED

    TULLY & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR J RICE (SA))

  • 22-Jul-2018 r/up of breed, state class of breed & state in group

    Cairns city kennel club [CH] (Judge was Ms E Joseph (Vic))

  • 21-Jul-2018 r/up of breed & state class of breed

    Cairns city kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Scotton (Vic))

  • 20-Jul-2018 state class of breed and r/up of breed

    Cairns show assoc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Marshall (Vic))

  • 8-Jul-2018 R/UP OF BREED, RES. DOG CH., STATE BRED OF GRP.

    ATHERTON TABLELAND KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS L BROWN (NSW))

  • 8-Jul-2018 STATE OF BREED

    MALANDA SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS H BEASLEY (NSW))

  • 29-Jul-2017 INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP

    TULLY AND DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS ROSEMARY KEMP (SA))

  • 22-Jul-2017 STATE BRED OF BREED

    CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR A REID (VIC))

  • 21-Jul-2017 STATE BRED OF BREED

    CAIRNS SHOW ASSOC. [CH] (Judge was MR S SCHWERDT (SA))

  • 8-Jul-2017 R/UP BREED AND INTER. OF BREED

    INGHAM KENNEL & OBEDIENCE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MR G CRUSE (NSW))

  • 23-Apr-2017 INTERMEDIATE OF BREED, AND R/UP OF BREED

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was DR V KNOPKE)

  • 22-Apr-2017 INTERMEDIATE OF BREED, AND R/UP OF BREED

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M SCHELBACH)

  • 22-Apr-2017 INTERMEDIATE OF BREED, AND R/UP OF BREED

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was MS K McGHIE)

  • 16-Apr-2017 INTERMEDIATE OF BREED

    BUNDABERG CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MRS A KNOLL (BRAZIL))

  • 14-Apr-2017 R/UP BEST OF BREED AND DOG CHALLENGE

    BUNDABERG CANINE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MR S SHEN (SINGAPORE))

  • 4-Sep-2016 BEST OF BREED

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR T THOMAS)

  • 3-Sep-2016 BEST IN GROUP

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB SHOW 1 [CH] (Judge was MR J COMERFORD (NSW))

  • 3-Sep-2016 BEST OF BREED AND INTER. IN GROUP

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB SHOW 2 [CH] (Judge was MR I SMITH (NZ))

  • 23-Jul-2016 STATE BRED IN GROUP

    CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR C ROGERS (NZ))

  • 22-Jul-2016 STATE BRED IN GROUP

    CAIRNS SHOW ASSOC. [CH] (Judge was MR R GREER (NZ))

  • 17-Jul-2016 STATE BRED IN GROUP

    ATHERTON TABLELAND KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS V SCHNEIDER)

  • 16-Jul-2016 R/UP BREED AND STATE BRED IN SHOW

    ATHERTON TABLELAND KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D CROFTS (NSW))

  • 11-Jul-2016 R/UP OF BREED

    ATHERTON TABLELAND AG.SOC.INC. [CH] (Judge was MRS R LANE)

  • 10-Jul-2016 R/UP OF BREED AND JNR OF BREED

    MALANDA SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS D CUTHBERT (SA))

  • 8-Jul-2016 R/UP OF BREED

    HERBERT RIVER P & A ASSOC. [CH] (Judge was MRS E GUNTER (NSW))

  • 8-May-2016 JNR IN SHOW !!!

    TULLY AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M COCHRANE (WA))

  • 7-May-2016 BEST OF BREED,RES. IN GROUP AND JNR. IN SHOW !!!

    TULLY AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR C WOODROW)

  • 10-Apr-2016 R/UP OF BREED

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS M HANLEY (NSW))

  • 9-Apr-2016 CHALLENGE DOG

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS D DUFFIN (VIC))

  • 9-Apr-2016 CHALLENGE DOG

    MAREEBA AND DISTRICT KENNELCLUB [CH] (Judge was MR R BRIDGFORD (VIC))

  • 6-Mar-2016 BEST OF BREED AND RES. IN GROUP

    ATHERTON TABLELAND KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S SMITH (NSW))

  • 5-Mar-2016 RES. OF BREED AND JNR. IN SHOW

    ATHERTON TABLELAND KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S SMITH (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 BEST OF BREED AND PUPPY IN GROUP

    CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR D MAHONEY (NSW))

  • 25-Jul-2015 MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

    TULLY AND DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS P JOHANSEN (QLD))

  • 11-Jul-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    ATHERTON TABLELANDS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S McMAHON (NSW))

  • 10-Jul-2015 BABY PUPPY IN SHOW

    INNISFAIL AND DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was MRS G GOLLER (QLD))

  • 5-Jul-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GRP

    MALANDA SHOW SOCIETY AG SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS G HOVEY-JACOBS (QLD))

  • 4-Jul-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    INGHAM KENNEL AND OBEDIENCE CLUB INC [CH] (Judge was MS D NORMAN (QLD))

  • 10-May-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    TULLY AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS S FOSTER (SA))

  • 9-May-2015 BABY PUPPY OF BREED

    TULLY AND DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MS K KING (SA))

  • 3-May-2015 RESERVE BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS V HUTTON (NSW))

  • 2-May-2015 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    CAIRNS CITY KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS L ROWLES (NSW))

  • 19-Apr-2015 RES. BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

    INNISFAIL KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR R CARPENTER (QLD))

  • 18-Apr-2015 BABY PUPPY IN SHOW

    INNISFAIL KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MR W SMITH (QLD))