RUBISS Aust Ch Mystique C My Bare Derriere (IMP NZL)
*****First Weekend of showing in Australia "Cecil" takes out 2 baby in shows *****
2 weeks out of baby class, Cecil wins RUBIG.
******Cecil is now a Multi BIG winner*******
******October 2016 at the "Little Lions Champ Show in Victoria" saw Cecil win RUBISS only just out of junior class, under Mr Peter Scarth (UK) World Renowned Lowchen Breeder~ Bigglesmere Kennels.*****
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Reg & Mandy Clancy (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0419334125
- Message:
- Send Message
Pedigree for RUBISS Aust Ch Mystique C My Bare Derriere (IMP NZL) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Showbiz Itza Bare Derriere | S: Ch Showbiz Prime Image | S: Ch Showbiz Just A Gigolo |
D: Ch Showbiz Sheezma Parti Girl | ||
D: Ch Emperor Strut N My Stuff At Showbiz | S: NZ Ch Primecca Nuzeeland (IMP Aust) | |
D: Ch Mystique Pride Of the South | ||
Dam : Mystique Tried 'N True | S: Ch Mystique Spitting Image | S: NZ Ch Lowenhart Airborn A lot (IMP Aust) |
D: NZ Ch Hashki Venus (IMP Aust) | ||
D: Ch Mystique Creme De La Creme | S: NZ Ch Primecca Nuzeeland (IMP Aust) | |
D: Ch Mystique Striking Image |
Recent Results
-
29-Oct-2016 Res Dog CC Intermediate In Show & RUBISS
Little Lion Dogs Of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Scarth (UK))
-
3-Sep-2016 Dog CC BOB & JUNIOR IN GROUP
Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering)
-
31-Jul-2016 BOB & JUNIOR IN GROUP
Wagga Wagga AB KC [CH] (Judge was Mr S Tassan (QLD))
-
30-Jul-2016 Dog CC BOB & JUNIOR IN GROUP
Wagga Wagga AB KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Collier (VIC))
-
26-Jun-2016 BOB & JUNIOR IN GROUP
Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford (VIC))
-
24-Jun-2016 BOB JUNIOR IN GROUP
DogsNSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Horne ( QLD))
-
30-Apr-2016 BOB JUNIOR IN GROUP
Corowa & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Knox (NSW))
-
16-Apr-2016 RUBOB JUNIOR IN GROUP
Deniliquin District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Fynmore (NSW))
-
15-Apr-2016 BOB Junior in Group & RUBIG
Deniliquin & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Daidone (NSW))
-
2-Apr-2016 Best of Breed
Ovens Valley Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Meredith Clegg)
-
20-Mar-2016 BOB & PUPPY IN GROUP
Bethungra & Illabo District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Williams)
-
19-Mar-2016 BOB & PUPPY IN GROUP
Tumbarumba PA & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney (NSW))
-
13-Mar-2016 BOB & PUPPY IN GROUP
Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Davis (NSW))
-
1-Mar-2016 Puppy in Group & RUBIG
Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Doherty (NSW))
-
14-Feb-2016 Puppy in Group & BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Corowa District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Morris (NSW))
-
13-Feb-2016 Puppy in Group & BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Rose (NSW))
-
7-Nov-2015 Minor In Group
Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Mackintosh (NSW))
-
1-Nov-2015 Minor in Group & RUBIG
Albury & Border KC [CH] (Judge was Narelle Hammond-Robertson (NSW))
-
17-Oct-2015 Minor In Group
The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pamela Harding (NSW))
-
5-Oct-2015 Baby In SHOW
Walbundrie Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))
-
3-Oct-2015 Baby In Show
Culcairn Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Ken McMillian (NSW))