Alaskan Malamute Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
BISS,MULTI RUBIS SUP CH Kataku For Yr Eyes Only
(H. Davis, R. French & Kataku Kennels)

Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Adair'N'Hug Technically Advanced (imp USA) (Am Aust Ch) (Michelle White)
VIC Alaskamal Suspicious Minds (Alaskamal Kennels)
QLD Annakpok Isis (Ch   ) (Narelle Adams)
VIC Annakpok Jive Bunny (AI) (Icepure Kennels)
QLD Annakpok Once In A Blue Moon (Aust Neut Ch) (Narelle Adams)
QLD Annakpok Rumour Has It (Aust & Neut Ch) (Narelle Adams)
SA Annakpok Turning Tables (Narelle Adams/Sarah Dean)
QLD Annakpok What's In A Name (CH) (Narelle Adams)
TAS Arcticbliss Glacier Storm (Michelle kube)
NSW Asleda All That Fame N More (AM & R Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Fames Bounty Hunter (AM & R Hodgson)
NSW Asleda Fames Wild Thunder (AM & R Hodgson)
QLD Atupaka Varu Dream Girl (Ch & Multi NBIS Neut Ch) (Fionna Paton)
WA Blitzems Breaking New Ground (Multi BIS Gr Ch) (J Grieve / K & D Daly)
SA Bordalaska Party like aRussian (Bordalaska Knls (J & C Heard))
SA Bordalaska Russian Roulette (Bordalaska Knls (J & C Heard))
VIC Chimo Diamonds And Pearls (Aust Champion) (Ms Tonya Syme & Mark Frigo)
QLD Darksky Livin The Dream (Supreme Champion) (Karen Hilan / Rodney Surawski)
QLD Darksky Real Wild Moves (BIS/RUBIS Sup Ch & Neut Ch) (Fionna Paton & Rodney Surawski)
NSW Darksky Southern Star (MRUBISS AUST CH) (S Presland, T Parker & R Surawski)
WA Diomede Denali Dreaming (R.A & D.J.Wells)
NZ Diomede Drambui ( IMP AUST) (Charmaine Hanson)
WA Diomede Footprints In The Snow (Australian Champion) (R.A & D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Kitani (R.A. & D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Legend Oziggystardust (A.I) (Australian Champion) (R.A. & D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Poetry in Motion (Australian Champion) (R.A.& D.J.Wells)
WA Diomede Quest For Glory (R.A.& D.J.Wells)
NZ Diomede Tundra Girl (Imp Australia) (Mrs C Hanson)
VIC Hamalek Cruze Control (ai) (MULTI BISS, BIS, RUBIS Aus Ch) (H. & R French-Davis & S Turner)
WA Hamalek I Am What I Am (Jordan Leybourne)
SA Hamalek Star Dust (AI) (Ch) (Kaviqsaaq Knls & Dr R & H French-Davis)
SA Hamalek Walking To My Own Beat (H & R French-Davis)
QLD Honidakota Da Boss (Neut Ch) (Narelle Adams)
WA Icepaws Dancin Wyld Fyre (Aust Ch) (Narelle Adams)
QLD Icepaws Kevins Cyclonic RedRay (Aust Champ) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws Noble Heart (Australian Champion) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws OMG Im So In Love (Australian Champion) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws The Truth About Love (Aust Ch) (Karen Hilan)
QLD Icepaws Ultimate Fairy Tails (Aust Ch) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws Utopia Enternal Love (Aust Ch) (L Boulton)
QLD Icepaws Yewl Be My Baby (L Boulton)
VIC Icepure Midnite Oil (AI) (Icepure Kennels)
NSW Icepure Darq Southrn Express (cepure Kennels)
VIC Icepure Darq Southrn Sky (icepure Kennels)
NSW Icepure Enchanted Man (Aus Ch) (Icepure Kennels)
QLD Icepure Enchanted Princess (Ch    ) (Narelle Adams)
QLD Iceriva Neva Reine (Jessica Weldon and Sue White)
QLD Iceriva Time and Tide (Jessica Weldon and Sue White)
QLD Iglignaq King of the Swing (Aust Ch) (C Fowler-Lock)
QLD Iglignaq Made In The Shade (Ms C Fowler-Lock / R Ellem)
QLD Iglignaq Master Moosey Max (Ms K Robertson)
WA Iglignaq Silence Will Fall (N Rhodes)
WA Iglignaq The Girl Who Waited (N Rhodes)
WA Ilaaluq Tukim Anana (Mrs L Barnett & Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
WA Ilaaluq Tukim Illari (Mrs L Barnett & Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
WA Ilaaluq Tukim Kita (Mrs L Barnett & Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
QLD Ironpride's Devil Wears Prada (Imp CAN) (Ch    ) (Narelle Adams)
VIC Kadzait King Of The Court (A Oliver / S Hay)
VIC Kadzait Winds Of Change (ai) (S.Hay & A. Oliver)
VIC Kataku A Little Dirt Neva Hurt (CH) (Mrs S & M Turner / Ms S Glasheen)
VIC Kataku Aint Misbehavin (BISS Ch) (Mrs S & Mr M Turner & Mrs S Glasheen)
SA Kataku Curtain Call (BISS Multi RBISS Multi BIS SUPREME CH) (Mrs L & Miss A Martin & Mrs S Turner)
SA Kataku For Yr Eyes Only (BISS,MULTI RUBIS SUP CH) (H. Davis, R. French & Kataku Kennels)
VIC Kataku Here's Mud in your Eye (Mrs S Turner & Mr M Turner & Ms S Glashe)
VIC Kataku In The Heat of the Night (Mrs S & Mr M Turner & Mrs S Glasheen)
SA Kataku Mystical Charm (Multi BIS Multi RBISS Aust Supreme Ch) (L & A Martin & Kataku Kennels)
SA Kataku Mystical Guardian (AI) (Multi BIS SUPREME CH) (L & A Martin & S & M Turner)
VIC Kataku Ready to Rumble (CH) (Mrs S & Mr M Turner and Ms S Glasheen)
VIC Kataku Rumble in the Air (Ch) (S & M Turner and S Glasheen)
QLD Katmai Reflection of You (BIG Aust Ch & BIS Aust Neuter Ch    ) (Miss T Goodwin)
SA Kaviqsaaq From Russia With Luv (ai) (MBIS SUP CH) (Kaviqsaaq Knls)
SA Kaviqsaaq Secrt Russian Affair (AI) (Ch) (Kaviqsaaq Knls)
QLD Kinuk's Kashmir (IMP BEL) (Ch) (Karen Hilan)
NZ Koolrunning N Terraglo Remy(ai) (Aust) SDX (RBISS NZ CH) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft)
QLD Koolrunnings Cheers To U [AI] (Mrs S Wilson and Ms C Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Dark N Stormy (AI) (Multi BIS AUST SUPREME CH) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Eye Of The Storm (ai) SDX (MULTI BIS/ MULTI BISS/ MULTI RUBIS/ RUBISS Aust Ch & NZ SUPREME CH) (Fraser / Johnson / Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Flirtini (Aust Ch) (Catherine Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Intrepid SDCH (BIS & BISS Aust & NZ CH) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Just Drift'n SD (RBIS NZ CH) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Luna Eclipse (Aust Ch) (Sheralee & Robin Huckett - Cath Loft)
VIC Koolrunnings Renaissance Man (Aust Ch) (A. Oliver/ S. Hay/ C. Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Santa Paws (Aust Ch) (Catherine Loft)
NZ Koolrunnings Smooth Crimnal (NZ Ch) (L Johnson/ D Fraser/ C Loft/ M Hamilton)
NZ Koolrunnings Summer-Shadow SD (MULTI BIS BISS NZ SUPREME CH) (L Johnson/D Fraser/C Loft/G Whangapirita)
NZ Koolrunnings Supernatural (L Johnson & D Fraser & C Loft)
NSW Koolrunnings Talk to the Paw (Multi BIS Aust Ch) (Catherine Loft & Scott McCarthy)
SA Kotuko Llatest Trick (Aust Gr Ch) (Bordalaska Knls (C & J Heard) / P Selden)
QLD Legacy Of Fire From Konev-bor (imp Rus) (RU. JR. CH.) (Linda Boulton)
SA Maiitsho Lika Survivour (Australian Champion) (Tori Haynes)
SA Maiitsho My Boy Senyah (Tori Haynes)
SA Maiitsho Queen Senyah (Champion) (Tori Haynes & Dianne Brown)
SA Maiitsho Survive Da Wildice (Champion) (Tori Haynes)
SA Malpac My Summer Saviour (Aust. Ch) (Z Fisher-Kappler)
QLD Myatuc Lovin Looney Luna (Australian Champion) (Linda Boulton)
VIC Niltaran Karuzr Blazer (AI) (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Karuzr Layla (AI) (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Karuzr Shiiva (AI) (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Shyyn On Denison (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Shyyn On Mawson (Aust Ch) (Niltaran Kennels)
VIC Niltaran Shyyn On Sophia (Aust CH) (Niltaran Kennels)
WA Palemoon's Running The Outback (imp USA) (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)
WA Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)
QLD Poldara Enchantress (Mrs S Wilson)
QLD Poldara Abracadabra ( A.I. ) (Ch) (Sharon Wilson)
QLD Poldara Chasing The Wind (Mrs S Wilson)
QLD Poldara Running With The Wind (Ch.) (Mrs S Wilson)
QLD Poldara Storm Boy [AI ] (Neuter Ch.) (Ms R Howsam)
SA Runningdog Song of Ice n Fire (Mrs L Burger)
SA Runningdog Warrior Queen (Mr S & Mrs L Burger)
NSW Southrnwolf Artic Emperor Tux (Stuart Presland)
NSW Southrnwolf Artic Kahlia (S Presland & Craig Armstrong)
NSW Southrnwolf Here Comes The Sun (S Presland)
NSW Southrnwolf Wild Thing (Stuart Presland/ Tracey Parker & Rodney)
SA Southrnwolf Wildice Queen (Ch) (Tori Haynes / Stuart Presland)
NSW Southrnwolf's Ice Age Winds (MRUBIG AUST CH) (S.presland & T.parker)
NSW Southrnwolf's Oh God Of Hosts (RUBIS(o)/BIG/RUBIG AUST CH) (S.Presland & T.Parker)
NSW Southrnwolf's Wild Chief (BIS/RUBIS/MBISS/RUBISS AUST SUP CH) (S.Presland & T.Parker)
SA Southrnwolf's Wild Ice Queen (AUST CH) (T.haynes & S.presland)
QLD Talakarli Keep The Dream Alive (Karen Hilan & Simon Hawker)
QLD Talakarli The Dream Lives On (Karen Hilan & Simon Hawker)
SA Tuvaaqan Ilua Kamani (Aust Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby)
SA Tuvaaqan Kamau Ilannaq (Don and Moyra Battersby)
SA Tuvaaqan Kian Innua (Aust Champion) (D & M Battersby)
SA Tuvaaqan Kian Malrok (Australian Champion) (D & M Battersby)
SA Tuvaaqan Tuyak Atayomik (Aust Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby)
QLD Whitewarrior Ice Walker (RUBIS Aust Ch) (B. White, J. Weldon and S White)
VIC Whitewarrior ice wolf standing (Champion) (Mr Brett White)
VIC Whitewarrior nakomas quest (Champion) (Brett white)
VIC Whitewarrior spirit of maheo (Brett White)
WA Wolfproud Austin (MULTI BIS AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Jenn Lawrence)
WA Wolfproud Carolina (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)
WA Wolfproud Carson (RUBIS (All Breeds), MULTI BIG AUSTRALIAN GRAND CHAMPION) (Jenn Lawrence & B Lee)
WA Wolfproud Malabu (Australian Champion) (Jenn Lawrence)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages