Australian Shepherd Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Thistledust Star Sapphire
(K Davis)

Current Filter : Dogs available for stud

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

VIC Alfoxton Achy Breaky Heart (Alfoxton & Sophia De Witt)
VIC Alfoxton Outlaw Josey Wales (Alfoxton Kennels / G Cairns)
VIC Alfoxton Rider In The Sky (Alfoxton - Cheney Family)
VIC Alfoxton Rocky Horror (A Zelvys / Biggin Family)
NSW Artisan's Excalibur - Imp USA (Am Silver Grand Ch) (Rozate Kennels & Natalie Riddick)
VIC Bailiwick I've Got The Magic at Dapsen (Imp USA) (A Petersen, H Lim, M and A Fox)
NSW BarkingPines Standn Proud (CH) (Miss M Moore)
NSW Blueamble Back in Black (Mrs A Lamberton & Ms B Potter)
NSW Blueamble Juzfor The Hell Ofit (MULTI BIS, RUBIS, MULTI BIG Aust CH) (A J Lamberton K Cotton)
NSW Blueamble Leisure Suit Larry (Supreme Champion (BIS BISS)) (A & J Lamberton & D & V Collins)
NSW Blueamble Mr President (CH) (D & V Collins/A & J Lamberton)
NSW Blueamble My Toyboy Is Black (BISS, Multi RuBISS, RuBIS, BIS GRAND CH) (A & J Lamberton & Dr Beth Tillman)
NSW Blueamble The Pied Piper RN (BIS Aust Ch) (Mrs A Lamberton & Ms B Potter)
SA Blulight Xaviers apprentice (Mrs C Pilven)
WA Borderton Flambeaux (Ch) (Borderton)
WA Borderton Law Enforcement (Aust Ch) (Borderton Kennels)
WA Borderton Man In Blue (MBIS Aust Supreme CH) (Borderton Kennels)
NSW Brandyark The Lightning Thief (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G O'Donnell)
VIC Copperridges Under Surveillance (Imp USA) (Am Gr ASCA Ch Aus Sup Ch) (Ellagant Kennels)
WA Copperwing Ben to the Rescue (Margaret Harding)
QLD Copperwing Jack (Kathryn Jacob)
NSW Cuebiyar CalforniaDreamn (iid) (B & A Helps)
NSW Cuebiyar For The Fallen (AI) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
NSW Cuebiyar There And Back Again (Rebecca Manning)
VIC Cuebiyar Upping the Ante (AI) (Ahlia Smith)
QLD Delchoksky Colt In The Stable (D. Whyburn / R. Hall)
NSW Delchoksky My Santana (D. Whyburn & C Benge)
NSW Dykinta American Grafiti (IID) (BIS ,RUBIS RUBISS Aust Supreme Ch) (Wendy Atkins & John & Ann Lamberton)
QLD Dykinta My Way ET (Aust CH) (Gail Reilly)
NSW Dykinta Take a Bow (Australian Champion) (Nicole Griffiths)
VIC Eliteview Dream Design (Mr Ross Carlson)
VIC Ellagant Designer Edition (MULTI BIS & BIG Sup. Ch.) (Brooke Pilkington)
SA Ellagant Most Wanted (Ch) (Sarah McInerney/Ana Richardson)
VIC Ellagant Rhythm N Blue PT (Multi BIS & BISS Sup Ch) (Ellagant Kennels)
NSW Ellagant Rich N Smooth (H & P Biffin & A Richardson)
WA Fiddlespring Jilikin Oceansong (Dr Monika Tschochner)
NT Gaitmaster Boaz Rio (Kathryn Jacob)
NSW Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (Ch) (D & L Meagher)
NSW Hytop Heart O Underworld (A Aspinall)
QLD Impact's Pop Rocks GCG (Imp) (HK/US Grand & Aust Supreme Ch    ) (T Thomas, B West, H Cong)
VIC Jadziah Super Sonic ADM JDM ADO SPDX HT (Ag Ch 500) (Nikki Janetzki)
VIC Jadziah Walking on Sunshine (Ms K Nicholls & Ms NK Janetzki)
NSW Jedabun Everlasting Temptation (Aust Ch) (Mr D Gilson & Miss T Simpson)
NSW Jedabun The Entourage (Grand CH) (Miss T Simpson)
VIC Koral Elvikam (Imp Pol) (Alfoxton Kennels)
WA Lamadabell Funky Spunk (Lisa Willis)
NSW Lanbart Captain America (Multi BIS/RUBIS Australian / N.Z.Ch) (Hessenberger)
NSW Mahteek Caramel Cobber (Champion) (Deidre Masters)
NSW Mahteek Docs Keepa (Deidre Masters)
VIC Mainstreet The Colour of Money (Aust Ch) (Gayle Knowles)
WA Maisilva Funky Cole Medina (AI) HT (Sup Ch) (Lisa Willis)
NSW Melvada Siriusly Magic (Melissa Kozaruk)
WA Mysql All For The Legend (BIS Aust Supreme Ch) (Leanne Irvine)
QLD Mysql Im On Fire (MBIS Sup Ch) (D Finlay & A Richardson)
QLD Mysql Strike It Rich (AI) (Multi BIS Multi RUBIS Aust Sup Ch) (D Finlay & A Richardson)
VIC Mysql Yours Mine N Ours (AI) (Aust Ch) (Miss B Trotter & K Sprigg)
TAS Ngalla Dock Of The Bay (Aust Gr Ch) (L Dare)
VIC Ngalla Hazelnut Latte (Kerry Webb)
VIC Ngalla Red Sky At Night (Kerry Webb)
NSW Nuthinbutt He Really Satisfies (AI) (Australian Champion) (Nicole Solomons)
NSW Nuthinbutt Impressive (Australian Champion) (Nicole Griffiths)
VIC Owjedoo Rugged Ranger HT (Ch) (Renee Carlson)
SA Parkeyre Reign Of The King (Miss B Parker)
SA Parkeyre The Iron Throne (Miss B Parker)
VIC Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) (Sup Ch & Am Ch) (A Petersen, J Karras & B Moore)
WA Roadsend Doctor Who (Samantha Goh-Edwards)
VIC Roadsend MD Chillipepper (Roadsend)
VIC Rozate Jackhammer HXAc HXBsd ET TSDX (VHCH, GR H CH, TRI CH (T) (H)) (Rozate Kennels)
VIC Rozate Return Of The Jedi RA. HSAs (Aust Ch) (Miss L Cini & Mrs K Dourley)
TAS Sanpasho Rip Curl (Wendy & Troy Richardson)
NSW Sarbinma Draco The Wize (CH) (Margaret Grahame)
NSW Sarbinma Lucky Madoc Ccd Rn (CH) (G.m.grahame)
SA Sarbinma Master Xavier (CH) (Courtney Pilven)
NSW Sarbinma Our Bobby Boy (Margaret Grahame)
NSW Sarbinma Star of Indy (Margaret Grahame)
NSW Seventy Seven Cherished Desire (IMP PRT) (Supreme Ch/GBZ Ch/Prt Jr Ch) (Paulene Andrews)
VIC Shadomoons Take On The World (Imp USA) (Aust Ch & Am Gr Ch) (Sarah Pendlebury)
NSW Sharam First Impressions (BIS, MBIG & RUBIG Australian Champion) (Cathy Nugent & Sarah Male)
NSW Sharam First Impressions (Ch) (S. Male & C. Nugent)
NSW Somom's Less Talk More Action (Imp USA) (Aust Ch) (Wendy Atkins)
SA Tayona Back to the Future (AI) (BIS Aust Supreme Champion) (Pauline Kent)
NZ Trogun Four On The Floor (NZ CH) (S Abelson)
NZ Trogun Rock On (Ch) (Sarah Abelson)
SA Tuscamada Blue Storm Risin (Champion) (Tuscamada Kennels)
QLD Tuscamada Ive Got The Magic HIT CCD (Aust. Ch) (Chelsea Brown)
NSW Ukulunga Black Magic ( IMP N.Z) (Aust.Ch) (T.Hessenberger)
NZ Ukulunga Let's Celebrate (Kat Jackson)
NSW Ukulunga There You Go ( IMP NZ) (Aust.Ch) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
NZ Ukulunga War Paint (BIS, BISS, RBIS, RBISS CH) (Kat Jackson)
VIC Wigglewag Blue Sapphire (Carol Thompson)
QLD Wlkabout Dazzling Blu Eyes RN (Ch.) (Ms A Lally)
SA Zenderland Don Perignon (Miss Tina Sunman)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages