Australian Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Ch. MittleSista Drama Queen
(Peter Oswald)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Aponi Golden Edition (Mrs D Peyroux)
NSW Atrigema When You Dare (M Cook)
TAS Brazendor Touch Of Class (Ch) (Jean Lemon.)
NSW Cliftop Blue Rebel (Aust Ch) (K.Heald & K Simpson & S Gilkison)
NSW Cliftop Dashin for the Finish (Ch) (Sharon Gilkison)
QLD Cliftop Dreamed a Star (Aust Ch) (Wanora Kennels)
ACT Cliftop Gunna Be A Star (Ch) (Mr S. P Mills & Mrs S Gilkison)
NSW Cliftop Isle of Oban (Ch) (Sharon Gilkison)
NSW Cliftop Penny Dazzler (Aust Ch) (Sharon Gilkison)
NSW Cliftop Red Dazzler (Aust and Fin Ch) (Kirsi Ola)
SA Cliftop Shady Sky (Aust Ch) (Henry Jewiss)
QLD Cliftop Star Surprise (Aust Ch) (Mrs T Kimber)
VIC Coppahed Casanova (Aust Ch.) (Mick Snelders.)
VIC Coppahed Catch Me If U Can (Aust Ch.) (Mrs. Margaret Snelders)
QLD Cumalong Spinner Toss (Peter Briggs and Sharon Briggs)
QLD Cumalong Wonderful Kazu (Peter and Sharon Briggs)
VIC Cynamin Spice Reign Of Fire (IMP NZL) (Mrs Nicole Korczynski)
NSW Enomis Bobby Boy (Aust Ch) (Burey/Nicholson)
QLD Fordaisi George (Mick taylor)
TAS Gumtree Lyns Lil Man (Tod & Katerina Thomas)
NSW Heatherglen Stormyweatha (Ch) (Mrs SM Massey)
NSW Irrawang Ace Adventura (Jill Mcdougall)
NSW Irrawang Blaze and Glory (CH) (A&L Boote)
QLD Jakupa Bush Poet (AUS CH) (Mr C Cassidy)
VIC Kylott Had Me At Hello (CH) (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
VIC Kylott I Walk On By (Aust CH) (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
VIC Kylott Onlythelonely (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
SA Laspamas Native Warrior (Ch. Neut.Ch) (Peter Oswald)
QLD Laspamas Reilleys Rocky (Peter and Sharon Briggs)
TAS Lemonlee Little Touch of Class (Ch) (Erica Norgrove)
TAS Lemonlee Lone Ryder (Ch) (Jean Lemon)
TAS Lemonlee Warrior Lancelot (Jean Lemon.)
NZ Lester The Auzie called Shaun (Ch) (Deborah Craigen & Julie Clarke)
TAS Littlemac Singin D Blues (Ch) (Jean Lemon)
VIC Madoggee Baileys Cream (Mrs Nicole Korczynski)
QLD Maymuru Mighty Mouse (Ch) (Kathleen O'Donnell)
NSW MittleSista Smarty Pants (Ch.) (Peter Oswald)
VIC Oziruff Ruffl N Feathers (Ch.) (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
SA Paxterr Shoodbe a Star (Ian Watts)
SA Paxterr True Blue Mate (Ch) (Peter Oswald)
SA Paxterr True Blue Mate (Ch.) (Peter Oswald)
SA Paxterr Willbee a Star (Aust Ch.) (Barbara & Quentin McIntyre)
NSW Rebelglen Blue Vagabond (Aust Grand Champion) (Kevin Heald)
VIC Rebelglen Catmandoo (Aust. Grand Ch) (John Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Danny La rue (Aust Ch) (John Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Gungadin (SUP CH) (John Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Ink Master (Aust Ch) (John Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Inya Dreams (Aust Gr Ch) (K Wright J Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Moonlighting (Aust. Ch) (John Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Poker Face (Aust Ch) (J Davidson)
VIC Rebelglen Slice Of Heaven (CH) (J Davidson)
SA Regisvista Good Behaviour Bond (AUST GRAND CH.) (Regisvista Kennels)
SA Regisvista I Call Shotgun (Regisvista Kennels)
SA Regisvista Shout N Make Noise (Aust Ch.) (Regisvista Kennels)
SA Regisvista Showdown At Dusk (Regisvista Kennels)
NSW Shandez Thunder Rising (Aust Neuter Ch) (Mrs SM Massey)
NZ Shandrys Im A Shadow At Boomtown (Ch) (Judeen Foreman)
NSW Spalpeen Supa Troopa Ohorriglen (Supreme Ch) (Mr T and Mrs D Fenton)
NT Tagetarl Aussie Anarchy (retired) (BIG CHAMPION) (J & C Beckett)
NT Tagetarl Aussie JB Shere Kahn (retired) (BIG, RBIG Champion) (JS & CM Beckett)
QLD Tainquest Ima Gambler (Veraicon Kennels)
SA Tainquest The Joker. ( DNA tested Clear) (Aust CH) (C Gower)
NZ Tasdale Boo Guess Who (Diane Riley)
WA Tasdale Boo Guess Who (Imp NZ) (NZ Ch) (N Sharrett)
QLD Tasdale Heads I Win Tail U Lose (Ch) (Allan and Christine Barrow)
NZ Tasdale Male Order (Diane Riley)
NZ Tasdale Tophat N Tails (Diane Riley)
SA Tasdale What Ever (IMP NZL) (CH) (Cerrie gower)
QLD Taufield Anzac Bluey (Peter and Sharon Briggs)
QLD Taufield Golden Edition (Aus Ch) (Kathleen O'Donnell)
QLD Taufield Kiwi Warrior (Aus Ch) (Dot Burrows)
QLD Taufield Last Warrior (Kathleen O'Donnell)
QLD Taufield Mighty Mouse (Aus Ch) (Kathleen O'Donnell)
VIC Taufield Rebel Digger (Mrs Nicole Korczynski)
QLD Taufield Rustys Gold (Ch) (Melanie Moore)
QLD Taufield Scallywag (Aus Ch) (Kathleen O'Donnell)
QLD Taufield Space Warrior (Aus Ch) (Kathleen O'Donnell)
VIC Temora High Voltage (American Champion) (Stephanie Nicholson)
NSW Temora Remember Me (Imp USA) (AM CH CH) (Leanne & Allen Boote)
VIC Teritopaz Ruff N Tuff (Grand Ch. Neuter Ch.) (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
VIC Terraozzi Twilights Jasper (Nicole Korczynski)
NSW Terrioz Bonza Bewdy (Aust Ch) (J.Cullen & V Salter)
NSW TineeTown Thatsnotall (Australian Grand Champion) (Mr Michael Jordan)
VIC TineeTown Tizz Sirius (Ch) (Lesley & Rod Winning)
VIC Tineetown Topper (Ms M. Scott)
NSW TineeTown Turnitupp (Mr Michael Jordan)
QLD Wanora Golden Dreams (Mrs T Kimber)
QLD Wanora High N Dry (Debbie Schaeller)
QLD Wanora La Big N Rich (Lauren Schaeller)
QLD Wanora La Rough n Ready (Aust Ch) (Lauren Lobegeiger)
QLD Wanora La Walkin On Sunshine (Aust Ch) (Lauren Lobegeiger)
QLD Wanora La Walkin On Sunshine (Sup Ch) (ARONAW KENNELS -Lauren Lobegeiger)
QLD Wanora Outback Jack (Aust Ch) (Wanora Kennels)
QLD Wanora Outback Wrangler (Aust Ch) (Wanora Kennels)
VIC Wismiss Aussome Sturt Pea (imp USA) (Am. Ch.) (John Davidson , C Sazama & K Bryan)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages