Basset Hound Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Earlingford Miss Madeline
(Mrs D & Mr J Bishop)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

SA Baronbass Blarneystone (Ch) (Pauline Munroe)
NSW Bassparque Hamish (Craig Johnstone)
NSW Bassparque Hector The Laird (Craig Johnstone)
NZ Bayparque Alright Already (Ch) (Jill Brooker)
NZ Bayparque Penateka (Ch) (Erika Watson)
SA Beauchasseur Allo Allo (Australian Grand Champion & American Grand Ch) (Chris Lawrence)
SA Beauchasseur Austin (Supreme Champion) (Chris Lawrence)
SA Beauchasseur Earz Lookin Atcha (Australian Champion) (Chris Lawrence)
VIC Beauchasseur Snicker (Aust Ch) (Mrs J Davey)
NSW Bontarnie Oscar (Aust Ch) (BK & C O'Hagan)
NZ Canoui Omega Speedmaster (CH) (Lynn Bevan)
NZ Canoui Shoofly Pie (CH) (Lynn Bevan)
NSW Chezami Bounty Hunter (Aust Ch) (Michelle and Paul Simmons)
WA Delsharla Main Event (Anne Morgan)
NSW Delsharla Preacher Man (Aust Ch) (Michelle Simmons)
NSW Dowjac Chopins Concerto (AI) (Ch) (SJ Dowell & JA Vandenberg & SS Ray)
NSW Dowjac Gentleman Jim (Grand Champion) (SJ Dowell & JA Vandenberg)
NSW Dowjac Miss Brahms (Ch) (A Haines, S J Dowell & J A Vandenberg)
NSW Dowjac Robin de Loxley (Aust Ch) (Jim Dowell)
NSW Dowjac Tchaikovskys Tempo (Supreme Ch) (S J Dowell & J A Vandenberg)
ACT Earlingford Chalrie Brown (John Bink)
ACT Earlingford Jigsaw (John Bink)
NZ Earlingford Pecan Pie At Canoui (CH) (Lynn Bevan)
VIC Earlingford Postman Pat ai IMP N.Z (AUSTRALIAN CH) (John Bink)
ACT Earlingford Tim Tam (John Bink)
NZ Hunterspark Mr Banslie (CH) (Martin & Wendy Hewitt)
NZ Hunterspark Mr Bertie (Gr Ch) (Private)
NZ Hunterspark Mr Harrison (Ch) (Martin & Wendy Hewitt and Lynn Bevan)
VIC Hushanda Ronnie Reagan (Aust Ch) (Mrs Wendy Boce)
NSW Jimetta Loxley (Aust Gd Ch) (Jim Dowell & Jim Jackson)
TAS Longbay Baby Face Nelson (Ch.) (Mrs Dee-anne McCarthy)
VIC Longbay Indian Summer (Aust Ch.) (BJ Howell & ML Cooper)
SA Longbay Joe Diamonds (Sup Ch) (Jane Miller)
SA Longbay Yeoman Of The Guard (Australian Supreme Champion) (Mrs Chris Lawrence)
NZ Longbay Yeoman Of The Guard (Imp Aust) (NZ Ch & Aust Sup Ch) (Erika Watson)
NZ Manfeild Lord of Canoui (CH) (Lynn Bevan)
ACT Swede Sun's Trooper (Imp Sweden) (AUST SUPREME CHAMPION) (John Bink)
SA Topsfield Sanchu Cannoli (Imp USA) (Am Grand Ch and Aust Ch) (Chris Lawrence/Jane Miller)
SA Topsfield Sanchu King Of Queens (IMP USA) (Aust & American Champion) (Chris Lawrence)
SA Vahhala's Dreamchaser (IMP USA) (Multi BIS BISS Australian Grand Champion & American Champion) (Chris Lawrence)
NSW Warstorm Montgomery (Aust Ch) (W & G Tape)
NSW Warstorm True Grit (Aust Ch) (W & G Tape)
VIC Wenbrook Just The Way To Go (AI) (Ch) (Mrs Wendy Boce)
SA Wenbrook Krossing Borders (AI) (Mrs Wendy Boce & Mrs Cheryl Loftus)
NSW Wenbrook On A Mission (W & G Tape)
VIC Yarramba Causin Chaos (Multi BIS Aust SUPREME) (Bryan & Joan Mangelsdorf)
NSW Yarramba Every Which Way (Aust Ch) (Warwick & Gayle Tape)
VIC Yarramba Johnny Kash (Multi BISS Aust Champion) (Bryan & Joan Mangelsdorf)
VIC Yarramba Lets Get It On (Aust CH) (Bryan & Joan Mangelsdorf)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages