Beagle Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Ceugant American warrior
(Tracy Coop)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages
VIC | Almanzor Toot Me Baby (Ch) (A Lenne) |
VIC | Almanzor Wind Me Up Watchme Go (AI) (Aust Grand Ch) (Kestrel Orr & Jason Moore) |
NSW | Amlex Cool Mountain (Mr S & Mrs G Barnes) |
VIC | Ariahgrove Ghostly Image (CH.) (Rhonda Dearnaley) |
VIC | Ariahgrove Secret Addition (Rhonda Dearnaley) |
QLD | Asalei Finders Keepers (Aust Ch) (Erin Ison) |
QLD | Asalei Golden Elixir (AI) (Aust Ch) (Erin Ison) |
QLD | Asalei Golden Keepsake (Aust Ch) (Erin Ison) |
QLD | Asalei Golden Spirit (AI) (Erin Ison) |
QLD | Asalei Monkey Shenanigans (AI) (Aust Ch) (Erin Ison) |
QLD | Baldev Bandit (Sara Skinner) |
QLD | Baldev Dirty Harry (Aust Ch) (Ruth & Jeremy Cook) |
QLD | Baldev Enigma (BIS SUPREME Ch) (Sara Skinner) |
QLD | Baldev White Russian (Sara Skinner) |
WA | Bayhound Walk This Line (Aust CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
NSW | Beagelee Acqua Di Gio (BIS SBIS Supreme Ch) (Leanne & Christophe Duval) |
NSW | Beagelee Archangel (AI) (Ch) (Leanne and Christophe Duval) |
NSW | Beagelee Finnish Spirit (BIS & SBIS Supreme Ch) (Leanne & Christophe Duval) |
QLD | Beagelee Keep The Spirit (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (Erin Ison) |
NSW | Beagelee Mr Perfect (L & C Duval) |
NSW | Beagelee Pocketful of Sunshine (L & C Duval) |
NT | Beagelee Smash Hit (Ch) (Mrs E Carter) |
VIC | Beaglyn Foreign Adventure (AI) (Sup Ch) (Miss S A Hutcheson) |
NSW | Boletini Agim Sala (Mr S & Mrs G Barnes) |
VIC | Brialey Clarence Burke ET (RUBIS Australian Champion) (Julieanne Lalor & Paul Hissey) |
NSW | Brialey Famous by Name (GR CH) (Andrea Coss) |
NSW | Brialey Frozen in Time (AI) (Aust Ch) (Andrea Coss) |
NSW | Brialey Im So Posh (Aust Ch) (Andrea Coss) |
NSW | Brialey Itn A Bit (BIS BISS Australian Supreme Champion) (Mrs L and Mr B Childs) |
NSW | Brialey Nemesis (Mrs J Larsen) |
NSW | Brialey Swagik Mr Chester (Aust Ch) (Andrea Coss) |
QLD | Burnsdale Most Happy Fella (Imp. NZ) (NZ CH. CH.) (R. Telfer) |
NSW | Buzbon Roman (Ms G Barnes) |
NSW | Casalbeau Coupe Anton (Ms G Barnes) |
NSW | Casalbeau Cu Roi (Aust Ch.) (J & A.Dahl) |
NSW | Ceugant American warrior (Tracy Coop) |
NSW | Ceugant Augustus (Bert Hurcum) |
NSW | Ceugant Cadman (Ch) (N.L. Hurcum) |
NSW | Ceugant Dillan AOM (BIS & Multi BISS Grand Ch) (Bert Hurcum) |
NSW | Ceugant Kings Hand (CH. NEUT. CH.) (Tracy Coop) |
NSW | Ceugant Kings Hand (NL Hurcum) |
NSW | Ceugant Kings Hugo (Tracy Coop) |
QLD | Ceugant Sceolan (BIS, BISS Grand CH) (Hurcum & Lynam) |
NSW | Ceugant Sirius (AI) (Ch.) (NL Hurcum) |
NSW | Cliftop Moovin N Cruisin (Sharon Gilkison) |
NSW | Cumia Absolut Elyx (AI) (J & A.Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Calico Jack (Aust. Ch.) (J & A.Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Encore (Aust Ch.) (J & A.Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Esmeray (J & A Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Loves Me Like A Rock (J & A Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Sirius (AI) (J & A.Dahl) |
NSW | Cumia Yu Zu (Aust Ch.) (J & A.Dahl) |
VIC | Daisyglen Beachcomber (Ch) (J.Oliver & D.Whitcher) |
SA | Dalalyn Shadow Master (Australia Champion) (L J Harris-walker) |
SA | Dalalyn Winter Hunter (Australian Champion) (Lyn Harris-walker) |
NSW | Dandangadale Spirit Cahser (Supreme Ch) (Shirley Fraser) |
QLD | Delrei Southern Pride (Aust Sup Ch) (DA Beattie) |
QLD | Delrei Under Cover (Grand Ch) (DA Beattie) |
TAS | DeRace Harvard Scholar (DeRace Kennels (Murphy/Shrigley/Haigh)) |
VIC | Devma Hard To Be Humble (Miss S A Hutcheson) |
VIC | Devma Harvest Moon (Ch) (Sue Hutcheson) |
VIC | Devma The Diplomat (Ch) (Miss S A Hutcheson) |
VIC | Devma Time Traveller (AI) (CH) (Ms S Hutcheson & R Triffitt) |
QLD | Dropthat Ollie (Milan Kotur & Jelena Milenkovic) |
VIC | Fanta’s Brand From Russia With Love (Imp USA) (Australian Champion, American Champion) (Julieanne Lalor & Paul Hissey) |
QLD | Fantas Brand Talk It Out At Lunars (imp RUS) (Jeremy and Ruth Cook) |
NSW | Fonteposca's True Magik (IMP Italy) (Australian Champion) (Brialey Kennels) |
NZ | Foxtails Fast And Furious (Imp-USA) (AM & CAN GRAND CH/ NZ CH) (A. Ward/S. Berndt-Smith/D Smith) |
TAS | Fudeta Neil Diamond (Ali Tabrett) |
QLD | Hollyjac Special Edition (Ch) (Dee Roff) |
SA | Houndbrook Buster Moon (Australian Champion) (Houndbrook Beagles S & D Flew) |
SA | Houndbrook Lando Carlissian (Lyn Harris-Walker) |
VIC | Hounsley Hard Habit To Break E.T. (A.I.) (Dual Grand Champion (Neuter) (TS), Triple Champion (T)(TS)) (Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey) |
VIC | Hounsley Have You Really (BISS Dual Ch (T)) (Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey) |
VIC | Hounsley Here Comes Trouble E.T. (A.I.) (Supreme Ch, Dual Grand Ch (TS), Triple Ch (T)(TS), Neuter Ch) (Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey) |
VIC | Hounsley Hey Ho Lets Go (Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey) |
VIC | Hounsley Howard Showers (Dual Grand Ch (Track & Search), Triple Ch (Tracking) (Track & Search), Neuter Ch) (Miss J Lalor & Mr P Hissey) |
QLD | Huntsure Top Billing (SUPREME CH) (Yvonne Butler) |
WA | Jansline Monte Carlo (Ch) (N Farley & A Crocker) |
NSW | Johgra Endeavour (BIS, Polish Jr Ch) (J Szwalek/ M Moskala) |
NSW | Karakush The Beagle (Mrs L Gleeson & Mr H Gibson) |
VIC | Karakush Black As The Ace Of (L & H Gibson) |
NZ | Karakush Blood Sweat N Cheers (Imp Aust) (NZ Ch) (Karla Magnus) |
TAS | Karakush Cake By The Ocean (Aust Sup Ch) (L & H Gibson / K Pearcey) |
NSW | Karakush Glass Half Full (Australian Champion) (Le & Helen Gibson) |
NSW | Karakush Happy Little Vegemite (Aust Supreme & NZ Ch) (Gibson & Magnus) |
NZ | Karakush Happy Little Vegemite (AI) (Imp Aust) (C.I.B Aust Supreme & NZ Grand Ch) (Karla Magnus and L Gibson) |
VIC | Kezziah American Pie (Champion) (Kezziah Kennels) |
VIC | Kezziah Collateral Damage (Australian Champion) (Kezziah Kennels) |
VIC | Kezziah Irish Eyes (Kezziah Kennels) |
VIC | Kezziah Looking For Love (BISS Champion) (Kezziah Kennels) |
TAS | KUNANYI Bourne Identity (AI) (Aust Ch) (Mr G & Mrs J Laker) |
QLD | Kunanyi Ideal Showman (AI) (Ch.) (Rhonda Telfer) |
TAS | Kunanyi Just Add Magic (Mr G & Mrs J Laker) |
TAS | KUNANYI Star Struck (Mr G & Mrs J Laker) |
TAS | Kunanyi Summerleas Triumph (AI) (Mr G & Mrs J Laker) |
QLD | Langrigg Lightning McQueen (Aust Ch) (B Vecchio / L & H Gibson) |
VIC | Langrigg Soldering On (AI) (L. & J. Osmotherly) |
VIC | Langrigg Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ch) (Sue Walker & Lesley & Jane Osmotherly) |
NT | Leanya Let It Rain (Ch) (Emma Carter) |
QLD | Lukara Archers Legacy (Ch) (Tara McNicol) |
QLD | Lukara Danger Zone (Tara McNicol) |
QLD | Lukara Ghost Rider (Tara McNicol) |
QLD | Lukara Iceman (Tara McNicol) |
QLD | Lunars Fantasia (J & R Cook) |
SA | Lunars Gossip Girl (Houndbrook Beagles S & D Flew) |
QLD | Lunars Jimmy Neutron (Aust Sup Ch) (J & R Cook) |
QLD | Lunars Lend a Paw (J & R Cook) |
VIC | Melodale Drovers Mate (Aust Ch) (Elaine Soane) |
VIC | Melodale Stockman (Elaine Soane) |
VIC | Nangunyah Billy Elliot (Ch) (Sue Walker & Sue Bownds) |
QLD | Orobay Back to Reality (Philippine H.O.F. & Aust Ch) (Mr. Jay Tan, Olympic Gold Beagles) |
QLD | Orobay Backstreet Boy (Grand Champion) (Rhonda Telfer) |
QLD | Orobay Backstreets Back (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Telfer) |
QLD | Orobay Burning Love (CH) (Rhonda Telfer) |
QLD | Orobay Graceful Triumph AOM (MULTI BIS/BISS UK/Supreme Ch) (Mrs. J. Millar & Miss R Telfer) |
QLD | Orobay Heaven Only Knows (Aust Ch) (Miss R Telfer) |
QLD | Orobay Heaven Sent (Miss R Telfer) |
NSW | Orobay Look No Further (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Warren & Brenda Solomon) |
QLD | Orobay Phantom of the Opera (Miss Rhonda Telfer) |
NSW | Orobay Triumphant Precision (Aust Ch) (Warren & Brenda Solomon) |
VIC | Raesay Spirit of Adventure (Aust Supreme Ch.) (Leonie McRae) |
QLD | Red Americana Kempinski At Argyle (IMP USA) (AM Gr Ch) (Cook J&R & Lockwood K) |
NSW | Rosedelight Super Trooper (Mr S & Mrs G Barnes) |
TAS | Rufushound About Time (Aus Ch) (Mr Brett Smith) |
TAS | Rufushound Mr Big Boss (Mr Brett Smith) |
NSW | Sarangrave Cry Me A River (Imp NZL) (NZ Ch & Aust Grand Ch) (Shirley Fraser) |
NZ | Sarangrave Make A Memory (Mutli BIS,RBIS & RBISS AUST CH./NZ SUPREME CH.) (Amorine Ward) |
NZ | Sarangrave Mustang Boss (Ch.) (Amorine Ward) |
NZ | Sarangrave My Kitchen Rules (AI) (BIS/RBIS/RBISS Ch.) (Amorine Ward) |
NZ | Sarangrave Pedal To The Metal (NZ Ch) (Amorine Ward) |
NZ | Sarangrave The After Glow (Amorine Ward) |
NZ | Sarangrave Wen Stars Collide (Amorine Ward) |
VIC | Semeru Victorious (Aust Ch) (Ms Rhonda Dearnaley) |
WA | Sligrachan Ardnadam (Aust Grand CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Argylls Braw Weelad (AI) (Aust CH) (Sligrachan Knls) |
WA | Sligrachan Brochs Fulla Haggis (Aust Ch) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Cruachan (Aust CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Didles Tattie Scone (Aust CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan James Kirk (Aust Grand CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Lucs Magic Happens (Aust Neut Ch) (Sligrachan Kennels & Miss A Jones) |
WA | Sligrachan Stalwart (Aust CH) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Tyberius Kirk (Aust Supreme Ch) (Sligrachan Kennels) |
WA | Sligrachan Weelads Clark Kent (Sligrachan Kennels) |
QLD | Szkarlat StarLord (Mr R & Mrs K Wachs) |
QLD | Tamballa Tale Of The Phoennix (Aust CH) (Jenny J Gray) |
QLD | Tamballa Take Your Best Shot (Jenny Gray) |
QLD | Tamballa Toby Lee (Aust CH) (Claire Shanahan) |
QLD | Tamballa Top Of The Class (Jenny Gray) |
QLD | Tamballa Tora Tora (AUST CH & LCFCH) (Jenny Gray) |
Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages