Bedlington Terrier Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Ch & Neut Ch Caeruleus Octavia Lucila, CT results, C04107 1,1 (VetGen)
(Wurroit Bedlingtons)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NT | Ausbed Puttin On The Ritz, CT results, COMMD1 N/N, C04107 1,1 (Champion) (Bob & Erica Whitehead) |
VIC | Barjarz Budgerigar (Lenka Balog) |
NSW | Breckland Blame It On The Rain (Mr K & Mrs J & Mr K D Robinson) |
NSW | Breckland Bullet Proof (Ch) (GB & E Wells) |
NSW | Breckland Golden Eye (Aust Ch) (G B & Wells & A Crew) |
NSW | Breckland Hool Stop The Rain (Ch) (G B & E Wells) |
NSW | Breckland Pepper Pot (Ch) (GB & E Wells) |
NSW | Breckland Powder Finger (Aust Ch) (G B & E Wells & A Crew) |
NSW | Breckland Stuck On You (Aust Ch) (GB & E Wells) |
NSW | Breckland The Bodyguard (Aust Ch) (GB & E Wells) |
NSW | Breckland We Will Rock You (Ch) (G B & E Wells) |
NSW | Cherabah Sticky Wicket (Ch) (Elizabeth & Graham Wells) |
WA | Chismene Icing On The Cake (Ch) (Yvonne Hunt) |
NSW | Fioralainn Chopins Choice (Eileen Clarke) |
NSW | Fioralainn Laoch Mor (Aus) (Eileen Clarke) |
NSW | Fioralainn Scooty Scoot (Eileen Clarke) |
NT | Isotop's Viking (Imp Sweden), CT results, COMMD1 N/N, C04107 1,1 (RUBIS Supreme Ch) (Bob & Erica Whitehead) |
NSW | Kayrs Crackerjack (RUBIS CH) (K,MJ,KD Robinson) |
NSW | L'end Show Maybach Ace For Your Game (Imp Russia) (SUP CH, JWW-16, JRUS CH, JHUNG CH, JBELY CH, SUP CH) (Eileen Clarke) |
NSW | Palaway Zero West (Aust Ch) (Catherine Macken) |
QLD | Piperdene Chantily Lace (SUP. CH.) (Mr. R.J. & Mrs. P.A. Osmachenko) |
VIC | Piperdene Dream Maker (Grand Ch) (Sarah Hill) |
NSW | Piperdene Hell for Leather (Australian Champion) (Eileen Clarke) |
VIC | Piperdene Midnight Cowboy (Ch.) (Sarah Hill & Robyn Bates) |
VIC | Piperdene Much Ado (Grand Ch) (Sarah Hill) |
VIC | Piperdene Poleposition (Supreme Champion) (Sarah Hill & Robyn Bates) |
VIC | Piperdene Power of One (Sarah Hill) |
VIC | Piperdene Pretty Boy Floyd (Mr J & Mrs M van Eggelen) |
NSW | Piperdene Purple Rain (Ch) (G B & E Wells) |
WA | Piperdene We Will Rock You (Yvonne Hunt) |
NSW | Piperdene Weave a Dream (Australian CH) (Eileen Clarke) |
NSW | Piperdene Wild Card (Aust Ch) (Catherine Macken) |
NT | Stenmor Blue Belgarian, CT results, C04107 2,2 (VetGen) (Bob & Erica Whitehead) |
NT | Wurroit Ninja Warrior, CT tests, COMMD1 N/N, C04107 1,1 (Bob & Erica Whitehead) |
NT | Wurroit Wayward Warrior CT results, C04107 1,2 (VetGen) (Aust Ch) (Bob & Erica Whitehead) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages