Bernese Mountain Dog Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Howzebern Ritzy Guccios Girl
(Andrea Wilkinson)

Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NZ Aplinstolz Grand Legend Of Schallenberg (Linda Jury)
NSW Azzabern Dam Good Choice (Ch) (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
NSW Azzabern Dirty Harry (M & B Eslick)
NZ Belnois Patriots Pride (Imp Can) (NZ & CAN CH) (Linda & Chris Jury)
WA Bernabout Black Label (Aust Ch) (J Versteeg)
WA Bernabout Great Expectations (Ch) (Miss J Versteeg & Mrs C Hancock)
VIC Bernehaven Edwin Hubble (Sarah Allsop)
VIC Bernehaven Rich & Famous (Sarah allsop)
VIC Berneridge Dont Stop Believin (Ch.) (Wendy Valencic)
VIC Berneridge First Class (Mrs W Valencic)
QLD Branbern Bach to Strauss (CH.) (Barbara and Michael Whitwell)
NSW Branbern Composed by Chopin (L D Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark By Design (Ch) (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Dark Dreamer (Ch) (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Dark Jule (Ch) (L D Brand)
QLD Branbern Dark Piccolo CD RA (NEUT GRAND CH) (Barbara & Michael Whitwell)
NSW Branbern Dark Theodore (Ch) (L Brand)
NSW Branbern Geronimo (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
NSW Branbern Leonardo (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Branbern Secret Treasure (Ch) (Robyn Milne)
NSW Canovali Hard River (Imp POL) (L D Brand)
TAS Cloudforest Ariadnes Thread (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Citriodora (Aust Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Rococo Style (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Time Traveller (Aust Sup Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Xcalibar (AI) (Aust Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Yonder and Beyond (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
TAS Cloudforest Zieria ET (Ch) (S&C Eastley)
NZ Corbern Geordie Lass (Imp Aus) (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
VIC Darkcrush Even Flow (Sheridan Holmes)
QLD Deja Vu Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust & NZ Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Guccio Gucci Von Romanshof (IMP POL) (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
NZ Imagin Im Not Drunk Just Awsum (m gadsdon & R Capon)
QLD Imagin Tequila Sunrise (Andrea Willkinson & Robyn Gadsdon)
NZ Imagin Wild Side (Maureen Gadsdon)
SA Jim Jum z Deikowej Doliny (Imp POL) (MBISS; BIS; MRUBISS; MRUBIS; Romania Grand Ch; Russian, Polish & Aust Supreme Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
NSW Jonali Vom Durrbachler Wald (IMP NLD) (Ch) (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
QLD Karleken The Heat Is On (Mrs Kim D Haddon)
NSW Karleken Turning Up The Heat (Aust. Ch.) (A. Harder/M. McElligott)
VIC Lilacbreeze Ardesh (Australian Champion) (Sharon Lang)
SA Malicloy Edelweiss (A.I.) (Aust Ch) (Ben & Holly Taylor)
NZ Malicloy Hit The Ground Runnin (MBISS BIS RUBISS RUBIS Aust Supreme Ch. NZ Ch.) (Scott Sandford & Shaun Ireland)
SA Malicloy Now You See Me (USA) (American Ch.) (Ben & Holly Taylor; Joanne Gerow)
VIC Montreaux Charlie Brown (Aust Gr Ch) (Monique Dunne & Kerrin Balchin)
VIC Montreaux Winterlude (Aust Ch) (Ms S. Holmes & Mrs K. Balchin)
QLD OakieBern Anima Ribelle (AI) (Ann-Maree Rogers)
NSW PandaMa Secrecee (Robyn Milne)
NSW Pandama Secret Liaison (Robyn Keen)
QLD Polish Dream Mi Amore (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Devine Diavel (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Mari's Angel (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Purple Rain (Aust Ch) (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Polishdream Valentino Rossi (Andrea Wilkinson)
QLD Rhythm 'N Blues Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (Grand Champion) (A Rogers)
NSW Saracen Hard River (Imp POL) (Mrs L Brand)
NZ Schallenberg I Am Giant (NZ GRAND CHAMPION BISS & MBIS) (Linda Jury & Julie Walden)
NZ Schallenberg One Lucky Lady (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Pride and Joy (NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Quiet Riot (Linda & Chris Jury)
NZ Schallenberg Quintessence (Linda and Chris Jury)
WA Sennen Absolutely Fabulous (Aust Ch) (DJ & Mrs GF May & R Jackson)
WA Sennen Kodak Moment (Aust Ch) (DJ & Mrs GF May)
NZ Sennen Maden Heaven (Imp Aust) (BIS NZ CH) (Linda Jury)
WA Sennen Oops I Did It Again (DJ & Mrs GF May & R Jackson)
WA Sennen Organised Crime (DJ & Mrs GF May & R Jackson)
WA Sennen Peak Performance (DJ & Mrs GF May & R Jackson)
NZ Sennen Picture Perfect (Imp Aust) (Linda & Chris Jury)
WA Sennen Xtravagant Beauty (Aust Ch) (DJ & Mrs GF May & R Jackson)
NZ Silvretta Precious Platinum (NZ CH) (Dr J Bryce)
QLD Trivale Amour Phoebe (Aust Ch) (M K Smith & G J Keown)
QLD Trivale Shining Stella (Aust Ch) (G Keown and M Smith)
QLD Trivale Shiningphoenix (Aust Ch) (M Smith and G Keown)
NSW Velvet Soul Del Molinasco (Imp Ita) (Aus Ch.) (Robyn Keen)
NZ Vevey Beowulf v Blassis (imp Aust) (MRUBIS NZ CH) (Nathalie Sperling)
SA Vevey High Voltage (Aust Ch) (L Thomson and T Martin)
SA Vevey Hook Me Up R.N (Aust Ch) (L Thomson)
VIC Vevey Justify My Love CCD (Aust CH) (Ms R Fosang)
TAS Vevey Million Dollar Baby (Mrs L Thompson & Mrs KM Leslie)
NSW Von Der Bernessehof Amadeus (Aust Ch) (Michael Eslick)
NSW Von der Bernessehof Amigo (Imp CZE) (Grand Ch. Neut Ch.) (Robyn Keen)
VIC Zanzebern Normandy (Au CH.) (Sarah Allsop)
VIC Zanzebern Qarnivale CCD (Aust CH Neuter CH) (Robyn Fosang)
NSW Zanzebern Winter Wonderland (Australian & Neuter Champion) (Robyn Keen)
QLD Zeigen Obamas Best (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Kim Haddon)
QLD Zollikon I Gotta Feeling (Aust Ch) (A Rogers & E Sankey)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages