Boxer Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
NZ Ch Rampage Livin' The Dream
(Barbara Hawker)

Current Filter : Dogs available for stud

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NZ Allegiant Army of Angels (Rachel Strawbridge)
NSW Angelpark Black Berlin (BISS RUBISS Aust Ch) (Scott Browne)
NSW Berlane's Dream Warrior At Vineen Imp USA (BISS, RUBISS Ch) (G Custance & R Noy)
NSW Bernivia Bronson Baratheon (Mrs Bernadette Rusell)
NSW Bernivia Redrigo Diaz (Mrs Bernadette Russell)
TAS Berradell Intrepid Traveller (AI) (Trina Morris)
QLD Bokson Original Sinner (Ch) (B & S McKie & J & M Mahoney)
QLD Bokson Whats The Verdict (Champion) (Kellie Poole)
SA Boxberry Buy Me A Boat (Ai) (Aust Ch) (Tyson Lawton)
NSW Boxberry Cut The Mustard (AI) DMN (BPISS Aust Ch) (Ms N Tetley)
NSW Boxberry I Am Your Son Mom DMN (Aust Ch) (Ms N Tetley)
NSW Boxberry Never Surrender HT0 (Aust Ch) (Roxbud Kennels)
NSW Boxberry Real Gone Kid (AI) DMN (BPIS MBPISS Aust Ch) (Mr DW Halliday)
WA Boxberry Storm Front (AI) (Aust Ch) (Julie Peeler)
NSW Boxberry Surfing Superstar HT0 CC DMN (BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Mr DW Halliday)
QLD Boxvale Stormy Encounter (AI) (Ch) (I Campbell & D Bastin)
WA Carlberry Dodge n Truble (BISS Aust Ch) (Caren Carle)
NSW Casqueen Eurostyle (RUBIS, BIS Aust Ch) (K Oliver & K Towns)
QLD Chevee Whose Ya Daddy (Phillip Reuben)
QLD Chizack Mad Max (AI) (Imp NZ) (Aust CH) (Liza Cassidy/ Andrew Hobday)
SA Elharlen Alejandro (IMP CAN) (Paul Cook)
NZ Eseldown The Power of Midas (Ch) (Carol Kerr)
NZ Fortress Stormseeker (NZ Ch (Platinum)) (Norman & Christine Jones)
QLD Glamorsox Perfect Match (Aust Ch) (A. Benwell)
NSW Guntop Make Mine Diamonds (Aust.Ch.) (W.M. & Mrs.E.M.Gunter)
SA Jadenchi Roll The Dice (Roxbud Kennels)
WA Jetboom Let Me Entertain You (Australian Champion) (Rodney Jonsson & Emma Luxford)
QLD Jetboom Point Of Interest (AI) (Liza Mclaughlin)
NSW Jimbren Jet Setter Imp UK (BISS Ch) (Gavin & Eileen Custance)
NSW Jimbren Sun Seeker Tovineen Imp UK SOM (BISS Gr Ch) (Gavin & Eileen Custance)
QLD Jorgia Dare to Dream (Georgina Svejka)
QLD Jorgia perfect punch (Aust. Ch.) (Mrs J Aust)
VIC Jumbaran Stephies Red Hot Elmo (Gregory castles)
NZ Kadence Luv N Leave Em (AI) (Aynsley Downie)
NSW Karomili Capricorn Dancer [AI] (Ch.) (L.&D.White)
VIC Kellynda An Xtra Hot Encounter (ai) (Lin Showyin)
VIC Kellynda Love At First Sight (Lin Showyin)
VIC Kellynda My Dezyn By Storm (Ch.) (Lin Showyin)
VIC Kesdar Red Hot Rumour (BISS BPISS Aust Champion) (Jennifer Davis & Helen Keele)
VIC Kesdar Red Rascal (Australian Champion) (Ms L & Miss P Ashton)
QLD Kesdar Some Kinda Wonderful (BISS Champion) (Andrew Morrow)
NSW Kirilenko de la Finca Sapho (Imp Spain) SOM HT0 CC DMN (BISS Aust Ch) (Mr DW Halliday)
WA Kirkgate Masterofthouse (Ch) (Bokson Boxers (B & S McKie))
NSW Kirravindee Kiss N Tell (Aust Champion) (BN & DM Lawson)
QLD Kudirka Arsons Glow (Aust Ch) (Mrs Denise Kelly)
SA Lambda Don't Ask Don't Tell (BISS Ch) (J Davis & K Cook)
NZ Mavquade Taking A Gamble (Terry & Helen Yeoman)
QLD Mcboxa Lil B Double (Aust Ch) (Billee-lee Mclaughlin)
NSW Milmac Dragon Master (CH) (Damien turner)
VIC Milmac Hugo Boss (Ch) (Macmillan & Lawson)
SA Milmac Tom Ford GTHO. (Ch) (Paul & Kirsten Cook.)
NSW Nindethana Dreamweaver (Catherine McDonald)
TAS Omarella I like it Like That (Aust CH) (Kelly Smith)
TAS Ozstralis Thunderstruck (CH) (Elisabeth Cannell)
SA Phoenix Thrill Seeker (Ch.) (Miss D. Smith & Mrs. M. Carter)
QLD Phoenway Dream Warrior (Ch) (Miss L Tassan)
SA Rampid Big Bang (Aust Ch) (Paul Cook)
SA Rampid Billy Bad Ass (Paul Cook)
SA Rampid Peter Pan (Aust. Ch.) (Maxine Carter)
QLD Redbush Blood Diamond (AI) (CH) (R & S Carstens)
NZ Ronin Plainly Wrapped (AI) AM SOM CAN SOM (Helene Owen)
NSW Sat'Elit Box Xckeptional (Imp BLR) (Mr DW Halliday & Mrs A Brooke)
VIC Sjecoin Love At First Sight (Ch) (Rosina Brace)
WA Taswest Lets Paint Th Town Red (AUST CH) (Michelle Roberts)
WA Taswest Reggie In Red (AUST GRAND CH) (Michelle Roberts)
SA Taswest Yanky Doodle Dandie (AI) (Aust. Supreme Ch..) (Maxine Carter/Liz Lee/Kym Barnett)
NSW Thasrite More For Ya Buck (AI) (CH) (Mrs K Dirks & Mrs J Strachan)
NSW Thasrite Tracside Punter (Ch) (DA & JF Strachan)
NSW The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) SOM HT1 CC DMN (Multi BISS, Multi RUBISS, Multi RUBIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Halliday)
NZ Tyeanbo Luck Of The Irish (Aust Ch) (Sylvia F Crooks)
VIC Tyeanbo Rocket Man (S F Crooks)
VIC Tyeanbo Turn Back Time (BISS Grand Ch) (Ms Sharon Mead)
NSW Valeska Big Easy (Imp NZ) (Aust Supreme Ch) (Sylvia Choca)
NZ Valeska Big Wraps (MBIS, MBISS SPL GR CH) (Lloyd Harrison)
QLD Zamdigo Voodoo Thunder (Nicholas Mahoney & John & Maree Mahoney)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages