Collie Rough Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Joshwyn Wicked Intentions
(Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Albermayne Antique Gold (P Worthington)
NSW Albermayne Black Sambucca (Pauline Worthington)
NSW Albermayne Dream Seeker (Pauline Worthington)
NSW Albermayne River Dance (Mrs P Worthington)
SA Almarange Diamond Des (M & B Gurner)
WA Arranbrae Dressed To Impress (Aust Ch) (Sue & Tony Mallia)
WA Arranbrae In The LimeLight (Aust Ch) (Tony & Sue Mallia)
VIC Arranbrae Style For Glory (Aust Ch) (D.i. & D.j. Wall)
NSW Baledda The Timelord (Aust Ch) (A & L Cochrane)
NSW Balinfern Balintore Stryker (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
NSW Balinfern Divine Gift (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
NSW Balinfern Fearguis (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
NSW Balinfern Golden Laddie (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
TAS Baqilodge Paid The Piper (Champion) (Julie and Muriel Kaden)
VIC Baqilodge Quote Unquote (Aust CH) (Sue Kennedy)
VIC Baqilodge Sealed Deal (Mim Bester)
TAS Baqilodge Versace Label (HIC) (Kerry Webb)
NSW Barcoo Guesswhos Comingtdinner (Aust Champion) (Belinda Hales)
NSW Barcoo Keep It Dark at Tyronelea (AI) CEA Carrier DNA (Australian Champion) (Ms Belinda Hales)
NSW Barcoo Mississippi Moon (Aust Champion) (Fancote/Hales)
WA Barcoo Start The Car (Mrs W S Fancote)
WA Barcoo Unfinished Business (Ch    ) (Wendy Fancote)
NZ Basara Secret Masterpiece (CH.) (Mrs Tracey Mcintosh)
QLD Bluemorn Song NDance Man (PW Dare)
NZ Braemist Take A Chance On Me (NZ CH) (Judith Madeley)
QLD Brafferton Backon Track TD HT (Glenn Brown and Sophie Maskell)
SA Brafferton Black Ice CDX RAE TK.S (ATD) (Eva Gregoczki)
NZ Brafferton First Mate (NTD) (Jalyn Neysmith and Andrew Hodge)
VIC Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow RN HSAs (NTD) (T CH TS GRAND CH) (Brafferton Kennels - Vicki & Noel Brown)
VIC Brafferton Orions Dragon (Brafferton Kennels [Vicki & Noel Brown])
VIC Brafferton Storm Chaser (HIC) (T CH TS CH) (Esther Smedley)
VIC Brafferton Take A Chance On Me (Janet Murray)
VIC Brafferton Triton Lord TSDX (HIC) (T CH) (Brafferton Kennels - Vicki & Noel Brown)
NSW Breagha A Knight To Remember (Ch) (Michelle Woodbury)
NSW Breagha Knights Watch (Michelle Woodbury)
NSW Breagha Masquerade (Michelle Woodbury)
NSW Burdekin Bad Boy For Love (BIS/RUBIS/RUBSS Aust Supreme Ch) (Glenda Grant)
NSW Burdekin Been A Bad Bad Boy (BIS Aust Ch) (Glenda Grant)
WA Burdekin Bob The Builder (RUBIS & RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Sue & Tony Mallia)
SA Burdekin Boys Do Fall In Love (BIS Aust Grand Ch) (Glenda Grant)
SA Burdekin Boys Will Be Boys (Ch) (Julie Allen)
QLD Burdekin Buzz Lightyear (Australian Supreme Champion) (Robert & Chloe Armatys)
NSW Burdekin The Blacklist (Ch) (Mrs TS Ryles)
VIC Carluke Au Contraire (BIS GRAND Champion) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
VIC Carluke Cause Cele Bre (BISS Australian Champion) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
NSW Carluke Coup De Joie (Darren Orr)
VIC Carluke Love Struck (AI) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
VIC Carluke Name Dropping (Australian Champion) (Carluke Kennels)
VIC Carluke Rise Tthoccasion (Australian Champion) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
VIC Carluke Song Sung Blue (RUBIS Australian Champion) (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
VIC Carluke Top Secret (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
NSW Cathgarry Capt Keane U.D., A.D., E.T (Aust Ch) (Kathy Drew)
NSW Cathgarry Im Here To Delight (Kathy Drew)
QLD Cathgarry Spill The Beans (NZCH&Aust Sup CH) (Angela Findlay)
NSW Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Aust CH) (Kathy Drew)
NSW Cathkin Alone Inthe Moonlight (CH.) (Mrs Gaye Jones & Miss Sharon Power)
NSW Cathkin Cameron (Australian Champion) (Carol Cross)
NSW Cathkin Close Encounter (Aust. Ch.) (Mrs Gaye Jones)
NSW Cathkin Diamond Eye (BISS Aust Ch) (Mr S Gilbet)
NSW Cathkin Howzat (Mulit BISS Supreme Ch) (Gaye Jones & Sharon Power)
SA Cathkin Im A Rich Man (Aus. Champion.) (Gaye jones)
NZ Cathkin Lastinimpression (Imp Aus) (NZ Ch) (Kathryn Debenham)
NSW Cathkin Merlins Magic Touch (Australian Champion) (Carol Cross)
NSW Cathkin Mr Sandman (Aus. Ch.) (Gaye Jones)
NSW Cathkin R U Ready For This (Supreme Aust. Champion.) (Gaye jones)
QLD Cathkin Thblubyu Gesswho (H.I.T) (Multi BISS/RUBIS Grand Ch) (Mrs Gaye Jones & Miss Sharon Power)
VIC Cathkin Whats It All About (Aus. Ch.) (John Shields)
ACT Cayano Son of Bruce (AI) (Graham Fitzallen & Patricia Vivian)
NSW Cayano Storm Rider (AI) (Aileen and Terry Jenkins)
NSW Cayano Storm Rider (AI) (Australian Champion) (T & A Jenkins)
NSW Cherod Shades Of Blue (Aust Champion) (Belinda Hales)
ACT Cherrylea Ace O Hearts (Australian Champion) (Tracy Rosenkranz)
NSW Cherrylea Alexander Thgreat (Susan Ryan)
QLD Clairescotts Out O Th Blue CD, JD (Mr S. Duffy)
NZ Clairescotts Valhalla (NZ CH) (R. Mullan, P. Bruce & C. Judd)
QLD Clairescotts You've Got This (Australian Champion) (Mrs Debbie Rule)
NSW Cliffglynn Th Minister Of Love (Mrs K Drew & Mrs D Stephenson)
SA Collieston Dark Stranger (S Ely, V Wilson & J Brown)
NZ Collievale Black Magic Boots (NZ Ch) (Mrs K Debenham)
NZ Collievale Regal Lorde (Mrs Kathryn Debenham)
VIC Coltie Livin The Dream (Aust Ch) (Alan & Jo-Ann Wallace)
VIC Coltie Regal Sensation (Alan & Jo-Ann Wallace)
VIC Coltie Stanzout (Ch) (Alan & Jo-Ann Wallace)
TAS Corydon Black Zerxes (imp Uk) (Champion) (Miranda Blake, Rob Hall, Mim Bester)
VIC Derloch Be A Sweet Heart (Barbara Wiseman)
VIC Derloch Beyond Midnight (Barbara Wiseman)
VIC Derloch Breaking The Silence (Derloch Collies)
VIC Derloch Code of Silence (Barbara Wiseman)
VIC Derloch Determanator (Barbara Wiseman)
VIC Derloch Double Scuffle (Barbara Wiseman)
SA Derloch Maja Look (NEUT. CH.) (M & J Ryan)
VIC Derloch Mischief Maker (Barbara Wiseman)
SA Derloch Pleasure Seeker (AUST CH) (M & J Ryan and D Ryan)
VIC Derloch Shuffle On (Derloch Collies)
VIC Derloch Sound of Silcence (Barbara Wiseman)
SA Derloch The Sandman (AUST CH) (Marty & Julie Ryan)
VIC Derloch Touch of Charm (Derloch Collies)
ACT Einar Blueberry Hill (Multi RUBIS Aust Grand Champion) (Tracy Rosenkranz)
VIC Elfreya Riley (Ms C Cashion)
VIC Elfreya Riley Pathfinder (Ms C Cashion)
VIC Ellerran Azure High Lights (Australian Champion) (Shannon Vickery)
VIC Ellerran Captivatin Highlights (Shannon Vickery)
VIC Ellerran Enigma Blue Beguile TDX (Australian Champion) (Bryan and Sandra Crowley)
NSW Ellerran My Addiction (Gen clear CEA) (Shannon Vickery)
VIC Ellerran Rioja Blue Distinctn FM (DUAL Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Grand Ch) (Sandra and Bryan Crowley)
QLD Enfelde Heir Apparent (Aust Ch) (Sue Paige)
SA Eunos of Purple Cloud (Imp Jpn) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
VIC Faberge Des Beldones (imp France) (Australian Champion) (Carluke Kennels)
QLD Fairenvy DeanAmbrose N Silva (AustCh) (Angela Sime)
QLD Fairenvy Silva Legend (Angela Sime)
NSW Fantasy's North Star (Imp USA) (RUBISS Aust & American Champion) (Barry & Leah Ryan)
NSW Ferona Won Hell Ava Impact (AUST CH) (Y Rolfe)
NSW Foxbell Felix Unger (AI) (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
NSW Highclere Blue Becomes You (Aust Champion) (Rhiannon Anderson)
SA Highclere Never Mr Beat CD RA HTM.S (Australian Champion) (Julie Brown)
QLD Highclere Show Me The Money (RUIS and Multi BIS Australian Grand Champion) (Cecilie Kemp)
QLD Highclere The Black Prince (Aust Ch) (Cecilie Kemp)
WA Highcroft Custom Made (Imp USA) (Am Ch) (Gail M Jones - LochWind)
SA Highcroft Ultimate Suspense - ROM (Imp USA) (RUBIS Am Ch/ Ch) (LochWind)
SA Hylinden Cross Hatch (M & B Gurner)
NSW Hylinden Herecomesdstorm (Julie Markcrow)
NSW Jambarlas Let Me Do The Talkin (Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)
NSW Jodivale Lord Of The Dance (Australian Champion BIS BISS) (Barry &Sandra Jackson)
NSW Jodivale New Dance Step (Barry & Sandra Jackson)
NSW Jodivale Storyteller (Barry & Sandra Jackson)
NSW Jodivale Sundance (Multi BIS.BISS.BISSS Grd Ch) (Jodivale Collies)
SA Joshwyn Blue Beary (Aust Ch) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
NSW Joshwyn Dare Devil (Ms Susan T Ryan)
SA Joshwyn Dare To Be Different (Ch) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
WA Joshwyn It Had to be Blue (Australian Champion) (S Mallia)
SA Joshwyn One More Nite (Dual BISS Ch) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
WA Joshwyn Special Envoy (T & SJ Mallia)
SA Joshwyn The Devil To Pay (Ch) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
SA Joshwyn Wicked Intentions (Mrs S J Ely & Ms V Wilson)
VIC Kahnhond Nothin Left To Chance (D.I & D.J Wall)
VIC Karava Kordite (imp UK) (Australian Champion) (Carluke Kennels)
QLD Keamaree Every Step You Take (Aust Ch) (J Armatys)
QLD Keamaree Kindred Spirit (Mrs Jane Armatys)
QLD Keamaree Painted Cowboy (Supreme Champion) (Ms M L Clarke)
QLD Keamaree This Is My Story (Australian Champion) (Robert & Chloe Armatys)
QLD Keamaree Touch The Spot (Australian Champion) (Robert & Chloe Armatys)
QLD Kirrieloch Bastille my Heart (S Buckley & J Baker)
WA Kollylock Blue Intrigue (Aust Champion) (Kathy Drew)
NSW Kollylock High Distinction (BIS Australian Champion) (Shannon Vickery)
NSW Ladevale Brann Again (Australian Champion) (T & A Jenkins)
VIC Ladnar Special Bond (imp UK) (Ollerom & Derloch Collies)
NZ Lavenham Love Is All Around (CH) (Judith Madeley.)
TAS Leanor Midnight Glacier (Ch) (K Webb)
WA Leighander LordOfTheLoch (AUST GRAND CH) (Sue & Tony Mallia)
NSW Letchworth Balintore Fern (BIS BISS Australian Champion) (Balinfern Collies)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages