Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Australian Champion Rhone Starwars Hans Solo
(L Stevens and R Privett)

Current Filter : Female (Bitch) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Adadach Aint She Luverly (Aust Ch.) (BK & YJ Shaw)
NSW Adadach Angel Dust (Aust Ch) (R Buitenhuis)
QLD Adadach Buttons N Bows (Gr. Ch) (BK and YJ Shaw)
NSW Adadach Chatterbox (Aust.Ch.) (Roz Buitenhuis)
NSW Adadach Country Luv (Aust Ch) (Roz Buitenhuis)
NSW Adadach Gold Digger (Aust Ch) (Laraine Wasson)
NSW Adadach Luv Lust N Lies (Aust Ch) (Laraine Wasson)
NSW Almarjo Dream Maker (Annette & Cherie Mckinnon)
NSW Bliscoli Blue Butterfly (Ms Sandra Henderson)
ACT Briala Bourne Supremacy (Australian Champion) (LK Stevens)
ACT Briala Glory Days (Aust Champion) (Linda Stevens)
NSW Briala Strawberry Dackirri (A & C Mckinnon)
QLD Caplincove Burn Ya Britches (Ms L Ferraris)
VIC Caradee Bewitching In Black (Ch) (Caradee Kennels)
VIC Caradee Cracklin Rosie (Aust.Ch.) (Caradee Kennels)
VIC Caradee Evenstar (Aust Champion) (Caradee Kennels)
VIC Caradee Lady Dance A Lot (Australian Champion) (Caradee Kennels)
VIC Caradee Sweet Intoxication (Aust Ch) (Car)
VIC Chipal Lightning Strikes (Aust Ch) (Mr W Douglas)
QLD Chipal The Summer Breeze (Aust Ch) (L Dorr/J Meharry)
SA Co Co Smart Of Yang Guang Kennel (IMP TAIWAN) (Megan Enright)
TAS Dachchimac Athelny At Polbathic (Aust Ch) (Eric Daniels and Ray Wall)
NSW Dachchimac Stella Blue (J Gledhill and A & P McMaster)
WA Dacshoe Red Slipper (Aust Ch Neut. CH) (Mrs Joan M Shawcross)
WA Dacshoe Shaman (Australian Champion) (Mrs J M Shawcross)
NSW Dacville Leads Th’Way (Imp NZ) (Laraine Wasson)
QLD Elcarimblu Begmeformercy (Lisa Ferraris)
QLD Elcarimblu Can Parti (Lisa Ferraris)
QLD Elcarimblu Scream N Shout (Lisa Ferraris)
NSW Fluermack Divine Force (Aust Ch) (A Mckinnon & C Ribarits)
VIC Graedon Leads Thway (Aust Champion) (Mr Edgar Sison)
NSW Grendel Californian Girl (Aust Ch) (Roz Buitenhuis)
NSW Jackndach Bo Derek (P and A Jones)
NSW Jackndach Madeleine Swan (P and A Jones)
NSW Jackndach Miss Money Penny (P & A Jones)
QLD Kajmytt Miss Rahni (Aust Ch) (Cheryl Farley)
NSW Kajmytt Zakiya (CH) (Miss K Smith)
QLD Kimscott Blak Majik (Aust. Ch) (C Farley)
NSW Kimscott Magic Rubee (Aust Ch   ) (K L Glanford)
NSW Kimscott Sound Of Love (Aust Ch) (K L Glanford)
NT Kinchville Anarsel (IMP RUS) (Megan Enright)
NZ LaEchelon Chizzy Get'n Bizzy (Miss Donna Scragg)
NZ LaEchelon Chummy Are We (Nz Ch) (Miss Donna Scragg)
NZ LaEchelon Dame Silva Matisse (Donna Scragg)
NSW Laechelon Justa Touch Of Kiwi (IMP-NZ) (Karen Glanford)
NZ LaEchelon Lil Manu Makin Big (Nz Ch) (Miss Donna Scragg)
NZ LaEchelon Oh Finty Such Fun (Nz Ch) (Miss Donna Scragg)
NSW LaEchelon Silva Dapple Kiwi (imp NZL) (Cherie Ribarits)
NZ LaEchelon What I Call Sexy Lex (Nz Ch) (Ms D Scragg)
NSW Lemaison Gold Image (Laraine Wasson)
NSW Lemaison Shaded Lady Rose (Laraine Wasson)
VIC Maharlikah Dreamin To Succeed (Edgardo P. Sison)
VIC Maharlikah Majesticaura (Edgar Sison)
QLD Maharlikah Tru Succesor (Aust Ch.) (BK & YJ Shaw)
NSW Maralya Chocolat Eclare (Karen Glanford)
NZ Maxred Dance for Success (NZ CH) (Elaine J Ingram)
NZ Maxred IXL In Charisma (NZ Ch) (Elaine J Ingram)
NZ Maxred Queenbee (NZ Ch) (Elaine J Ingram)
NZ Maxred Royal Temptress (NZ CH) (E J Ingram & AJ Hadcroft)
NZ Maxred Secret Addiction (NZ CH) (Elaine J Ingram)
NZ Maxred Sweet-Addiction (NZ Ch) (Elaine J Ingram)
VIC Mezen Mystify (AUST CH) (Mrs H Hill)
NSW Midaka Jersey Girl (Aust. CH.) (Mrs K L Glanford)
QLD Midaka Mischief Maker (Mrs K L Glanford)
NSW Midaka Nina Ivy (K L Glanford)
NSW Midaka Rags Of Silver (Mrs K L Glanford)
NSW Midaka Zipadee Doodah (Jemma Gledhill)
NSW Mittledac Flying High (AI) (S Harloff)
NSW Nicholyev Lilbitsassy (S. Kelly & J. Bower)
WA Redhound Anastasia (Grand Champion) (Mrs J M Shawcross)
NSW Sandswept Summer Love (Annette Mckinnon & Cherie Ribarits)
VIC Sandswept Summer Reine (Edgar Sison)
NSW Selkris All That Jazz (Ch) (L&K Brown)
NSW Selkris Amber Jade (L & K Brown)
NSW Selkris Dakota Dreamer (Ch) (L&K Brown)
SA Spieldack I Need A Dollar (Megan Enright)
NSW Spieldack Red Right Hand (Megan Enright)
NSW Spieldack Walk This Way (Export Czech Republic) (Ch) (Eva Harper & Megan Enright)
NSW Tarralyn Tis Gossamer (Aust Ch) (Roz Buitenhuis)
QLD Valgarden Coffee Bean (Miss V Bowden)
QLD Valgarden Coffee Bean (Miss V Bowden)
QLD Valgarden Samantha (Aust.Ch.) (Val Bowden)
VIC Vidlynn Set Fire to the Rain (Imp NZL) (Ms V Reynolds & Ms S Hesketh)
NSW Wadadaky Athena By The Sea (Aust Ch) (AI & PM McMaster)
WA Wadadaky Evening Starshine (Australian Champion) (Ms S L Serna)
NSW Wadadaky Wave Dancer (SL Serna)
SA Zyzeal Charge of Taurus (Ch) (Megan Enright)
NSW Zyzeal Cream Shortcake (AI & PM McMaster/ C & L Moore)
NSW Zyzeal Honky Tonky Angel (Sandra Henderson)
NSW Zyzeal Miss Marble (Aust CH) (P & A Jones, A & P McMaster, L & C Moore)
NSW Zyzeal Sweet Aphrodite (Aust Ch) (A & P McMaster)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages