German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Awesamshep Elli-May (AI) 'A''Z'
(Dace Houghton)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages

NSW Nikobishunde Dream Weaver (N & M Kirkham)
NSW Nikobishunde Elektrik Dreams (N & M Kirkham)
NZ Oakway Black Magic (Kelly Bray & P, R & L Halliwell)
QLD Panskyli Dark Side (S & B Hurley)
QLD Panskyli Drops Of Jupiter (S & B Hurley)
WA Pantathean Xandu (CH.) (H Cusato)
NZ Rahkantra On Cloud Nine (Candyce Orchard)
SA Rhosyn Eternal Tart Cd (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
SA Rhosyn Monterey CDX (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
NSW Rimerini Always N Forever (Aust Ch) (Megan Porter)
VIC Rimerini Dare To Dream AZ CCD RE DM Clear (Dual Ch (T) Sup Ch) (L Brownhill)
QLD Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
VIC Sapharo Arctic Dream (L Brownhill)
NSW Scherzar Uptown Girl (Aust Ch.) (Miss Chelsea Bird)
NZ Shephaven Drama Queen (NZ CH) (J Walker)
NZ Shephaven European Blend (Joanne Walker)
QLD Shepwest Hello Dolly 'A' 4:4 'Z' 0:0 Bscl1 (DM DNA Clear) (Australian Champion) (Aimee Wood)
NZ Shernaa Pakros HT(Imp UK exp NZ)IPO2 KKL1 DNA SV Proven DM CLEAR H-Neg EXCELLENT MERIT, Multi EXCELLENT Graded (National GOLD Medal Winner, New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Encore AZ RUBISS (AUST CH.) (Yun/Morton)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Impact AZ BSCL1 VG MERIT RUBISS (Aust Ch.) (Iris Selby)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Temptation (AI) AZ (Austalian Champion) (C Becker & Y Yun)
NSW Skyesfuhre Bundy Bear 'A Z' 1.2.0.0 R.N R.A.C.C.D..C.D. (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries)
NSW Skyesfuhre Dollar Dazzler 'A Z' 1.2.0.0. R.N. (Australian Champion) (Gail Sedgers)
NSW Skyesfuhre my lucky Bingo A'Z' R.N. (Gail Sedgers)
NSW Skyesfuhre Starring Gizmo 'A Z..'2.1.0.0.C.C.D.R.N.R.A. (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries)
NSW Sundaneka True Blue (Aust Ch) (K Eaton & G/K Stevenson)
NSW Sundaneka Xynas Xcstacy A Z (G&K Stevenson)
NSW Takimbre Hamish 'A''Z' DM Clear (C & S Ford)
NZ Traliese Edge Of Darkness (Ch) (Tracy Locke)
NZ Traliese Flash and Fancy (Tracy Locke)
VIC Ublong Astonished 'A''Z' DM Clear (Andrew Admiraal)
WA Ublong Ayana (Hayley Cusato)
WA Ublong Cosmopolitan JC (Hayley Cusato)
SA Ublong Shake It Off (Paul carpenter)
SA Ublong spaniard (Paul carpenter)
NSW Umbrewarra Black Knight AZ (Max Gowen)
VIC Vanharley Material Girl 'A' 'Z' BREED SURVEY CLASSIFIED - DM CLEAR (Debra M Colson)
VIC Vanharley Promiscious Girl 'A' 'Z' BREED SURVEY CLASS I - DM CLEAR - EXCELLENT Graded (GOLD MEDAL/Aust CH) (M/s Debra Colson)
WA Vilhelm Arctic Night (Mahlon And Lana Smith)
WA Vilhelm Black Widow (Lana Smith)
SA Vladimir Glam I Am AZ BSCLll (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
NSW Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Aust CH) (Yun / Morton)
NSW Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Miss J Kada and Mrs Y Yun)
QLD Volscaro Summer Thunder 'A' (3,2) 'Z' (0,0) BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
SA Vondoussa Back To The Future (Aust Ch) (T Stacey)
SA Vondoussa Captain Jack Sparrow A(2:2) Z(0:0) (Aust Ch) (Tracy Stacey)
SA Vonpeta Grace N Beauty (AI) AZ Classified (Australian Champion) (PN Damarell & JE Pike)
VIC Vonpeta Just Slip N Trip (AI) RN (Australian Champion) (Shebelle Kennels)
SA Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson)
SA Vonpeta Qwapmapants A Z BSCL (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
SA Vonpeta Veni Vidi Vici (Vondoussa Kennels)
QLD Vonrhys Von Rhys Axel A’Z’ BH (Mr B & D Houghton)
SA Wildhertz Lets Dream Big AZ BS classified (J & L Phillis & C Beckett)
SA Wildhertz Poetry In Motion A Z BSC (M Beckett)
QLD Wolfonyx Classic Black (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Fame N Fortune (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Valentino (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke)
VIC Zandrac Darth Vadar AZ BSCL11 (A & R Jones & Shelly Diegan)
VIC Zandrac Duchess Satine Kryze 'A''Z', BSCI, MULTI EX. (Aust Ch) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
SA Zukerpuppe Dina Bay A'Z BSCL1 (GR CH / NEUT CH:) (Damonte Kennels)

Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages