German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Ublong Shake It Off
(Paul carpenter)

Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

NSW Abbotsmoor Marcus H.I.T. (IID Deu) DM Clear (Aust CH) (Camille Ross)
NSW Abbotsmoor Moonraker H.I.T. (IID Deu) (Aust CH.) (Miss C.L.Ross)
QLD Astasia Paca A Z (Mr. L. and Mrs. A. Slater)
QLD Awesamshep Alf 'A''Z' (Samantha Jones)
TAS Awesamshep G Spot (Mr M Halton & Mrs L Liu)
NSW Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig)
VIC Bozeeb White Lightning (AUST CH) (Mrs Jen Eaton)
SA Brajandi Rubious Hagrid (Chris Rayner)
VIC Castastar Diplomat 'A''Z' (Melissa Bauer)
QLD Castastar Greyson (Tracey Ekeberg)
NSW Cinderhof Vandaal Az BSC (R Hornick)
NSW Crytara Silk Sox (Cath Shayler/D. Smith/J. Cathie)
SA Damonte Bear Essentials RN A'Z (GRAND CH / NEUT CH) (Marj & Larry / Damonte Kennels)
VIC Decklan Uttly Awesum (Aust Grand Ch) (Gregory Jones)
VIC Derharv Finatlas (Aust ch) (Mr C Berghofer)
VIC DreamStar Jumping Jack Flash (D & I Price)
SA Eroica Catch Me If You Can AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kim Leonard)
SA Eroica Erotic Erik 'A' 'Z' Breed Surveyed Ex Merit (Aust Ch) (J & L Phillis)
SA Eroica Gladiator AZ BSC (S Jachmann, B Harrison & C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Goliath AZ BSC (K Juggins & C Leonard)
QLD Eroica Ice Ice Baby AZ BSCL (K & G Wlliams and C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Jethro AZ BSCL (C Whitford & C Leonard)
NSW Eroica Panda (C Schmalz & K Leonard)
WA Eroica Pikachu (K & I Heard and K Leonard)
NSW Gabmalu Casanova AZ (M Hornick)
VIC Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella)
VIC Grundelhardt Circle Of Life Az BSCII (AI) (CH) (Mr R & Mrs S Murphy)
NZ Heathcote Rocky Mountain (NZ Ch:) (A J Gibson & K Morton)
QLD Hillmagic Golden Tarpoon (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi AZ CCD RA BSC DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
QLD Hillmagic Red Baron AZ (Aust Ch) (Marie Kellett)
VIC Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
NSW Kadama The Littlest Outlaw (D & A Aldridge)
VIC Karabach Night Force A (1,2) Z (0,0) BSC MULTI EX MERIT (Mrs H Kelly)
NSW Karraine Gold Strike AZ (Aust Ch.) (K W & P Eaves-Tennant/D & A Aldridge)
QLD Kaygarr Bend It Like Beckham 'A' 'Z' (Aust Ch) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
QLD Kelinpark Nachstes Leben ‘A’(3:4) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
NSW Khayem Karbon AZ DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Tracey Lewis)
NSW Kingland Jester 'AZ' (Lorraine King)
NSW Kingland Man O Man 'A' 'Z' (Lorraine King)
NSW Kingvale Eye of The Tiger (Ivan & Sonya Pacek)
NSW Kingvale Power Play AZ BSCL1 (Bartulovic/ Pacek)
NSW Lago Hugo Boss (Ivan & Sonya Pacek)
QLD Lawine Red Baron AZ (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie)
SA Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSC (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
VIC Lenny Vom Team Armada (IMP GRC) a-normal (a1) : normal BSC DM Clear (David & Lorelle Organ)
QLD Lettland Duke AZ (Mr B & D Houghton)
VIC Lordavo Royal Commander A'Z BSCL DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (Kathleen Raven)
VIC Macklin Black Mambo (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin China Chip (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Imaposer (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Super Elite (LSC) (Australian Champion) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin The Proctector(LSC) (Linda Maclean)
WA Nighthaven King of Hearts (Hayley Cusato)
NZ Oakway Black Magic (Kelly Bray & P, R & L Halliwell)
WA Pantathean Xandu (CH.) (H Cusato)
NZ Rahkantra On Cloud Nine (Candyce Orchard)
SA Rhosyn Monterey CDX (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
VIC Sapharo Arctic Dream (L Brownhill)
NZ Shephaven European Blend (Joanne Walker)
NZ Shernaa Pakros HT(Imp UK exp NZ)IPO2 KKL1 DNA SV Proven DM CLEAR H-Neg EXCELLENT MERIT, Multi EXCELLENT Graded (National GOLD Medal Winner, New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Impact AZ BSCL1 VG MERIT RUBISS (Aust Ch.) (Iris Selby)
NSW Skyesfuhre Bundy Bear 'A Z' 1.2.0.0 R.N R.A.C.C.D..C.D. (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries)
NSW Skyesfuhre Dollar Dazzler 'A Z' 1.2.0.0. R.N. (Australian Champion) (Gail Sedgers)
NSW Sundaneka True Blue (Aust Ch) (K Eaton & G/K Stevenson)
NSW Takimbre Hamish 'A''Z' DM Clear (C & S Ford)
NZ Traliese Edge Of Darkness (Ch) (Tracy Locke)
VIC Ublong Astonished 'A''Z' DM Clear (Andrew Admiraal)
SA Ublong spaniard (Paul carpenter)
NSW Umbrewarra Black Knight AZ (Max Gowen)
QLD Volscaro Summer Thunder 'A' (3,2) 'Z' (0,0) BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
SA Vondoussa Back To The Future (Aust Ch) (T Stacey)
SA Vondoussa Captain Jack Sparrow A(2:2) Z(0:0) (Aust Ch) (Tracy Stacey)
SA Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson)
QLD Vonrhys Von Rhys Axel A’Z’ BH (Mr B & D Houghton)
SA Wildhertz Poetry In Motion A Z BSC (M Beckett)
QLD Wolfonyx Classic Black (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Valentino (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke)
VIC Zandrac Darth Vadar AZ BSCL11 (A & R Jones & Shelly Diegan)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages