German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
CH Babanga Raven BSCL AZ
(Paul and Kay York)

Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Abbotsmoor Molly (Aust Champion/Neuter Champion) (Geraldine Myers)
QLD Alezan Ophira (Richard Clarke)
NSW Allendell Opals on Fire (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
SA Andacht Thunda Bolt N Lightnin A'Z BSC (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
NSW Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig)
VIC Bronacre Chew Bacca (Shelly Frazer Diegan)
SA Burshune Black Pearl (Ms L Burston)
NSW Cinderhof Vandaal Az BSC (R Hornick)
NSW Crytara Pink Sox AZ (Cath Shayler/S&L Yates/J.Cathie)
SA Damonte Dressed For Success A Z BSCL (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Damonte Forever A Legend AI HT {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
SA Damonte Madison Avenue A (1/1) Z (0/0) (CH) (Vivien Drummond)
QLD Debbar Image of Prince A 2/2 Z 0/0 (Aust Ch.) (Mrs D. O'Keefe)
VIC Derharv Finatlas (Aust ch) (Mr C Berghofer)
VIC Derharv Gold Fintessa (Aust Ch) (Mrs D Berghoer)
SA Eroica Coco Chanel AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kelly & Denzel Smyth)
NSW Eroica Duchess of York AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Cathy Shayler & Cristel Leonard)
VIC Eroica Easy On The Eye AZ BSC (K Juggins, C Leonard and K Morton)
SA Eroica Erotic Erik 'A' 'Z' Breed Surveyed Ex Merit (Aust Ch) (J & L Phillis)
SA Eroica Everest AZ BSC (C Leonard and K Morton)
SA Eroica Gladiator AZ BSC (S Jachmann, B Harrison & C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Goliath AZ BSC (K Juggins & C Leonard)
QLD Eroica Ice Ice Baby AZ BSCL (K & G Wlliams and C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Jethro AZ BSCL (C Whitford & C Leonard)
QLD Eroica Just Want To Have Fun AZ BSC (K Williams & C Leonard)
WA Eroica Pikachu (K & I Heard and K Leonard)
NSW Freevale Double The Love AZ BSCL1 Multi Excellent Graded (Aust. Grand Ch) (Debbie Martin)
VIC Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella)
SA Grandwest Gold Sparkle A (3:3) Z(0:0) BSC Multi Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (I & M Cooke)
QLD Hasenway Masquerade (IID DEU) A' Z Very Good (Bronwyn Hurley)
NZ Heathcote Quantum Star (NZ Ch) (Mr Tony Gibson & Kathy Morton)
NZ Heathcote Rocky Mountain (NZ Ch:) (A J Gibson & K Morton)
ACT Hillmagic Golden Calypso AZ CCD RE (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
QLD Hillmagic Golden Tarpoon (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi AZ CCD RA BSC DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
VIC Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
WA Kaperville Valhalla (Mrs Dee Marchesi)
VIC Karastro Noble Nana (AUST CH & NEUT CH) (Karastro German Shepherds)
QLD Karham Full Of Beans (AI) ‘A’(1:2) ‘Z’(0:0) HIT (Karham German Shepherds)
QLD Kaygarr Bend It Like Beckham 'A' 'Z' (Aust Ch) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Kelinpark Icing on the Cake AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (C Shayler)
QLD LaGuardia Eye Of The Tiger {DM CLEAR} DNA 'A' (3,3) 'Z' (0,0) (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
QLD Lawine Red Baron AZ (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie)
SA Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSC (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Lettland Althea Bright Sky A'Z' BSC (Mr B & D Houghton)
NSW Lindenelm Fancy Tickled Pink (J Kenny & C Bird)
VIC Lordavo Midnight Fantasy AZ BSC DM Clear (David & Lorelle Organ)
VIC Lordavo Royal Commander A'Z BSCL DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (Kathleen Raven)
VIC Lordavo Royal Symphony 'A''Z' BSC (Aust Ch) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
SA Narathor Jazz Diva AZ BSCLl (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
WA Nighthaven Sakari (Hayley Cusato)
NZ Oakway Black Magic (Kelly Bray & P, R & L Halliwell)
WA Pantathean Xandu (CH.) (H Cusato)
QLD Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
VIC Sapharo Arctic Dream (L Brownhill)
NSW Scherzar Uptown Girl (Aust Ch.) (Miss Chelsea Bird)
NZ Shephaven Drama Queen (NZ CH) (J Walker)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Temptation (AI) AZ (Austalian Champion) (C Becker & Y Yun)
NSW Takimbre Hamish 'A''Z' DM Clear (C & S Ford)
NZ Traliese Edge Of Darkness (Ch) (Tracy Locke)
WA Ublong Cosmopolitan JC (Hayley Cusato)
VIC Vanharley Promiscious Girl 'A' 'Z' BREED SURVEY CLASS I - DM CLEAR - EXCELLENT Graded (GOLD MEDAL/Aust CH) (M/s Debra Colson)
SA Vladimir Glam I Am AZ BSCLll (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
QLD Volscaro Summer Thunder 'A' (3,2) 'Z' (0,0) BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
SA Vonpeta Grace N Beauty (AI) AZ Classified (Australian Champion) (PN Damarell & JE Pike)
VIC Vonpeta Just Slip N Trip (AI) RN (Australian Champion) (Shebelle Kennels)
SA Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson)
SA Vonpeta Qwapmapants A Z BSCL (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
SA Vonpeta Veni Vidi Vici (Vondoussa Kennels)
SA Wildhertz Lets Dream Big AZ BS classified (J & L Phillis & C Beckett)
QLD Wolfonyx Classic Black (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Valentino (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke)
VIC Zandrac Darth Vadar AZ BSCL11 (A & R Jones & Shelly Diegan)
VIC Zandrac Duchess Satine Kryze 'A''Z', BSCI, MULTI EX. (Aust Ch) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
SA Zukerpuppe Dina Bay A'Z BSCL1 (GR CH / NEUT CH:) (Damonte Kennels)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages