NSW
| Abbotsmoor Marcus H.I.T. (IID Deu) DM Clear (Aust CH) (Camille Ross)
|
NSW
| Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig)
|
SA
| Babenberg Valentino 'A' (2:2) 'Z' (0:0) (Aust. Ch.) (Babenberg Kennels)
|
SA
| Brajandi Rubious Hagrid AZ BSCl DM clear graded Excellent (Chris Rayner)
|
NSW
| Brashawin Highway To Hell 'A' 'Z' RN. ZAP (AUST CH.) (Mr B & Mrs S Winkler, Mrs E & Mr J Clark)
|
SA
| Burshune That Ol Black Magic BSC A Z (Ch) (Ms L Burston)
|
NSW
| Cinderhof Diaablo (Aust Ch) (Miss C & Miss J Bird)
|
QLD
| Debbar Quacker A 2/3 Z 0/0 BSCL (Aust Ch) (Mrs D. A. O'Keefe)
|
VIC
| Delkit Dream Maker 'A'(1:4) 'Z'(Grade1) (Vicky Sozis)
|
WA
| Elkala Royal Logan AZ BSC TD (Ch) (Jo Raven)
|
SA
| Eroica Catch Me If You Can AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kim Leonard)
|
QLD
| Eroica Ice Ice Baby AZ BSCL (Aust CH) (K & G Wlliams and C Leonard)
|
VIC
| Eroica Jethro AZ RN CD CCD BSCL ET ZAP (Aust Ch) (C Whitford & C Leonard)
|
VIC
| Gilarisha Prince Puma ‘A’ ‘Z’ RN (L Crockett)
|
VIC
| Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella)
|
VIC
| Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
|
VIC
| Karabach Night Force A (1,2) Z (0,0) BSC MULTI EX MERIT (Mrs H Kelly)
|
NSW
| Kingland Jester 'AZ' BSCL DM Clear (Lorraine King)
|
NSW
| Lago Hugo Boss AZ (Ivan & Sonya Pacek)
|
QLD
| Lawine Red Baron AZ,BSCL, Multi Ex,CCD,CD (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie)
|
SA
| Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSCL(Multi RUBISS) (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
|
VIC
| Lenny Vom Team Armada (IMP GRC) a-normal (a1) : normal BSC DM Clear (David & Lorelle Organ)
|
QLD
| Lettland Flint A’Z’ BSC (Mr B & D Houghton)
|
QLD
| Lettland Harju AZ BSC (B & D Houghton)
|
QLD
| Malachi Huckleberry Finn (J Morgan)
|
WA
| Nighthaven Jedi Warrior CA (Hayley Foan)
|
WA
| Nighthaven Light Up My Fire (AI) (CH.) (Hayley Foan)
|
NZ
| Oakway Black Magic (Spl Gr Ch) (K Bray & Breeders)
|
WA
| Pantathean Xandu JC (CH.) (H Cusato)
|
NSW
| Rimerini Moves Like Jagger (AI) BS Classified ''A''2:2 ''Z'' Normal (0:0) (Kayla Lewin)
|
VIC
| Sapharo Arctic Dream AZ BSC (Aust Ch) (L Brownhill)
|
NSW
| Siobahn Greyt Impact AZ BSCL1 EXC & VG MERIT RUBISS (Aust Ch.) (Iris Selby)
|
NSW
| Skyesfuhre Dollar Dazzler ''A Z'' 1.2.0.0. RN CCD (Australian Champion) (Gail Sedgers)
|
SA
| Stolzerhund Remember Me (Louise Quinn)
|
NSW
| Sundaneka True Blue (Aust Ch) (K Eaton & G/K Stevenson)
|
VIC
| Tollerhund Gryffindor ZAP ET (AUST CH) (Lisa Pretty)
|
VIC
| Ublong Astonished 'A''Z' DM Clear (Andrew Admiraal)
|
SA
| Ublong spaniard (Paul carpenter)
|
WA
| Vilhelm Black Viper (H Scoby-Smith)
|
SA
| Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson)
|
QLD
| Vonrhys Von Rhys Axel A’Z’ BH (Mr B & D Houghton)
|
SA
| Wildhertz Poetry In Motion A Z BSC (M Beckett)
|
NSW
| Zabenzah The Legacy AZ - DM Clear (Breeder)
|