German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Cinderhof Vandaal Az BSC
(R Hornick)

Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Abbotsmoor Molly (Aust Champion/Neuter Champion) (Geraldine Myers)
NSW Abbotsmoor Moonraker H.I.T. (IID Deu) (Aust CH.) (Miss C.L.Ross)
NSW Allendell Opals on Fire (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
SA Andacht Thunda Bolt N Lightnin A'Z BSC (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Avahlee Girls Keep Secrets 'A' 'Z' ET RN RA CCD CD HT BSCL.1 {DM CLEAR} DNA {Excellent Merit} (Australian SUPREME Champ. 2015/2016 GOLD medal winner, 2017 SILVER medal winner) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig)
NSW Babanga Raven BSCL AZ (CH) (Paul and Kay York)
QLD Beautrae Xtreme Envy (CH) (Mr B & D Houghton)
QLD Cossavane Touch Of Magic HT 'A'(3:4) 'Z'(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Nicole Hammond, Karham German Shepherds)
SA Damonte Bear Essentials RN A'Z (GRAND CH / NEUT CH) (Marj & Larry / Damonte Kennels)
SA Damonte Madison Avenue A (1/1) Z (0/0) (CH) (Vivien Drummond)
SA Darkana Charity Cd (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Debbar Image of Prince A 2/2 Z 0/0 (Aust Ch.) (Mrs D. O'Keefe)
VIC Decklan Undaraps (Aust Grand Ch) (Decklan knls)
VIC Decklan Uttly Awesum (Aust Grand Ch) (Gregory Jones)
VIC Delkit Lyka Miss AZ (Australian Champion) (Arlene Kerr & Shelly Diegan)
VIC Derharv Finatlas (Aust ch) (Mr C Berghofer)
VIC Derharv Gold Fintessa (Aust Ch) (Mrs D Berghoer)
SA Eroica Catch Me If You Can AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kim Leonard)
SA Eroica Coco Chanel AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kelly & Denzel Smyth)
NSW Eroica Duchess of York AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Cathy Shayler & Cristel Leonard)
SA Eroica Erotic Erik 'A' 'Z' Breed Surveyed Ex Merit (Aust Ch) (J & L Phillis)
NSW Freevale Double The Love AZ BSCL1 Multi Excellent Graded (Aust. Grand Ch) (Debbie Martin)
VIC Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella)
SA Grandwest Gold Sparkle A (3:3) Z(0:0) BSC Multi Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (I & M Cooke)
VIC Grundelhardt Circle Of Life Az BSCII (AI) (CH) (Mr R & Mrs S Murphy)
QLD Hillmagic Black Pepper AZ (Aust CH) (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Golden Calypso AZ CCD RE (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
ACT Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi AZ CCD RA BSC DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
QLD Hillmagic Red Baron AZ (Aust Ch) (Marie Kellett)
QLD Jaykri Pearl A'Z BSCL1 Multi Exc (Aust Ch.) (P & J Gillies)
VIC Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
VIC Karastro Noble Nana (AUST CH & NEUT CH) (Karastro German Shepherds)
NSW Karraine Gold Strike AZ (Aust Ch.) (K W & P Eaves-Tennant/D & A Aldridge)
QLD Kaygarr Bend It Like Beckham 'A' 'Z' (Aust Ch) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Kelinpark Icing on the Cake AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (C Shayler)
QLD Kelinpark Nachstes Leben ‘A’(3:4) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
NSW Khayem Karbon AZ DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Tracey Lewis)
SA Khayem Odette A (1-1) Z (0-0) BSCL1 (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
NZ Kulak Never Tear Us Apart (NZ CH) (A & L Hastings)
QLD LaGuardia Eye Of The Tiger {DM CLEAR} DNA 'A' (3,3) 'Z' (0,0) (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
QLD Lawine Red Baron AZ (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie)
SA Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSC (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
VIC Lordavo Royal Commander A'Z BSCL DM CLEAR (Aust Ch) (Kathleen Raven)
SA Narathor Jazz Diva AZ BSCLl (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
WA Pantathean Xandu (CH.) (H Cusato)
SA Rhosyn Eternal Tart Cd (CH) (Damonte Kennels)
SA Rhosyn Monterey CDX (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
NSW Rimerini Always N Forever (Aust Ch) (Megan Porter)
VIC Rimerini Dare To Dream AZ CCD RE DM Clear (Dual Ch (T) Sup Ch) (L Brownhill)
QLD Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' {DM CLEAR} (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NZ Shephaven Drama Queen (NZ CH) (J Walker)
QLD Shepwest Hello Dolly 'A' 4:4 'Z' 0:0 Bscl1 (DM DNA Clear) (Australian Champion) (Aimee Wood)
NZ Shernaa Pakros HT(Imp UK exp NZ)IPO2 KKL1 DNA SV Proven DM CLEAR H-Neg EXCELLENT MERIT, Multi EXCELLENT Graded (National GOLD Medal Winner, New Zealand & Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Encore AZ RUBISS (AUST CH.) (Yun/Morton)
NSW Siobahn Greyt Temptation (AI) AZ (Austalian Champion) (C Becker & Y Yun)
NSW Skyesfuhre Dollar Dazzler 'A Z' 1.2.0.0. R.N. (Australian Champion) (Gail Sedgers)
NSW Skyesfuhre Starring Gizmo 'A Z..'2.1.0.0.C.C.D.R.N.R.A. (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries)
NSW Sundaneka True Blue (Aust Ch) (K Eaton & G/K Stevenson)
NZ Traliese Edge Of Darkness (Ch) (Tracy Locke)
VIC Vanharley Promiscious Girl 'A' 'Z' BREED SURVEY CLASS I - DM CLEAR - EXCELLENT Graded (GOLD MEDAL/Aust CH) (M/s Debra Colson)
SA Vladimir Glam I Am AZ BSCLll (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
NSW Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Aust CH) (Yun / Morton)
NSW Vladimir Greyt Sensation (Miss J Kada and Mrs Y Yun)
SA Vondoussa Back To The Future (Aust Ch) (T Stacey)
SA Vondoussa Captain Jack Sparrow A(2:2) Z(0:0) (Aust Ch) (Tracy Stacey)
SA Vonpeta Grace N Beauty (AI) AZ Classified (Australian Champion) (PN Damarell & JE Pike)
VIC Vonpeta Just Slip N Trip (AI) RN (Australian Champion) (Shebelle Kennels)
SA Vonpeta Qwackawoody AZ BSCL (Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & David Adamson)
QLD Wolfonyx Classic Black (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Fame N Fortune (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke)
QLD Wolfonyx Valentino (Aust Ch) (Richard Clarke)
SA Zukerpuppe Dina Bay A'Z BSCL1 (GR CH / NEUT CH:) (Damonte Kennels)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages