NSW
| Morekos Razzle Dazzle A (2/2) Z (0/0) BSCII CD. ET. JC. WPD. HIT (M L Stendara)
|
VIC
| Napadhaus Blitz (Tim)
|
VIC
| Napadhaus Don (Tim)
|
VIC
| Napadhaus Falk (Tim)
|
NSW
| Narathor Jazz Beat CDX ET Herding IT A (2,2) Z (0,0) (Norman & Jannette & Daniel McDonald)
|
NSW
| Nicquistar Octavia AZ (Greg Jones)
|
NSW
| Nicquistar Pandora (Greg Jones)
|
NSW
| Nicquistar Petro (Greg Jones)
|
WA
| Nighthaven Queen of Spades CA (Hayley Foan)
|
WA
| Nighthaven Whispering Star (Joerg Schnelle)
|
NSW
| Nikobishunde Auspicious Abbey AZ (CH) (N & M Kirkham)
|
NSW
| Nikobishunde Auspicious Amelia AZ BSCL 1 (Ch) (N & M Kirkham)
|
NSW
| Nikobishunde Haakon AZ (N & M Kirkham Kirkham)
|
NSW
| Nikobishunde Isabella AZ (N & M Kirkham)
|
SA
| Nilson vom Wildsteiger Land AZ (Res Youth Sieger Switzerland 2001) (Hugh Garvican, Robert & Dawn Evans)
|
SA
| Nimeria Clementine 'A' 'Z' (Melissa Mitchell & Ashleigh Josephs)
|
SA
| Nimeria Emmeline Lillian 'A' 'Z' (Melissa Mitchell & Samantha House)
|
SA
| Nimeria Hollaback Girl (Semra Aksakalli)
|
SA
| Nimeria Simone De Beauvoir 'A' 'Z' (Miss S Aksakalli & Ms M Mitchell)
|
QLD
| Nivo vom Lübarser Schlösschen (IMP Deu) AD BH HD: a-normal (Reg Worth)
|
NZ
| Oakway All That (NZ) (P, R & L Halliwell (Renee))
|
NZ
| Oakway Blue-Moon (P, R, L Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Fabulousity 'A' 'Z' (P, R, L Halliwell)
|
SA
| Oakway First (imp nz) AZ (Kim Leonard)
|
NZ
| Oakway Game On (NZ Ch) (Lenore Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Hardcore (Breeders (Renee))
|
NZ
| Oakway Hypnotic (NZ Ch) (P, R & L Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Kudos 'A' 'Z' (NZ Ch) (P, R, L Halliwell & T Bray)
|
NZ
| Oakway Little bit of Rita (NZ CH) (Janine Treloar)
|
NZ
| Oakway Making Magic (Renee & Lenore Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Obsession (Renee & Lenore Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway On Point (R & L Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Playin For Keeps (Breeder)
|
NSW
| Oakway Quiz Master 'A' 'Z' H Neg BSCL 1 NSW STATE SIEGER Excellent Merit (Multi BISS & BIS Aust & NZ Ch) (Halliwell/Gregory)
|
NZ
| Oakway Visual Effect (P, R & L Halliwell & T Bray)
|
NZ
| Oakway Xpert-Tease 'A' 'Z' (P, R, L Halliwell)
|
NZ
| Oakway Xquizite (NZ Ch) (R & L Halliwell)
|
SA
| Odin Delle Terre Matildiche H.Neg,DM Clear.IPO1,Kkl1,ED-normal (Salvatore & Francesco Pittelli)
|
NSW
| Olymp vom Lärchenhain (imp Deu) HD/ED Normal Kkl DM Clear (BSZS SG25) (Kim Graham and Bret Adams)
|
QLD
| Otana Von Bad Boll, Sch.11, Import Germany (Australian Champion) (Pieter Tjerkstra)
|
QLD
| Otto Vom Lubarser Schlosschen ( imp Germany) (Lynn Tranter)
|
NSW
| Outenhof Locomotion 'A' 'Z' CDX HT (Aust Ch) (Bob & Debbie Tatham)
|
QLD
| Outenhof Maddison 'A' (3/4) 'Z' (0/0) C.D.X - C.C.D- H.I.C-ET-RA.AD (Aust Ch) (Ann Clarkson)
|
QLD
| Outenhof Nelsons Pride BSCL 2 'A'(1/2) 'Z'(0/0) CCD CD ET TD (Aust.Ch) (Ann Clarkson)
|
QLD
| Ovahimba Bimkubwa CCD (Brashawin Kennels)
|
QLD
| Ovahimba Dziko AZ Class II (Lynn Tranter)
|
QLD
| Ovahimba Femi (Brashawin Kennels)
|
QLD
| Panskyli Bellissa (S & B Hurley)
|
QLD
| Panskyli Crazy Train (S & B Hurley)
|
QLD
| Panskyli Eternal Flame AZ BSCL (Panskyli Kennels)
|
QLD
| Panskyli Gyan (Stuart & Bronwyn Hurley)
|
QLD
| Panskyli Honda (S & B Hurley)
|
NSW
| Patssheps Chevy Chevelle (Patrick Vella)
|
NSW
| Pendragan Sorcerer (IID Germany) 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 Excellent (BIS * Aust Ch) (G & K Gregory, S O'Rourke & K Hedberg)
|
SA
| Prefect Illium (BH / VT) (Troy Williams)
|
NSW
| Pupi Von Neu Garmond (Zarko Petreski)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra A Littl Bit of Faith (Candyce Orchard & Kevin Graham)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra a Littl Bit of Magic (Candyce Orchard)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra Bella Donna (Ch) (Candyce Orchard)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra Little Bit of Magic (NZ Ch) (Candyce Orchard)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra Wish Upon A Star (NZ Champion) (Candyce Orchard)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra Wolfgang (Candyce Orchard)
|
NZ
| Rahkantra Yellow Moon (Candyce Orchard)
|
VIC
| Raisa Vom Grafental Imported Germany (Rhodes Moore ALPHAFORCE K9)
|
SA
| Raisa von Bad Boll (Allan and Lynda Burston)
|
VIC
| Ramorra Warp Core Reaction [A][Z] (Ch) (Tony Scarcella)
|
VIC
| Random Traveller at Kezziah (Imp USA) (MBIS Aust Ch) (Kezziah Kennels)
|
NSW
| Recuta Alic (Rudolf Vacl)
|
QLD
| Redhaus Haze A Z ET (Aust Ch QLCA F CH) (Richard Clarke)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Gecko (Imported in dam Germany) 100% DDR East German (Steve Krmpotic)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Gladiator (Imported in dam Germany) 100% DDR East German (Steve Krmpotic)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Grip (Imported in dam Germany) 100% DDR East German (Steve)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Levi (Steve Krmpotic)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Phlame (Steve)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Shmi Skywalker (Steve)
|
VIC
| Regalhaus Steigar (Steve)
|
SA
| Regalshep Eclipse 'A'Z' BSC1 (Aust Ch) (Alimanda Kennels)
|
NZ
| Reidhaus Matchmaker At Kulak (NZ CH) (L Hastings)
|
NZ
| Reidhaus Roxcie (NZ CH) (L Hastings)
|
VIC
| RETIRED - Vanharley Take By Storm 'A' 3-4 'Z' 0-0 DM CLEAR (Debra Colson)
|
VIC
| RETIRED -Vanharley Red Summer Rain 'A' (1-2) 'Z' (0-0) Breed Survey - Passed - DM CLEAR (Debra Colson)
|
SA
| Rhosyn Double Kross 'A' 'Z' Cl I (SJ & C Collins)
|
SA
| Rhosyn Eskimo Chief (SJ & C Collins)
|
NSW
| Riverlands Die Kommissarin (Kelly Sokolinski)
|
SA
| Rossheim Banjo A '3:4' Z '0:0' JC WWPD (DM Clear, H-Neg) (Aust Ch) (Paige MacDonald)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg A Little Bit Rowdy (G & k HALL)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Beyonce Single Lady AZ BSC 1 (Ch ) (G & K Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Cascabel (Mrs Kristy Hall)
|
NSW
| Roxamburg Caught In The Rain (Glenn & Kristy Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Evita (Glenn & Kristy Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Funhouse (Mrs Kristy Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Hot Chilli AZ BSC (Ch ) (G & K Hall)
|
VIC
| Roxamburg Jalepeno (SUP CH) (G & K Hall & R Bentley)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Jalepeno AZ (SUPREME) (G & K Hall & Rebecca Bentley)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Rebel for Kicks AZ (Ch) (GA & KL Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Serrano (Mrs Kristy Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Set To Sparkle AZ (G & K Hall)
|
TAS
| Roxamburg Too Hot To Handle AZ (CH) (Alkira Smith)
|
NSW
| Rubysway Cause To Look 'AZ' CCD ET HIC BSCL2 (Ch) (N & M Kirkham)
|
VIC
| Ryzack Acacia (John Roberts)
|
VIC
| Ryzack Alexa (Schaeferhund Kennels)
|
WA
| Sabaranburg Esko (Aust CH) (B & L Lubbock/K Harris)
|
WA
| Sabaranburg Rosko (Mr B & L Lubbock)
|
WA
| Sabaranburg xzara (Hayley Lockhart)
|
NSW
| Sadria Puts A Spell On You (M&C Morris)
|
NSW
| Sadria Ring My Bell BSCL AZ (S, A & J Lynch & P& K York)
|
NSW
| Sadria Very Elegant AZ (M&C Morris)
|
QLD
| Sannjesa High Flyer 'A'Z' Bscl1 (Sue Roberston)
|
QLD
| Sannjesa Hot Gossip A Z Bscl 1, QLD & NSW Junior Seigerin 2011 VGM, Multi Excellent (RUBIS/MBIG/MCIS Aust Ch) (Kayrossi Kennels)
|
SA
| Sannjesa Living The Dream AZ BSC II (Mark & Robyn Parkinson)
|
NSW
| Satyr Bijou.AZ (D.Youngmann)
|
NSW
| Satyr Caron.AZ (DC.Youngmann)
|
NSW
| Satyr Mercedes.AZ (DC.Youngmann)
|
NSW
| Satyr Midnight.AZ (D.Youngmann)
|
NSW
| Satyr Super Bindi.AZ (Debbie)
|
NSW
| Satzkom Vendetta (Patrick Vella)
|
NSW
| Schaeferhund Amica (Mrs V Hayne)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Balleena (Ch) (Bohdal/Mercieca)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Balleena CCD CD ET RN (Grand Champion) (Mrs I Bohdal and Mrs M Mercieca)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Banja AZ BSCL 1 (Jen Eaton)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Enya (Schaeferhund Kennels/Legionaire Kennels)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Latisha (I. Bohdal)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Nelke (Helena Walter/John Schulz)
|
NSW
| Schaeferhund Valli A Z BS CLASSIFIED (Greg & Lee Allen)
|
NSW
| Schaeferhund Vella A Z (Aduele Kennels)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Xeena (Schaeferhund Kennels)
|
SA
| Schaeferhund Xesko Az (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Mrs J Brabham / Miss Linda Hume)
|
SA
| Schaeferhund Xitta (Beryl Owen)
|
VIC
| Schaeferhund Zollie (Schaeferhund Kennels)
|
QLD
| Schafer Charli (Julie Ulbrich)
|
VIC
| Scherzar Empress Daina (A/CH) (Dianne Gunn-Scarcella/Jenny Judson)
|
NSW
| Schfax Scottie (Sam and Joey zumbo)
|
NZ
| Schicksal By God Im Gorgeous (R & B Todd)
|
NZ
| Schicksal Captain Chaos (Rona & Bryan Todd)
|
NZ
| Schicksal Cosmic QT (Rona & Bryan Todd)
|
NZ
| Schicksal Exquisite Design (Bryan & Rona Todd)
|
NZ
| Schicksal Greystone (Rona & Bryan Todd)
|
NZ
| Schicksal Harleyquinn (Rona & Bryan Todd)
|
NSW
| Schneeberg Fire Storm E.T. H.I.C A(4:3) Z(0:0) BSCL1 Multi Ex Merit & Multi Ex (AUST CHAMPION) (T & A Mills)
|
NSW
| Schneeberg Neva Back Dwn (Dr A Kasbarian)
|
NSW
| Schonfeuer Hot Desire AZ (T & A Mills)
|
TAS
| Schonfeuer Hot Or What A 3/4 Z 0/0.5 Gr.1 - Very Good Merit (Cullen/Mills)
|
NSW
| Schutzshep Ghita JC. WPD. (M. Stendara)
|
WA
| Seigen Bliss Myass BSCL.1 AZ (N Humphries/ C Gallacher)
|
WA
| Seigen Coconut Ice 'AZ' BSC1 (T Roberts)
|
SA
| Seigen Girl Interuppted A.z Bscl 1 (B Owen &c Gallacher)
|
WA
| Seigen Suris Alfie 'AZ' BSC1 (CH) (T Roberts)
|
QLD
| SG Finn vom Metterursprung (IMP CAN) IPO3 (WUSV) Kkl passed HD:a-normal ED:a-normal (Dr. G Hoffman)
|
NSW
| SG Haveloc Dhaviland Dash AZ BSC AD BH PT TD (Mrs. G. Hendricks)
|
QLD
| SG Phlynt Of Haveloc (imp ZAF) TD IPO3 FH1 AD HD:A+ ED:'Z' (Mrs Gp Hendricks)
|