Golden Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Goldbrior French Ambassador
(Linda & Ian Olsen)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 6 of 8 pages
ACT | Morningmyst Lord of the Isle UD RAE JD ADX ORA SPDX GD TKN SWN (Tri Neuter Ch (RO) (OB)) (Laraine Frawley) |
VIC | Morningmyst Reason To Believe (AI) CD RN (Miss P MacDonald) |
SA | Morningmyst Reason To Believe (AI) RN CD (Paige MacDonald) |
ACT | Morningmyst Reflections (AI) CDX TK.S RAE SWA RM NRA (Mrs L Frawley) |
ACT | Morningmyst Reflections (AI) CDX RAE SWA RM TKN (Rally Ch) (Laraine Frawley) |
VIC | Morningmyst Rythmn Of My Heart (AI) (TS Grand Ch & T Ch) (M S & L Klecka) |
VIC | Morningmyst Special Edition (AI) TSDX (T Ch) (M & L Klecka) |
VIC | Murraybit Maximus Huntley (Tom Hetherington) |
TAS | Muruk Lateef (Abigail Hawkins) |
NSW | Mycav Retrieving Th Gold CCD CD RN (Jan Dixon & Louise Patterson) |
NSW | Myrmidon Golden Meddea (CH) (J Cansdell) |
NSW | Myrmidon Golden Quia (Anna Quigley) |
QLD | Naragold Angelica (Aust. Ch) (E Clark) |
NSW | Naragold Angelis Domini (Emma Clark) |
NSW | Naragold Athena (Ch) (E Clark) |
QLD | Naragold Branwell (Aust Ch) (Emma Clark) |
NSW | Naragold Dreamer (Aust Ch) (E Clark) |
TAS | Naragold Georgie Girl (BISS Aust CH) (Jan Grierson) |
NSW | Naragold Madonna (AI) (E Clark) |
QLD | Naragold Magic of Darcy (Aust Ch) (P Richardson) |
QLD | Naragold Paradiso (Aust. Ch) (Emma Clark) |
QLD | Naragold Reconnaissance (Aust Ch) (Jenny Clark) |
QLD | Naragold Taltarni (Australian Champion) (Mr T & Mrs P Kurtz) |
QLD | Naragold Trilogy (Emma Clark and Kim Handley) |
NSW | Nasfarm Lexi (Naomi Shanahan) |
NSW | Nasfarm Mia Gold (Naomi Shanahan) |
NSW | Nasfarm Mighty Buffer (Naomi Shanahan) |
QLD | Nautilus Great Barrier Reef@Online (Imp USA) (Multi BIS Am Ch/Can Grand Ch/ Sup. Ch.) (Anthea Adamopoulos/Sandy Selander) |
VIC | Nazneen A Walk To Remember (Mrs D & Mr J Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen Affair of the Heart (AI) (Mrs D & Mr J Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen An Affair To Remember (Dale & John Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen Fortune Favorsthebrave (AI) (Mrs D & Mr J Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen Thunder In The Night (Ch) (D & J Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen Valley of the Wind (D & J Bishop) |
VIC | Nazneen Why Walk Whenu Can Fly (CH.) (Dale and John Bishop) |
NSW | Nistar Atlantic Treasure (AI) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Nistar Bold Baron (Aust Ch) (Chris Cline) |
NSW | Nistar Candle In The Wind (Aust Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Nistar Denver Dream Diva (AI) (Michelle Strain) |
VIC | Nistar Midas Touch (AUST CH) (WINTAMIST KENNELS - Lyn Renn) |
NSW | Nistar Northern Splendour (AI) (Aust Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Nistar Royal Quest (BIS Aust Ch) (Linda Wallwork) |
NSW | Nistar Walkn On The Wild Side (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Nistar Worthy Edition (Aust Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
NSW | Nitor My Sweet Melody (Aust CH.) (N Windeyer) |
NSW | Nitor She’s a Wildflower (Aust CH.) (N Windeyer) |
WA | Nugold Elisabetta (Nuala Leyton) |
WA | Nugold It’s All About Florence (Nuala Leyton) |
QLD | Okuri Astra Bright Star (Michele Fry) |
QLD | Okuri Miss Delilah (Michele Fry) |
QLD | Olivashe The Future StartsHere (Ashleigh Harriman) |
QLD | Olivewinter Bollinger Bob (Abbey) |
VIC | Olliana Meet Joe Black (Emma Ford) |
VIC | Olliana Purple Rain (Peta Horman and Maddy Green) |
NT | Outbackgold Sahvahna StarDust (CH) (Julie Blight) |
NSW | Pach Guinevere (Mrs Meredith Lawson) |
WA | Parkridge Its All About Me (BISS Aust Sup Ch) (Debra Turner) |
QLD | Paterbetgold N Braewattie (Aust Ch) (T & P Kurtz) |
QLD | Paterbetgold N Brokenwood (Aust Ch) (T and P Kurtz) |
QLD | Paterbetgold N Bunnamagoo (Mr T and Mrs P Kurtz) |
QLD | Paterbetgold N Moothi Estate (Aust Ch) (T & P Kurtz) |
VIC | Pawsofgold Buttercup Bliss (AI) (F Akarsu) |
VIC | Pawsofgold Butterscotch Beauty (Mrs F Akarsu) |
QLD | Pencandy Bedazzled In Diamonds (Mr N & Mrs T Crocker) |
QLD | Pencandy Chase Isonthe Case At Sashicam (Amy Crocker) |
QLD | Pencandy Majic Happens (Neil and Tina Crocker) |
QLD | Pencandy Much Majic To Do RN (Ch) (Ann Morgan) |
QLD | Pencandy Pixie Piper RN (Ann Morgan) |
QLD | Pencandy Tim Tam (AI) (Ch) (Mr N and Mrs T Crocker) |
QLD | Pencandy Yellowstone Affair (AI) (Tina & Neil Crocker) |
NSW | Phileni Allo Allo Allie (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni High Jax (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Hot Chillee (Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Loch Garman (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Maximus Prime (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Overthe Rainbow (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Phantasy (Aust Ch) (Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Pheonix Rising (Ch) (Eunice Pearman) |
VIC | Phileni Riva Del Garda (Breanna) |
NSW | Phileni Ruby Rose (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Sambucca (Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Shades Of Jade (Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni The Gambler (Ch) (Mick & Pauline O'Sheehy & Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni The Gambler (Aust Ch) (Mr M & Mrs P O'Sheehy & Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Thefirefly (Jeni Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Tiger Lilly (Mrs J Schwebel) |
NSW | Phileni Watch Out For Tegan (Ch) (Mick & Pauline O'Sheehy) |
WA | Piarki Cleaver CCD RA (Ch) (Eleanor Hodgson) |
WA | Piarki Perfect Emma (Nuala Brown) |
WA | Piarki Rocher (Ch) (Eleanor Hodgson) |
NSW | Piarki Ruby Magic (Ms R Ohlrich) |
QLD | Piarki Thats Cool (Mrs Sherry Jewell) |
NSW | Piarki The River Of Dreams (D Casey) |
NSW | Piarki Ticket To Waltz Matilda (Ms. R Ohlrich) |
NSW | Piarki Winstons Golden Ticket (Supreme CH.) (Rachael Ohlrich) |
VIC | Pindaripark Empress (Camilla Rodwell) |
VIC | Pindaripark Whole of the Moon (Camilla Rodwell) |
SA | Poehlorgold LessonMeant InTime (AI) (Paige MacDonald) |
SA | Poehlorgold My Winter's Reason (AI) (Poehlorgold Golden Retrievers) |
NSW | Polarwolf Sea Warrior RA (Ch) (Mrs I Hunter) |
WA | Ralun A Touch Of Silk(ai) (Multi BISS Aust Ch) (R M Pierce & Miss N Ryan) |
WA | Ralun Extraordinaire (BISS Aust CH) (R M Pierce) |
WA | Ralun Flying High (AI) (Multi BIS Aust SUP CH) (R M Pierce & Miss N Ryan) |
WA | Ralun Lasting Touch(ai) (Aust CH) (Ms N Ryan & D Nadebaum) |
WA | Ralun Nerita (AI) (CHAMPION) (Jen Woodthorpe) |
WA | Ralun Nu Look(AI) (BIS Aust Ch) (R Peirce) |
NSW | Ramchaine Fan Dabby Dozy (Imp Netherlands) (Jnr Champion of Serbia,Macedonia, Moldova, Azerbaijan, Montenegro, San Marino) (Rosemary Easton/Danielle Hall) |
NSW | Ramgold Rebel Rouser (Aust Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
QLD | Raynox Heartbreaker (imp DEU) (Aust. Ch & Montenegro Junior Ch) (WA KDL Vowell) |
SA | Redtail Goldkingsley Sun Drop RN. (IMP USA) (Mark Day) |
VIC | Regalrite Cody (Australian Champion) (Caron Glavocih) |
QLD | Riangold Against Allodds (Multi BIS Aust GRAND Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Backtothefuture (AI) (Multi BIS AUST GRAND CH) (Miss Carolyn Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Chanelle CDX (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Fabled Majique CD (Aust Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Fantasia (Aust GRAND Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Flash Back (AI) (Aust Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Legend O Karma C.D. (Aust Ch) (Miss Carolyn Ryan) |
QLD | Riangold Outrageous Fortune RN (Aust Ch) (Miss C Ryan) |
VIC | Ribbonwood Proven Valour (AUST CH) (WINTAMIST KNLS - Lyn Renn) |
VIC | Rockgold Ice Maiden (HIlary Larsen) |
QLD | Rockgold Kiwi Kenobi (Aust Ch) (Hilary Larsen) |
NZ | Rowangold On Me Tod (B & S Paterson P Johnson,M VanDer Hoeven) |
NZ | Rowangold Runnin' Down A Dream (CH) (B & S Paterson) |
NZ | Rowangold Vegas Showgirl (B & S Paterson) |
NZ | Rowangold Working On A Dream (Sherryn and Bevan Paterson) |
NSW | Rueberry Fantacy of Laytoncroft (Imp UK) (Aust Ch) (Michelle Strain) |
VIC | Ryallima King Cepheus (Marlene Cornish) |
NZ | Sandlewood All Eyez On Me (G Nelson/P Gordon/S Fleming) |
NZ | Sandlewood Chances Are (Nelson Gordon) |
NZ | Sandlewood Hey Jude (Nelson/Fleming/Jackson/Gordon) |
NZ | Sandlewood Into-the-Mystic (NZ Ch) (Lynley Drummond) |
NZ | Sandlewood Ivy's A Gamble (MBISS NZ CH) (Miss P Gordon/Mrs G Nelson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Kitty Fisher A.I (P Gordon & G Nelson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Lets Chance It (Nelson Gordon) |
NZ | Sandlewood Lucy Lockett (NZ Ch) (P Gordon & G Nelson & K Jackson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Order In The Court (NZ Ch) (G Nelson&P Gordon&Y Jin& XG Tang) |
NZ | Sandlewood Peppermint Patty (RUISS NZ Ch) (G Nelson/P Gordon/S Fleming/K Jackson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Rally The Troops (Fleming & Gordon & Nelson & Jackson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Regal Romanie (NZ CH) (Kelly Dain) |
NZ | Sandlewood Runa Mile In M'shus (AI) (MBISS RUISS NZ CH) (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon) |
NZ | Sandlewood Runaway Dream (AI) (NZ CH) (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon) |
NZ | Sandlewood Sgt Pepper (Nelson/Gordon/Fleming/Jackson) |
NZ | Sandlewood Take - A - Bow (NZ SPR CH & SPL GR CH) (S Fleming, G Nelson, P Gordon, K Jackson) |
NZ | Sandlewood The Antz Pantz (AI) (G Nelson & P Gordon) |
VIC | Sandlewood The Beez Kneez At Goldshyne (Imp NZ) (Sharney Marmo) |
NZ | Sandlewood The Locksmith (BISS NZ Ch) (G Nelson, P Gordon,L Tang) |
NZ | Sandllewood Runaway Bride (Gaye Nelson & Phillida Gordon) |
NSW | Sandusky Klammer CDX (Imp Sweden) (Aust Ch) (Jan Dixon & Louise Patterson) |
VIC | Santamaria AnnaLeise (Grand Champion) (Dianne Lee) |
Displaying Page 6 of 8 pages