Jack Russell Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Ch Kermalor Rose Absolute
(Kerri Johnson)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 3 of 3 pages

NT Myjacks Snuggle Pot (Deb Anderson)
NT Myjacks Star of Lilly (Deborah Anderson)
NT Nismo A Mighty Heart (AUST CH) (Enid Zaglas)
NT Occuli Stardust Angel (Multi BIS, Multi RUBIS, Sup Ch) (S Gordon)
TAS Occuli Wings Of Glory (Ch) (Mrs Michelle A Booth)
NSW Ozjack Dream Prince ET (Aust Grand Champ) (Garry Butler)
NSW Ozjack Edin (Ch.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack Flash in the pan (Ch.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack I Put A Spell On You. (Ch) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack No Regrets. (Aust. Champion.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack Take It To The Limit (Ch) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack You Little Beauty (Aust Ch) (Bob Purss)
VIC Palanquin Persephone (Dual Ch (T) & Grand Ch) (Nikki Smith - Weisnjac Kennels)
QLD Pretorium Its Hollie (Australian Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NSW Ramnous No Way Back D'alice (Imp) (J Ch Grc) (Anita-Kaye Malby)
NSW Rhaegal Clark Gable (Aust Ch  ) (Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal Gold Dust Woman (Miss Samantha A King)
NSW Rhaegal Pop Tart (Miss Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal Power and the Passion (Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal RiffRaff (Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal Sergeant Pepper (Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal Wild Honey (Miss Samantha King)
NSW Rhaegal Wolfman Jack (Miss Samantha A King)
NSW Riverlands Aurora Australis (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Bewitched (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Black Diamonds (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Crazy Diamond (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Diamond In The Ruff (K Sokolinski (Riverlands))
NSW Riverlands Lunar Eclipse (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Playing With Fire (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Polinka (IID POL) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Reach For The Stars (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Shine Lika Diamond (K Sokolinski (riverlands))
NSW Riverlands Shooting Star (AUST CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Solar Flare (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Star Struck (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Super Nova (AUST CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
QLD Riverlands Whistlin Dixie (Sherry Leach)
NSW Riverlands Wildest Dreams (Kelly and Rolf Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Riverlands Written Inth Stars (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Roccabrite Donnybrook (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Roccabrite Irish Reel (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Roccabrite Riverdance (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Roccabrite Sensation (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Roccabrite Wildfire (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Rogojin Bibs N Bobs (AUST.CH) (Sheryn Muir)
NSW Rogojin Jack Irish (Aust Ch) (Ken & Cheryl Hodge)
NSW Rogojin Luck Of The Irish (Aust Ch) (Ken & Cheryl Hodge)
NSW Rogojin Pandamonium (Aust Ch) (KW & CA Hodge)
NSW Rosetta/JR Regal Red (Aust Ch) (Beth Byrnes)
VIC Runninjacs Calamity Jan (Kimberley Azzopardi)
SA Runninjacs Flash Dance (Ch) (Atorae Kennels)
VIC Runninjacs Kung Fu Panda (Ch) (Kimberley Azzopardi)
VIC Runninjacs Man On Fire (Ch) (Kimberley Azzopardi)
VIC Runninjacs Poison Ivy (Aust Ch) (Alicia & Michael Mann)
VIC Runninjacs The Dark Knight (Kimberley Azzopardi)
QLD Silloh Moon Dancer (Ch) (Jeanette Noel)
SA Springmere Hubble Bubble (Ch) (Atorae Kennels)
QLD Telparahills Foxtrot (Ch) (Jeanette Noel)
VIC Tiarker Heart Of A Lion (A & M Mann / Riley Heyfron)
VIC Tiarker My Heart Beats True (Alicia & Michael Mann)
VIC Tiarker Ripple In The Water (Alicia & Michael Mann)
QLD Timnlu Candle In The Wind (Jeanette Noel)
QLD Timnlu Field Master (CH.) (Jeanette Noel)
QLD Timnlu Hot Ta Trot (Aust.Ch.) (Hayley Perkins)
QLD Timnlu In The Pinque (Aust.Ch.) (Jeanette Noel)
QLD Timnlu Just My Imagination (Aust. Ch.) (Jeanette Noel)
QLD Timnlu Twist N Shout (Jeanette Noel)
NSW Toby Jack Fifi (B & D Lawson)
NSW Tobyjack Fire In The Nite (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Tobyjack Rose Tatoo (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Tobyjack Tigra (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Tobyjack Unopancho (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Toucansto Everyready (Laurie Burt)
NSW Toucansto Gangster Forever (Mr L Burt & Mr G Butler)
NSW Toucansto Go It Alone (Mr Laurie Burt)
NSW Toucansto Hot Gossip (Aust Ch) (Laurie Burt)
NSW Toucansto Hot Shot (Aust Ch) (Mr L Burt)
NSW Toucansto Ima Livin Doll (Mr Laurie Burt)
NSW Toucansto Kool Koala (Aust Ch) (Mr Laurie Burt)
NSW Toucansto Rebecca (Aust Ch) (Laurie Burt)
NSW Trackajac Billy Jean (Mrs. T Morgan)
NSW Trackajac China Doll (Mrs T Morgan)
NSW Trackajac Mojo (Mrs T Morgan)
NSW Trackajac Putting On The Ritz (Mrs T Morgan)
NSW Treverhund Bailys On Ice (Aust CH) (Deborah Thomas)
NSW Treverhund Shes A Kinda Magic (AUST CH) (Mrs Jennifer Bayliss)
WA Waiseley Autumn Fire (D Bowe and J Purss)
NSW Waiseley Rebelious Leah (S Hooper)
NSW Waiseley shades of Rebel (S Hooper)
NSW Waiseley Summer Storm (S Hooper)
NSW Waiseley Wiley Wendy (S Hooper)
NSW Walampton One Of A Kind (Mrs. T Morgan)
WA Warwick Wannabe Boss IMP NZL (Australian Grand Champion) (Vicki White - Battlestar Kennels)
VIC Weisnjac Ima Bootyshaka (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (Weisnjac Kennels)
VIC Weisnjac Lets Get Rocked (Supreme Ch) (Weisnjac Kennels)
VIC Weisnjac Shoot To Thrill (Dual Ch (T) Grand Ch, Neut Ch) (Weisnjac Kennels)
NSW Whatajack Im on Fire (Aust Grand Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Misty (Ch) (Garry Butler & Robin Taylor)
NSW Whatajack Cinders (Aust Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Cracker Jack (Aust Ch) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Empire Rose (Aust CH) (Mr Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Fire Fly (Aust Supreme Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Grand Elegance (Aust Supreme Ch) (Garry Butler)
QLD Whatajack I Am (Aust Ch) (S,B,M Mills & Kaye McGhie)
NSW Whatajack Ice Dancer (Aust Grand Champ) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Just Dreaming (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Merlin (Aust Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Pure Gold (Aust Grand Ch) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Rebel (Aust. Supreme Champion) (Crystal Walker,Judi Purss & Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Sabrinas Charm (Aust Champ) (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Sapphire (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack So You Think (Garry Butler)
NSW Whatajack Uptown Girl (Aust Ch) (Bob Purss)
NSW Whatajack Wizard (Ch) (Garry Butler & Laurie Burt)
NSW Whatajack Xena (Australian Grand Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW Wildenfox Daphne Melinda AD JDX GD SD SPD NE ET (Ch) (Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Earl Beaufort (S & V Pilgrim)
NSW Wildenfox Edward Spencer (CH) (Miss E E J Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Lucky Melissa (CH) (Miss Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Lucky Ruby (CH) (Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Miss Ebony Rose JD NE (CH) (E Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Miss Millie ADO6,ADM9,JDM3,JDO2,GDX,SPDM,SDM,ET,SE. (AGCH) (Eddy Szmelter)
NSW Wildenfox Pavarotti AD,JDM,SPD,ET (Eddy Szmelter)
NSW Wildenfox Ruben Jarah (Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Rubyann Matilda (Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Rubys Gem (CH) (Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Sugar N Spice ADX,JDM,GD,SD,SPD,ET,NE (Eddy Szmelter)
NSW Wildenfox Waltzing Mate (CH) (Elizabeth Sykes)
QLD Willamond Litle Girl (L Campbell)
QLD Willamond Zita (L Campbell)
SA Winterbourne Irish Avenger (Annette Scott)
SA Winterbourne Irish Elegance (Aust Ch) (Annette Scott)
SA Winterbourne Irish Legend (Ch) (Annette Scott)
TAS Winterbourne Irish Ransom (Aust Ch) (Mrs S T Wickham)
NSW Wollumbingil Wollemi (Aust CH) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Z Ledulandu Akiko Hisashi (IMP POL) (POL CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
QLD Zeigen Jackuzzi (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Kim Haddon)
NSW Ziliam Beattlelett (AUST CH) (Elizabeth Pennesi)
NSW Ziliam Doya Know Banjo (AUST GRAND CH) (Elizabeth Pennesi)
NSW Ziliam Rosieisgolden (AUST CH) (E A Pennesi)
VIC Zoendy Danz The Man (NZ) (June and Norm Ellis)
NZ Zoendy Join The Dots (NZ ch) (Wendy & O'More)
NZ Zoendy Kayla (W. O'More)
NZ Zoendy Maggie Mae (NZ ch) (Wendy O'More)
NZ Zoendy Ruby N Diamonds (NZ Ch) (Wendy and Graham Bugden)
NZ Zoendy Selene (NZ CH) (Joanne Knighton)
NZ Zoendy Ziggi Stardust (W O'More)

Displaying Page 3 of 3 pages