Jack Russell Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Australian Champion Iona Second Time Around
(Vicki White - Battlestar Jacks)

Current Filter : Dogs available for stud

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Amzact Hunters Pick (Aust Ch) (Stephen & Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Ride N Shotgun (Aust Ch) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
NZ Ashlands Mastercard (Ch) (Wendy O'More)
NSW Barloggio Lotti (Ted Cullen)
NSW Baylock Fire and Ice (Miss Samantha King)
NSW Bekmar Al Jolson (AUST.CH) (Sheryn & Wayne Muir)
NSW Bekmar Eric Clapton (Aust.Ch) (J.Clifford)
QLD Belljacks Luck Ov The Draw (Aust CH) (Kathy Whyatt)
NSW Bernloch Nothin But Trouble (Kerrie Griffis)
NSW Bernloch Xcuse Me Mr Bond (Kerrie Griffis)
NSW Bjorsatters Peer Gynt (Imp SWD) (DK.CH. GER.CH. HUN.CH. INT.CH. NOR.CH. NORD.CH. SE.CH. & Multi BISS & BIG) (Anita-kaye Malby)
VIC Blazeaway Banquo (BIS Multi BISS Multi RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Alicia & Michael Mann)
NSW Bonnyjack Leonardo (Mrs T Morgan)
NSW Brenwick Reign of Power (Australian Champion) (Robyn Taylor)
QLD Brighthelm Rhapsody In Blue (Aust. Grand Ch.) (Jeanette Noel)
NSW Brighthelm Spellbound (AUST CH) (Jennifer Bayliss/Libertybrook)
TAS Carisbrooke Town Clarke (Aust Ch) (Roxanne Battle)
TAS Chaswyck Alfa Romeo (Aust Ch) (Mrs S T Wickham)
QLD Classicyds BustaMove (CH) (J,N & M Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Cum Nc Th Real Thing (MBIS, Royal BIS Australian Supreme Champion) (Jason, Nadia & Melaine Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Rude And Aloof (Australian Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
VIC Coominya Conan (Janice Russell)
NSW Covejack The Duke (Aust Grand Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack The Dukes Double (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins and Doug)
NSW Cross Over Di Sutri (Imp) (J CH. GRC. NZ.CH.) (Anita-kaye Malby)
VIC Darraye Billy Buttons (Grand Ch.) (June Ellis)
VIC Denton JR Samuel (Julie Callaghan)
QLD Hollybrook Bobby Dazzler (Aust Supreme Ch & NZ Ch) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NZ Hollybrook Off The Radar (NZ Ch) (Kathy McCarthy)
VIC Iona Living End (Aus Champion) (Julie Callaghan)
NSW Jackirra Finnegan (Mrs T Morgan)
QLD Jacklands Great White (L. Donato)
NSW Jacknthebox Power Play (Aust.CH.) (Anita-Kaye MALBY)
NSW Jacknthebox Space Cadet (AUST.CHAMPION) (Anita-kaye Malby)
VIC Jackofhearts Gets Accolades (NZ. CH.) (Janice Russell)
QLD Jacky Jacks Rivers Run Station (Mr L Campbell)
QLD JackyJacks Nulla Nulla Plains (Wade Hartwig)
NSW Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (AUST GRAND CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Hidden Treasure (SUPREME CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Moonbeam (Aust Ch) (Anita-kaye Malby)
NSW Joelleigh Rigel Orion (Ch) (Leesa Musgrove)
QLD JRWessex Blaze of Glory (Grand Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NSW Just In Time Eleerre (IMP ARG) (Jnr Ch) (Mrs J J Clifford)
NSW Kadama Glass Half Full DNA Clear (D&A Aldridge)
NSW Kirravindee Energy To Burn (BN & DM Lawson)
NSW Lemosa Im The Man (Aust Grand Ch) (A E Knight/ S Lemon/V Salter)
NSW Lemosa Mr Energizer (Grand Ch) (Lemon /Salter/Mills)
NSW Lizneb Built To Last (Liz Nelson)
VIC Maljack Patch Adams (N &M Cook)
NSW Ozjack Dream Prince ET (Aust Grand Champ) (Garry Butler)
NSW Ozjack Flash in the pan (Ch.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Rhaegal Clark Gable (Aust Ch  ) (Samantha King)
TAS Roccabrite Donnybrook (Roxanne Battle)
NSW Roccabrite Sensation (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
NSW Rogojin Bibs N Bobs (AUST.CH) (Sheryn Muir)
VIC Runninjacs Man On Fire (Ch) (Kimberley Azzopardi)
VIC Runninjacs The Dark Knight (Kimberley Azzopardi)
NSW Tobyjack Fire In The Nite (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Tobyjack Unopancho (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost)
NSW Trackajac Mojo (Mrs T Morgan)
NSW Treverhund Bailys On Ice (Aust CH) (Deborah Thomas)
VIC Weisnjac Lets Get Rocked (Supreme Ch) (Weisnjac Kennels)
VIC Whatajack Days Of Thunder (H Cadan,S Cadan & D Hippisley)
NSW Whatajack Fire Fly (Aust Supreme Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW WhataJack Fire Storm (Champion) (Garry Butler)
NSW WhataJack Fire Storm (Champion) (Garry Butler)
QLD Whatajack I Am (Aust Ch) (S,B,M Mills & Kaye McGhie)
NSW Whatajack Rebel (Aust. Supreme Champion) (Crystal Walker,Judi Purss & Garry Butler)
QLD Whatajack Sockettoem (Aust Grand CH) (Mrs D Horne)
NSW Wildenfox Earl Beaufort (S & V Pilgrim)
NSW Wildenfox Edward Spencer (CH) (Miss E E J Sykes)
NSW Wildenfox Pavarotti AD,JDM,SPD,ET (Eddy Szmelter)
SA Winterbourne Irish Legend (Ch) (Annette Scott)
TAS Winterbourne Irish Ransom (Aust Ch) (Mrs S T Wickham)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages