Jack Russell Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
AUST.CH. Jacknthebox Roxy
(Anita-kaye Malby)

Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Aidan Bayleys N Ice (IMP NZ) (NZ CH/AUST CH/AUST NEUTER CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
QLD Amzact Bellflower M.E (Aust Ch & Master Earthdog) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Hunters Pick (Aust Ch) (Stephen & Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Krafty Krusader M.E (Aust Ch & Master Earthdog) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Leap o Faith (Aust Ch) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Ride N Shotgun (Aust Ch) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD Amzact Working Wonders M.E (Aust Ch & Master Earthdog) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
NZ Ashlands Mastercard (Ch) (Wendy O'More)
WA Battlestar All Or Nothing (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Cop This (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Fleet Comanda (Australian Champion) (Sharon Hay)
WA Battlestar Let Em Dream (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Let Em Whispa (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Spoilt Bitch (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Truly Special (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
WA Battlestar Wannabe The One (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
VIC Baylock Heart of Fire (Am Gr Ch Sup Ch) (Kimberley Azzopardi)
VIC Baylock Master Brew (AUST SUPREME CHAMPION) (Kimberley Azzopardi)
VIC Beaconway Malung Memory (Aust Ch) (Alicia & Michael Mann)
NSW Bekmar Cila Black (BISS -MBIG Aust Ch) (Mrs.J.J.Clifford)
NSW Bekmar Eric Clapton (Aust.Ch) (J.Clifford)
NSW Bekmar Ricki Lee Jones (AUST CH) (Kelly Hooper - RIVERLANDS)
NT Bekmar Sophie Ellis Baxter (AUST CH) (Ms Enid Zaglas)
VIC Blazeaway Banquo (BIS Multi BISS Multi RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Alicia & Michael Mann)
NSW Braperemi Whatamajig (AUST CH) (Mrs Elizabeth Pennesi)
NSW Brighthelm Cantarta (25/2/97- 28/11/2011) (Aust Ch) (S Gaffikin)
NSW Brighthelm Cressida (Ch) (Sarah Gaffikin)
NSW Brighthelm Figaro ET (16/2/1999- 11/12/2017) (Aust Ch) (S Gaffikin)
NSW Brighthelm Giselle (Aust Ch and Neuter Ch) (Sarah Gaffikin)
NSW Brighthelm Harriet ET NE (Aust CH) (Sarah Gaffikin)
NSW Brighthelm No No Nanette (Ch) (Sarah Gaffikin(David & Julie Cockerill))
NSW Brighthelm Spellbound (AUST CH) (Jennifer Bayliss/Libertybrook)
NSW Brighthelm Witches Britches (Aust Ch) (Sarah Gaffikin)
NSW Burbunya Actor Jack (Aust Ch) (Ted cullen)
NSW Burbunya Claude Rockney (Aust Ch) (Ted Cullen)
VIC Caddarra Just Fearless (AUST CH) (Truhaven Kennels)
NSW Carisbrooke Casablanca (Aust & NZ Ch) (R. Francis-Little)
NSW Carisbrooke Earl o Essex (CH) (Miss Elizabeth Sykes)
NSW Carisbrooke Marie Claire (Aust Ch) (R. Francis-Little)
NSW Carisbrooke No Regrets (Aust Ch) (R. Francis-Little)
QLD Casmara /JR Mani (Ch.) (Miss Lucie Noel)
QLD Casmara /JR Tivoli Star (Ch) (Mrs Jeanette Noel)
QLD Casmara Mani (CH) (Jeanette Noel)
QLD Casmara Tivoli Star (CH.) (Jeanette Noel)
NSW Casmara/JR Brodie N.E. (CH) (F D Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Commander (CH) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Flamenco (Aust Ch) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Gold Flame (Aust CH) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Gold Rush (Aust Ch    ) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Lipstick (Aust Ch) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Majenta (Aust Ch) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Marlena (CH) (F D Kinnear)
NT Casmara/JR Miah CCD (Aust. Gr. Ch.) (Deborah Anderson)
NSW Casmara/JR Saddle Up (CH) (Fran Kinnear)
NSW Casmara/JR Top Command (Aust CH & Neuter CH) (Fran Kinnear)
QLD Classicyds BustaMove (CH) (J,N & M Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Cum Nc Th Real Thing (MBIS, Royal BIS Australian Supreme Champion) (Jason, Nadia & Melaine Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Destinys Child (Australian Champion) (Jason, Nadia and Jenni Attridge)
VIC Classicyds Get Smart (Sup Ch) (Jason,Nadia & Mel / Kimberley)
QLD Classicyds Im Sexy N I Know It (Australian Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Never Break Th Chain (Aust Ch) (Sam King & Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
NSW Classicyds Neverbreak Th Chain (Aust Ch) (Sam King / Jason & Nadia & Mel Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Ringside Romance (Australian Champion) (Jason, Nadia & Mel Attridge)
QLD Classicyds Rude And Aloof (Australian Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NSW Covejack Crystal Cylinder (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack Kelly Slater (Aust Ch) (Doug and Janet)
NSW Covejack Killalea (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack Mystics (Aust Ch) (Leah Hawkins)
NSW Covejack Sea Sprite (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack Shes A Beach (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack The Duke (Aust Grand Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack The Dukes Double (Aust Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
NSW Covejack Winkipop (Aust Grand Ch) (Jayne Hawkins)
WA Daibrake French Wine (Australian Champion) (Vicki White - Battlestar Kennels)
VIC Darraye Billy Buttons (Grand Ch.) (June Ellis)
VIC Darraye Billy Buttons (Grand. CH.) (June Ellis)
QLD Gershopoin Light My Fire (CH) (Evan and Benita Mangin)
QLD Gershopoin Put a Spell on You (CH) (Evan and Benita Mangin)
NZ Hollybrook A Glass of Shandy (Ch  ) (Jeanette Jack)
NZ Hollybrook Bobby Dazzler (AUST Sup Ch / NZ Ch) (Jeanette Jack)
QLD Hollybrook Bobby Dazzler (Aust Supreme Ch & NZ Ch) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
WA Hollybrook Casper Jack IMP NZL (Australian Champion) (Vicki White)
NZ Hollybrook Off The Radar (NZ Ch) (Kathy McCarthy)
NZ Hollybrook Ruff'n'Ready (Gr Ch) (Jeanette Jack)
QLD Hollybrook Tommy Dazzler (IMP NZL) (AUST CH) (Evan and Benita Mangin)
NZ Imlay Full Of Hope (NZ Ch) (Kathy McCarthy)
NSW Imlay KitKat (Imp NZ) (Aus Ch) (DJ & DC Mahoney)
VIC Iona Living End (Aus Champion) (Julie Callaghan)
QLD Jacattack Bean A Skylark (Multi BISS Multi RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Hobbs/Cartner)
VIC Jackirra Count Basie (Ch) (Sandra Worsley)
NSW Jackirra Harmonica (Aust Champion) (Heather McKee)
NSW Jacknthebox Bean A Rat (AUST.CH.) (Anita-kaye Malby)
QLD Jacknthebox Calm Before The Storm JD (Ch    ) (C. Chandler/A. Malby)
NSW Jacknthebox JR Wizz Kid (AUST.CH.) (Anita-kaye Malby)
NSW Jacknthebox Power Play (Aust.CH.) (Anita-Kaye MALBY)
NSW Jacknthebox Roxy (AUST.CH.) (Anita-kaye Malby)
NSW Jacknthebox Space Cadet (AUST.CHAMPION) (Anita-kaye Malby)
NSW Jacknthebox Timewarp (AUST.CH.) (Anita-kaye Malby)
VIC Jackofhearts Gets Accolades (NZ. CH.) (Janice Russell)
VIC Jayrae Toblerone C D RN TSDX (T CH NEUT CH) (Mr & Mrs P & S Meekings)
NSW Joelleigh Althatglitters (Grand Ch) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Black Opal (Aust CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Darya Ye Noor (AUST GRAND CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (AUST GRAND CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Diamond Solitaire (AUST CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Diamonds R Forever (Aust CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Hidden Treasure (SUPREME CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Millennium Star (AUST CH) (Leesa Musgrove)
NSW Joelleigh Moonbeam (Aust Ch) (Anita-kaye Malby)
NSW Joelleigh Rigel Orion (Ch) (Leesa Musgrove)
VIC Joelleigh Ziggy Stardust (Aust Supreme Ch) (Leesa Musgrove)
QLD Jr/Wessex Thorn Boy M.E (Grand Ch And Master Earthdog) (Stephen and Carolyn O'Connor)
QLD JRWessex Blaze of Glory (Grand Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NSW Karrell Foxzami (Aust CH) (Fran Kinnear)
QLD Karrell Lady Kirra CCD JD (Aust Ch) (Deborah Anderson)
VIC Kermalor Fancy Dancer (Au Ch) (Kerri Johnson)
VIC Kermalor Rose Absolute (Aust Ch) (Kerri Johnson)
VIC Kermalor Simply Irresistible (AU CH) (Kerri Johnson)
QLD Lemosa Bring It On (Australian Champion) (Nadia and Jason Attridge)
NSW Lemosa Gold Nugget (AUST CH) (Elizabeth Pennesi)
NSW Lemosa Im The Man (Aust Grand Ch) (A E Knight/ S Lemon/V Salter)
NSW Lemosa Lady Bella (Aust CH.) (Philip & Alaine Jones)
NSW Lemosa Mr Energizer (Grand Ch) (Lemon /Salter/Mills)
NSW Lemosa Mr Energizer (Aust Ch) (Lemon, Salter, Mills)
QLD Lemosa My Sweet Destiny (Australian Grand Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NZ Llessur Hot Toddy of Heatherbell (SaF and NZ CH) (Heather van de Vyver)
WA LLessur Vanilla Vixen IMP NZL (Australian & Neuter Champion) (Ms V E White)
NSW Malung Orinoco (Aust Ch) (R. Francis-Little)
VIC Mindura Main Attraction (Aust Gr Ch) (Mrs Kerri Johnson)
NSW Mindura My Daisy (Aust Ch) (Mindura Kennels)
NSW Mindura My Party Time (Aust Ch) (Alison)
VIC Mindura My Roc N Rolla (Aust Ch) (Mrs K Johnson)
NSW Mindura My Roxy Roller (Aust Ch) (Mindura Kennels)
NSW Moonmagik Sun Dreamer (Aust Ch) (Kerry Ford & Kerrie Griffis)
NT Myjacks King Triton (Aust. Ch.) (Deborah Anderson)
NT Occuli Stardust Angel (Multi BIS, Multi RUBIS, Sup Ch) (S Gordon)
TAS Occuli Wings Of Glory (Ch) (Mrs Michelle A Booth)
NSW Ozjack Dream Prince ET (Aust Grand Champ) (Garry Butler)
NSW Ozjack Edin (Ch.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack Flash in the pan (Ch.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack I Put A Spell On You. (Ch) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack No Regrets. (Aust. Champion.) (Bob Purss)
NSW Ozjack You Little Beauty (Aust Ch) (Bob Purss)
VIC Palanquin Persephone (Dual Ch (T) & Grand Ch) (Nikki Smith - Weisnjac Kennels)
QLD Pretorium Its Hollie (Australian Champion) (Jason & Nadia Attridge)
NSW Rhaegal Clark Gable (Aust Ch  ) (Samantha King)
NSW Riverlands Super Nova (AUST CH) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Rogojin Bibs N Bobs (AUST.CH) (Sheryn Muir)
NSW Rogojin Jack Irish (Aust Ch) (Ken & Cheryl Hodge)
NSW Rogojin Luck Of The Irish (Aust Ch) (Ken & Cheryl Hodge)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages