Labrador Retriever Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Adderslot Gin Rummy
(Dr Andrew And Mrs Julie Cramond)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 10 of 11 pages

NSW Silverstream Classic Moon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Dancing Moon (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Dancing Solo (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Dancingoak (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Dancingstar (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Diplomat (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Easter Bonnet (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Fantasy (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Frangipani (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Heart Of Gold (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Hearts Desire (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Heartthrob (Australian Champion    ) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream High Five (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream High Flyer (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream High Moon (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream High Society (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Highlight (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Honey Rose (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Honeymoon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Hot To Trot (Cherilyne Blackman)
QLD Silverstream Indiana Brave (Mrs K Coaster-Garton)
NSW Silverstream Ivory Silk (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Little Town Flirt (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Milk n Honey (Deborah Wetherill)
NSW Silverstream Milky Way (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Moon River (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Moonglow (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Moonsprite (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Mystic River (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Ocean Foam (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Regal Moon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Riverdance (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Sand Dancer (Paulene Andrews)
NSW Silverstream Silky Oak (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Sirius (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Solo (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Supastar (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Touch of Cosmos (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Touch Of Country (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman)
NSW Silverstream Twinkle Twinkle (Cherilyne Blackman)
VIC Simballoch Amigo CCD (Carol Quinn)
VIC Simballoch Dakota ((RN)) (Diane Gnieslaw)
VIC Simballoch Happy Image (Aust. Champ) (Geoff & Val Jones)
VIC Simballoch Magic Music (BIG Aust. Champ.) (Geoff & Val Jones)
VIC Simballoch Melodrama (G. & V. Jones)
VIC Simballoch Melody (Aust Ch) (Geoff & Val Jones)
VIC Simballoch Mystic Black (Aust Champ) (Geoff & Val Jones)
VIC Simballoch Nefertiti (Aust. Champ.) (Cheryl Stevens)
VIC Skyerose Blame Iton The Boogie (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Burning Love (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Man In The Mirror (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Pretty Young Thing (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Punakaiki Coast (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Purple Rain (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Suspicious Minds (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Skyerose Tour De France (Aust CH) (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Sohalispirit Beindas Girl (Kristie Ainsworth)
VIC Sohalispirit Kodie Bear CCD. RN. (Rachel Schreuder)
VIC Sohalispirit Regal Spirit (Kristie Ainsworth)
VIC Sohalispirit Skyla Mae RN. (Rachel Schreuder)
VIC Sohalispirit Sohalu (Belinda Cox)
QLD Southbank By Design (BISS, R/U BISS, MBIS Aust SUPREME Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard)
QLD Southbank Diamond Jubilee (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard)
QLD Southbank Double Take (RUBIS (A/Brds) Australian Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard)
QLD Southbank Orient Express (Aust Ch) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard)
NSW Southbank Piano Man ( Ai ) (Multi BIS Ch) (Hutcheson / Vernon)
QLD Southbank Sea Quest (Aust Ch) (Mrs H Negus)
NZ Southerly Denniston Coal to Blackhills (ai) (Blackhills Labradors)
NZ Southerly Undercover Agent (BISS NZ Grand Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace)
NZ Speagles Ellard (Mrs S L Benfell)
NSW Spiritrock Abiding Gift (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Black Beauty (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Black Brandee (CH.) (Jude Tankard/Alesha Jennar)
NSW Spiritrock Black Code (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Black Passion (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Brown Temptation (Jude Tankard/Alesha Jennar)
NSW Spiritrock Desert Star (M Shedden)
NSW Spiritrock Dream Avita (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Dream Doll (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Dream Run (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Evening Star (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Gift Of Posey (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Light Force (Paulene Andrews)
QLD Spiritrock Love Firever (Michelle Ginn)
NSW Spiritrock Porcelain Doll (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Royal Marc (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Song Of Passion (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Star Light (Jude Tankard)
NSW Spiritrock Sweet Candy (CH.) (Jude Tankard)
NSW Springhill Irish Mist (Paulene Andrews)
NZ Starlight Of Awahiwi (Mrs Catherine Reilly)
QLD Stillrovin Never Alone RN (Lenimer)
SA Stormdyncer Cash In The Bank (Sophie Lawrence)
TAS Strathesk On Parade (Ch) (Ian & Sue Axton)
QLD Suenero Warrior Princess RA (Donna Williams)
VIC Sugarbagcreek Matilda Gold (Ruth Bone)
NSW Sunhammer Rose (Robert Toohey)
VIC Sybeck Alice In Wonderland (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Crystal Lily (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Crystal Lily (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Emotions Run Wild (Simon and Rebecca Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Enchantress (Simon, Rebecca and Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Enchantress (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck fire n magic (Ms Janis thomson)
NSW Sybeck Hocus Pocus (Aust Ch) (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Hocus Pocus (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon, Bec and Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Ice By Design (AI) (Simon & Bec Malseed)
SA Sybeck King of Spin (Lynda Simons)
VIC Sybeck Licorice All Sorts (Simon, Rebecca and Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Naughty N Nice (AI) (Aust Neuter Ch) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed)
NSW Sybeck Peaceful Easy Feeling (Aust Ch.) (Anne D O'Connor)
VIC Sybeck Philosophers Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Sculpture of Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed)
VIC Sybeck something magical (Bianca bux)
VIC Sybeck Spirit Of Fashion (BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Simon and Rebecca Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Sugar N Spice (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck Sugar N Spice (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck The Wicket Keeper (Linda Malseed)
VIC Sybeck The Wicket Keeper (Simon, Rebecca and Linda Malseed)
NSW Sybeck Thru The Looking Glass At Aralyen (Anne O'Connor)
VIC Sybeck True Love (Linda Malseed)
QLD Tabbalu Maximus Mango (Michelle Ginn)
QLD Tabbalu Shooting Star (Michelle Ginn)
TAS Taikuri Honesty (Aust.Ch.) (Julie Mclaurin)
TAS Taikuri Gretchen (BIS Aust Ch) (Julie Mclaurin)
VIC Taikuri Understudy (RUBISS/Aust Grand Champion) (Sharon Mulgrew)
VIC Taikuri Usherette (J. Greenham)
NSW Taonglabs Angel Bonnie Rae (Nicole Clark)
QLD Tapeatom Dawn Light (Imp NDL) (W Chang)
QLD Tapeatom Easy On The Eye (Imp NDL) (W Chang)
SA Tapeatom Easy Rider (Imp NLD) (BISS Aust Ch) (Bev Jones)
NSW Tapeatom Headliner (Imp CAN) (Aust Ch) (K&E Charnock)
NSW Tapeatom Just In Time (IMP ZAF) (Sth Af Ch/Aust Ch) (K&E Charnock)
QLD Tapeatom Miss Perfect ( Imp Sth Afr) (Aust Ch) (W Chang)
VIC Tapua Celtic Rhythm (Joanne Osbourne)
NSW Tapua Celtic Symbol RN (Lyndal Walters)
NSW Tapua Close to You (Lyndal Walters)
NSW Tapua Dream Big (Aust Ch) (Mr P Levett & Ms P Gill)
NSW Tapua Dream Boat (Mr P Levett & Ms P Gill)
NSW Tapua Dream Lover (Peter Levett & Pauline Gill)
NSW Tapua Dream Weaver (Australian Champion) (Peter Levett & Pauline Gill)
NSW Tapua Elysia RA CD (Australian Champion) (Rebecca Lemon)
NSW Tapua Fenton (Hywel & James Blake)
NSW Tapua Honey Gem CDX NRA RN (Neutered Australian Champion) (Clare Seligman)
NSW Tapua Sub Zero RN (Rebecca Lemon)
QLD Taralara Harris (Tracy Spencer)
NSW Te Awa Opal Nera At Riverlands (IMP NZ) (Kelly Sokolinski - RIVERLANDS)
NSW Tekuri Te Arikinui (IMP NZ) (Peter Levett & Pauline Gill)
QLD Tenarda All Class (Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood)
QLD Tenarda For The Love of Sammie (Margaret Wedgwood)

Displaying Page 10 of 11 pages