Labrador Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Ch Chasers Black Knight (Imp NZ)
(Noel McLaren/Glenn Murphy/Lynne Cooper)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Obedience / Agility / Dog Sports)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
VIC | Adderslot Chief (2014 X 2015 x 2016 x 2017 x 2019 National Retrieving Trial Champion) (Mr Russell and Mrs Sherie Whitchurch) |
VIC | Adderslot Crackers Stamp RRD (Dr A & Mrs J Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Lay Down Misere RRD (Dr Andrew & Mrs Julie Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Lucy RRD (Dr Andrew & Mrs Julie Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Maverick RRD (Dr A & Mrs J Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Ruby (AI) (Retrieving Trial Champion) (Mr Kevin Andrews) |
VIC | Adderslot Snow White (AI) NRD (Dr Andrew & Mrs Julie Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Star Spangled Yank RRD (IMP USA) (Dr A & Mrs J Cramond) |
VIC | Adderslot Tuscanys Arrow (AI) (Retrieving Trial Champion) (Dr Andrew & Mrs Julie Cramond) |
VIC | Aralyen Back in Black QND (Magicland Kennels) |
QLD | Astrolab Shinging Star TD RN (Helen Lofthouse) |
QLD | Bamgyps Eko Beach (AUST CH) (Sharon L Bamford) |
QLD | Bamgyps Gorgeous Georgie CCD (CH) (Sharon Bamford) |
VIC | Beereegan Storm Chaser RRD (Wendy & Mark Davis) |
QLD | Blackboy Brandy Schnapps CDX RE (TRI CH. (T) (TS). GRAND. CH.) (Sandra & Neville Pitcher) |
QLD | Blackboy Eye Candy TDX (DUAL CH (TS). TS GRAND CH) (Sandra & Neville Pitcher) |
QLD | Blackboy Snow Storm (TRI CH (T)(TS). DUAL GR CH (TS)) (Sandra Pitcher) |
QLD | Catraz Sweet Temptation (TRI CH. (T)(TS) TS. GRAND.CH) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Chava Clonoe RN NRA ORA (Lenimer) |
ACT | Chergari Silent Night UD RAE TK.S NRA (Dual Ch (RO)) (Mrs A Walkington) |
SA | Cheyandor Carly RA TK.S QND NRA HTM.N FS.N (Tri Neut CH (T) (TS) TS Grand CH) (Christine Hayes) |
SA | Cheyandor Gem RA TK.S TDX QND NRD ORA FS.I HTM.S (Dual Neut CH (TS) TS Grand CH) (Christine Hayes) |
ACT | Cigwn Blues at Sun Rise (AI) RN (Aust Grand Ch) (Elizabeth Thomas and Katy Thomas) |
QLD | Consanridge Keara NRA (Lenimer) |
QLD | Copperbirch Salmon at Marsagan (UK IMP) NRA ORA (Nicky Marr) |
NSW | Croftsway Ruger Cankiwausie RN QND ORA (Imp NZ) (Ch ) (Ms Michelle Auld) |
NSW | Degel Kibas Lil Drummer RN NRD (Michelle Auld) |
QLD | Dewick Spice N Spirit RN CCD (Neuter Champion) (Miss Barbara Dixon) |
QLD | Dewick Touchof Sugar CCD CDX RAE NRA (RO. CH.) (Mrs Karan Griffiths) |
QLD | Dewick Touchof Vanilla CDX. RAE. NRD. NRA. (CH. T.Ch. RO. Ch.) (Mrs Karan Griffiths) |
NSW | Driftway Austin CD (Aust Ch) (Dianne Blaney) |
ACT | Driftway Midnight Rhapsody CCD RN (Mrs A Walkington) |
NSW | Gamefinder Beretta RN NRA (Michelle Auld) |
NSW | Gamefinder Kimsako Zoli CCD RE ORA (Michelle AULD) |
NSW | Gamefinder Sakim Alpha CCD. RM. RAE. TK.I. NRA. (R.CH) (Issabelle Semms) |
NSW | Gamefinder Sorrento CCD CD RM NRD QND ORA (Michelle Auld) |
QLD | Goldychocs Bear Hug CCD. (RUBIS Australian GRAND CHAMPION) (Kate Hutchison) |
QLD | Goldychocs Follow My Lead (AI) CCD. RN (MBIG Australian Grand Champion) (Kate Hutchison) |
NSW | Goldychocs Too Sweet CCD. CDX. AD. JDX. RAE. (Australian Champion) (Kate Hutchison) |
NSW | Gunderrako Roll The Dice Rn (AL Williams) |
NSW | Gunderrako Secret CD RE (CH) (Angela Williams) |
NSW | Gungrange Queen O The Blues RN (AI) (Aust Ch) (Peter Frost & Elizabeth Thomas) |
VIC | Jodielassie Sunline ((RN)) (Diane Gnieslaw) |
WA | Kuven Lincolns Lady Of Success RRD (Lyn Wise) |
QLD | Labsgalore Bold N Brassy CD ET (Ch.) (Brett and Michelle Wheeler) |
QLD | Lenimer Airees SWA. CAA. TKN. RN. (Aust Neut Ch.) (Mackenzie Parr) |
TAS | Libertyjewel Hello Again QND ET (Aust Ch) (Gillian Dight) |
TAS | Libertyjewel Star Obsession QND (Aust Ch. & Aust Neuter Ch.) (Gillian Dight) |
QLD | Louisaview Drivin U Home CCD CDX RE (TRI. CH. (T) TS. GRAND. CH. NEUT CH) (Sandra & Neville Pitcher) |
QLD | Louisiana's Redhot Roux of Lenimer (Imp USA) NRA (Chanelle Remy) |
VIC | Magicland Mighty Mouse RRD (Aust Ch) (Magicland Kennels) |
QLD | Malandalabs California Girl SWN (Donna Williams) |
QLD | Pinnarendi Silki Buka CDX, RAE, GD,JDX, TD (RO.CH Ch) (D M Williams) |
ACT | Riftintime Bohemian Rhapsody CDX RAE TK.N SWN ORA JD (Dual Ch (R) Neut Grand Ch) (Anne Walkington) |
WA | Riverinalabs Kimberley Rose CCD RN (Hayley Stephens) |
QLD | Sarshai Choc Temptation TSDX RN (T Ch) (Mr. S & Mrs. H Lofthouse) |
QLD | Sarshai Leap of Faith (T CH. TS GRAND CH.) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply A Wizard (AI) (DUAL (Tracking) Australian Champion) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Wizards Magic (AI) (TRI CH (T)(TS) NEUT.CH. TS GRAND CH.) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Silverstream Peonie SWA (Australian Champion) (Kym WOOD) |
VIC | Simballoch Dakota ((RA)) (Diane Gnieslaw) |
VIC | Sohalispirit Kodie Bear CCD. RN. (Aust Ch) (Rachel Schreuder) |
VIC | Sohalispirit Skyla Mae RN. (Rachel Schreuder) |
QLD | Stillrovin Never Alone RN (Lenimer) |
QLD | Suenero Avani SWN (Amelia Wentworth) |
QLD | Suenero Power And Majesty SWN. (CH.) (Mackenzie Parr) |
QLD | Suenero Warrior Princess RAE RM CD TDN SWN (Rally Champion) (Donna Williams) |
NSW | Tapua Celtic Symbol RN (Lyndal Walters) |
NSW | Tapua Elysia RA CD (Australian Champion) (Rebecca Lemon) |
NSW | Tapua Honey Gem CDX NRA RN (Neutered Australian Champion) (Clare Seligman) |
NSW | Tapua Sub Zero RN (Rebecca Lemon) |
QLD | Tenarda Go Geronimo CCD (BISS Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood) |
VIC | Therapaws The Sun Will Rise TK.S (Kaylah Alsop-Surtees) |
VIC | Truclass Pink (AI) NRD (Dr A & Mrs J Cramond) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages