Labrador Retriever Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Morndew No More Favours
(Glen Vernon)

Current Filter : Dogs available for stud

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

VIC Acolon Prince of Cypher (Grand Rt Ch) (Mr KE Britton)
SA AlpyneAir Born Supremacy AI (Aust Grand Ch) (S&B Washington/ D Venables)
SA AlpyneAir The Equalizer (S&B Washington)
NSW Aralyen Devine Ice (BIS RBIS MBIG SUP Ch) (V A Dodge)
VIC Aralyen I Will Survive (AI) (Aust Ch) (Miss M Purtill)
NSW Aralyen Moonlit Full Moon Rising (Georgina Kedzlie)
QLD Aralyen The French Connection (Aust. Ch.) (Maurie and Sue Fisher)
NZ Ashdale Tequila Sunrise At Cowanheights (RBISS NZ CH) (Mr Simon R Monson)
QLD Avokah Malteser (Merrilyn Walsh)
SA Bachdore Jefferson (Lynda and Danielle Simons)
VIC Barkalinda Sunnyside Up (Rikim Kennels)
VIC Beereegan Last Boy Scout CM (NTL & GR RT CH) (Mark & Wendy Davis)
QLD Blackboy Scene Stealer (ai) (Mr M Sheppard & Mrs G McClure)
WA Blackboy Scene Stealer (ai) (Aust Ch) (Blackboy Kennels)
NSW Blackboy Shoulda Known Better (Aust. Ch.) (SM & DA O'Donnell)
SA Blackboy Skating on Ice (Aust Ch) (G. Hann)
QLD Blackboy Snow Storm (Dual Champion (Tracking). Track and Search Champion. Australian Champion) (Sandra Pitcher)
WA Blackboy Storm In A Teacup (ai) (Sup. Ch) (Blackboy Kennels)
NZ Blackhills Calm The Farm (ai) (New Zealand Champion) (Trisha)
ACT Blackhills Eternal Sun for Cigwn (Aust Ch) (E Thomas & K Thomas)
VIC Blackhills Freedom (imp Nz) (Rikim Kennels)
NZ Blackhills Michelangelo (AI) (Multi BISS NZ CHAMPION) (Trisha Hallmond)
NZ Blackhills Moonlight Arthur (Todd Anderson)
VIC Blackhills Sleepy Hollow ( Imp Nz) (Aust. Champion) (Rikim Kennels)
NZ Blackhills Star of David (Trisha Hallmond)
NZ Blackhills Stowaway (NZ CHAMPION) (Kathleen Wynyard)
NZ Blackhills Yale (New Zealand Champion) (Blackhills Labradors)
NZ Bon Ami Chocolate Kiss (Sharon Grant)
NSW Bonnsway Ace Of Hearts (CH) (Angela Williams)
NSW Bonnsway Dressed in Black (Aust CH) (Dianne Travers)
NSW Bonnsway Perfect Knight (Ch) (BM Broughton)
NSW Bonnsway Perfect Time (BISS RUBIS Aust Supreme Ch) (Dianne Travers)
QLD Booroomgai Make An Impact (Grand Ch) (Mavstor Labrador Retrievers)
NSW Boskyrhomb Leonardo Fritz (Barbara Keogh)
VIC Boskyrhomb Magicians Gold (Ruth Bone)
NZ Boskyrhomb Mangara (Catherine McFaul)
TAS Bradorla Air Force One (MBIS RuBIS/S AUST SUP CH) (C Ellis/M Wickham)
NSW Bradorla Portrait of Ice (BIS RUBIS MBIG Aust Ch) (C Ellis/M Wickham)
NSW Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice (Aust Ch) (Ellis/ Vernon)
QLD Braggabb Winkie Gatekeeper (Mrs S Holubowicz)
NSW Broloumbi Uno Big Sas (Craig Gouttman)
NZ Bruiser Of Lonegums (NZ Ch) (Mr Simon Monson)
VIC Bucklee Too Hot To Handle (Aust. Ch.) (Leonie Deeker)
WA Burberry Baggins End (Burberry Labradors)
WA Burberry Black Friday (Aust Ch) (Burberry Labradors)
NSW Burrawan Bedivere (Ch) (J & D Cocks)
NSW Campbobrook Persian Shah (Rosebird Kennels)
VIC Catraz Master Magician (Aust Ch) (Catraz Kennels)
QLD Catraz Mastermind (Aust CH) (Jeanine Briese-Marshall & Carmel Vierow)
VIC Catraz Start Spreadin The News (AI) (Catraz Kennels)
SA Catraz The Bushranger (BISS. RUBISS . AUST CH.) (Frank Cardone)
SA Cavajal Gibson (Sue Dansie)
SA Cavajal Hubble (Sue Dansie)
SA Cavajal MacKenzie River (Annette White)
SA Cavajal Sequoia (Cavajal Labradors)
NSW Chablais Pierre (imported Canada) - EIC Clear (Raymond Attard)
SA Chanpema A Distant Storm (Chanpema Kennels)
SA Chanpema Winning Edge (Ch) (Chanpema Kennels)
QLD Chava Carrickmore (Nicky Marr)
SA Cheyandor Argus (BISS Aust Ch) (Jason & Honi Johns)
SA Cheyandor Izar (G Hann & L Spouncer)
SA Cheyandor Wilson QC, CCD, NRD, ORA (MBIS Aust Ch) (Hann & Bird)
NSW Cigwn Moody Blues (Aust Ch) (E Thomas)
QLD Cladaghring Double O Seven (Australian Champion) (Mrs G Reilly)
NSW Cladaghring Double O Seven (Aust. Ch.) (Doreen & Sean O'Donnell)
NSW Cladaghring First Class (ai) (Doreen & Sean O'Donnell)
NSW Cladaghring Flyn Over Torngat (ai) (BISS Aust. Ch.) (Doreen & Sean O'Donnell)
VIC Clemitylab Black Magic (Amber Knapp)
VIC Clemkirk Mud On The Paws (Danielle Kirkham)
QLD Copperbirch Salmon at Marsagan (UK IMP) NRA ORA (Nicky Marr)
QLD Copperkee American Hustler (Aust Ch) (Ms D & Miss J Creagh)
QLD Copperkee Jelly Stone Park (Cate Jackson)
QLD Copperkee Northern Lights (Aust Ch) (Ms D & Miss J Creagh)
QLD Copperkee Zippity Doodah (Aust Ch) (Mr D R & K A Wilson)
WA Cornerstone Hotter By T Mile (Imp.NZ) (Aust. Grand Ch.) (Blackboy Kennels)
NSW Croftsway Ace of Diamonds (NZ Ch) (Domezaar Kennels J Comley)
VIC Croftsway Ace of Hearts (Kristie Ainsworth)
NZ Croftsway Casino Royale (AI) (Mr M. and Mrs C. Catley)
NZ Croftsway Colonel Jackson (ai) (Julie Bedford-Pope)
QLD Croftsway Double Brown (Sharon Holubowicz)
NSW Croftsway Downtown Boy (Imp NZ) (Aust CH) (Paulene Andrews)
VIC Croftsway Fabio (Miss k Ainsworth)
NSW Croftsway Ruger Cankiwausie RN QND ORA (Imp NZ) (Ch    ) (Ms Michelle Auld)
NZ Croftsway Salute to Uncle Sam (Ch) (Mrs Coralee Catley & Mrs J Bedford Pope)
NSW Croftsway Salute to Uncle Sam (Ch) (Mary Barber)
NSW Croftsway Split The Deck (IMP NZL) (Aust Ch) (ALIASA Labradors)
NZ Croftsway Tommee (ai) (Multi BISS NZ.CH.) (Julie Bedford-Pope)
NZ Croftsway Viva Las Vegas (ai) (Julie Bedford-Pope)
VIC Daisykate Herbie Georgie (AUST CH) (Robyn Brock)
NZ Dana Storm Chaser (CH) (Mrs Coralee Catley)
NSW Dancourt Kai (Leanne Patison)
NSW Degel All The Right Signs (Aust CH) (Mrs A M Smith)
NSW Degel Sovies Little Promise (Aust CH) (Mrs A M Smith)
WA Devonshire Outback Jack At Blackboy (USA) (Aust. Ch. & NZ Ch.) (Blackboy Kennels)
QLD Dewick Touchof Scotch (Mrs Karan Griffiths)
QLD Dewick Touchof Wizardry (Aust. Ch.) (Mrs Karan Griffiths)
QLD Dewick Vanilla Frost (Mrs Karan Griffiths)
VIC Diacas By George (AUST. CH.) (Robyn Brock)
VIC Diacas Just Like Boss (Aust Ch) (Robyn Brock)
VIC Dicas Bet on the Black (Ann Harris)
NSW Dimby Ace My Heart (Aust Ch) (Aliasa Labradors)
NSW Dowlfalls Mr Benson (Carolyn Duff)
VIC Driftway Aussie Rulz (MBISS, MBIS (A/breeds) Aust SUPREME Champion) (Gina Williams & Guy Spagnolo)
QLD Driftway Black Douglas (BISS, Multi R/up BISS Australian Champion) (Mark Sheppard & Guy Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Blueprint (G Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Carbon Copy (Aust Ch) (Guy Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Commands Respect (Aust Champion) (Catherine Ingram)
TAS Driftway Endless Pursuit (Lisa Dolbel & Tya Gaylor)
NSW Driftway Express Order CCD CD (Mr G Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Flash Dancer (MBISS MBIS Aust Grand Ch) (G Spagnolo)
QLD Driftway Just A Romeo UD (AUSTRALIAN GRAND CH OBEDIENCE CHAMPION) (Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
QLD Driftway Lucky Charm (Australian Champion) (Heather Lamp)
NSW Driftway Royal Academy (AI) (Aust Ch) (Guy Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Solar Power (D. Burrows & R. Hordern)
NSW Driftway Special Envoy (MBISS MBIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Guy Spagnolo)
QLD Driftway Special Mission (RUBIS AUST SUPREME CH) (Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
NSW Driftway Super Mario (BIS Aust Ch) (G Spagnolo)
QLD Driftway The Time Keeper (MBIS MRUBIS Aust Supreme CH) (Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
QLD Driftway Trade Mark (Ch) (Guy Spagnolo)
NSW Driftway Valentino (BIS Aust Ch) (Guy Spagnolo)
VIC Duname Cruise N In Style (Garry Williams)
VIC Duname Mud Lark (John and Marie van Eggelen)
NSW Eagertrieves Downtown Brown (Canadian & NZ Champion) (Raymond Attard & Julie Bedford-pope)
NSW Edensundown Dancing Star (Paulene Andrews)
NSW Embellish Story Teller (CH) (Colleen Ritchard)
NSW Eraky Dirty Harry (Ch) (K&E Charnock)
NSW Eraky Ghost Rider (AI) (Ch) (K&E Charnock)
NSW Eraky Repertoire (Ch) (K&E Charnock)
NSW Eraky The Opener (Aust Ch) (K & E Charnock)
VIC Erinisle Baileys Cream (Geoff & Val Jones)
VIC Erinisle Dreamtime Boy (Mrs J Taylor)
VIC Evaristis Jack Sparrow (John and Marie van Eggelen)
QLD Fairspear Chicory (Imp UK) (Aust Ch) (Mrs Amy Page)
VIC Fenway Lincoln (Imp UK) NRD (D & S Wilkie)
QLD Findwell Code Red (Tom Fawcett)
QLD Findwell Red Flame (Tom Fawcett)
VIC Findwell Sea Captain (Judith Greenham)
NZ Flagstaff California Blues (NZ Ch) (Claire Penno)
SA Galestorm Man About Town (Aust. Ch.) (Julie Mclaurin / Mari Lobbestael)
SA Galestorm's Didja Symore (Imp USA) Q/C (M. Lobbestael)
NSW Gamefinder Sorrento RE NRD ORA (Michelle Auld)
NSW Gamefinder Winchester (Terry Goodwin)
NSW Goldychocs Mr McCafferty (Australian Champion) (Kate Hutchison and Dianne Travers)
QLD Goomong Tier Cadbury (Cheryl Ash)
VIC Graebar Study In Light (AI) (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed)
VIC Graebar True Grit (AI) (Aust Ch) (Barbara Toner & Linda Malseed)
VIC Graebar True Grit (AI) (Aust Ch) (Barbara Toner & Linda Malseed)
NSW Gundrift Gunna Be Great (Gundrift Labradors)
NSW Gunnislake Darcysdynasty (ROSEBIRD kENNELS)
NSW Gunnislake Jackson Brown (Aust.Ch) (Elizabeth Gent)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages