Toy Poodle Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Zstartoys Toby Orange King
(Petra sidebottom)

Current Filter : Dogs available for stud

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

QLD Adithe M Names Joe Black (Ch) (Judith McRobie)
QLD Alamoana Dressed To Impress (Ch) (Nola Westren & Denise Cohen)
TAS Alamoana Evrybody Luvs Raymond (Ch) (N Westren)
QLD Alamoana This Is It (Aust Ch) (Nola Westren & Carol Donaldson)
NSW Alamoana Tom Dooley (Ch) (Nola Westren)
NSW Baliwick Bacchus (Imp USA) (Aust Ch, Am Ch) (Mrs Dale Ward)
NSW Beddydane Domingo (AUST CHAMPION) (Ms L Stone)
NSW Beddydane Michiel Booblai (CH) (Ms Leanore Stone)
NSW Beddydane White Line Fever (AUST CHAMPION) (Ms L Stone)
VIC Belleroux Nirvana (Deborah Ludowyk)
QLD Bordershow Star Born in Silver (Aust Ch.) (C A Collin)
NSW Charade Journey To Draco (Imp Usa) (Am & Aust Ch) (Maarie Lantouris)
VIC Chezjolie Brace yourself (aust ch) (cathy Camac)
NSW Courdamour Count on me (J Evans and G. Otoole)
VIC Dorian Grays Uproar (Imp Germany) (Aust Ch) (Marlau Kennel)
NSW Fayleetoys Dark Warrior (CH.) (S Osborne)
NSW Garwey Mister Sandman (Garwey Kennels)
VIC Garwey Tin Soldier (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Garwey Kennels)
NSW Guanjun Guanjun Bono (Lynette)
NSW Guanjun Guanjun Bono (Lynette)
NSW Gwynson Line Honours (Ch) (Ms Leanore Stone)
NSW Gwynson Razzle Dazzle (Aust. Ch) (J.Evans)
WA Hoku High Voltage (Aust Grand Ch) (Karlyermai Kennels)
QLD Hythere Silver Frosting (Amanda Woods)
NZ Jamaican Me Crazy Of Savoir (NZ CH) (Mrs Betty Roberts & Deanna Jose)
NSW Jeunesse See No Evil (CHAMPION) (Lorraine Young)
NSW Kisbur's Red Rocket (Imported Canada) (Am/Can) (Nola Westren)
NSW Koehl's Red Baron Down Under (Imp USA) (Am & Aust Ch) (Marie Lantouris)
NZ Kurhaus Ignite My Fire (Imp-Aust) (NZ CHAMPION) (Virginia Barlow)
NSW Laahtoy My Tribute (Aust Ch) (Lisa Martin)
NSW Laahtoy Spartacus (Aust Supreme Ch) (Lisa Martin)
NZ Lombaadi Xxcalibur's Magic (Aust & NZ Ch) (J Earnshaw)
VIC Lou Lou Toys Hell Im Hot. (Mrs P. McKenzie)
NSW Luamber Vulcan Balas (Mrs Kim Schausinger)
NSW Mistykent Tis Brown Out (Ch.) (Pat Kentwell)
NSW Moncherrie Hey Jude (Aust Ch) (Sue Mears)
QLD Montaires Smashing Ice (Australian Champion) (Geraldine Myers)
WA Montflair Making History (AUST CH) (Sylvenus Knls)
VIC Pasquitastoys Giggi Gold (Mrs Treanna Omer)
NSW Pinecresta Rufus Foxy Lad (Petra sidebottom)
NSW Pinecresta Silver Blade Runner (Petra sidebottom)
NSW Queenielodge Night Rider (P Reid)
QLD Ringstinga Atomic Blast (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Fran Tudhope)
NSW Sauvage Its All About Me (Toydior Poodles)
NSW Savoir Hard Act To Follow (Aust & NZ Ch) (Kay Wright)
VIC Schau The Charger (Inna)
SA Shansgold Red Bonor Man (Koncordia kennels)
NSW Sweetooth Suddenly (CHAMPION) (Lorraine Young)
VIC Sylvenus Crazy for You (Aust.Ch.) (Gary & Christine Bain)
NSW Tinkilee's Claus 4 Applause (Imp Canada) (Am/Can/Aust) (Nola Westren)
NSW Toniri Dance with Me (Diana Thompson & Iris Cartwright)
NSW Toydior Grande Mochachino (Champion) (Marie Lantouris)
NSW Toydior Isaiahs Commislon (Australian Champion) (Marie Lantouris)
QLD Toyopet Songndanz Man (MULTI BIS SBIS SUPREME CHAMPION) (Helen Bright)
NSW Toyzrgreat Samsons Fire (P Reid)
QLD Tuttlebees Which Witch (imp Uk) (BIS SUPREME CHAMPION.) (Helen Bright)
NSW Vivara Going Solo (Aust Ch) (Sheryll Prowse)
VIC Wilken Kiss of Fire (Aust Champion) (D Ludowyk)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages