Rhodesian Ridgeback Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Sup Ch. Neut Gr Ch Ballahond Moola Bayou CD RA ET
(Sandra Bell)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 4 of 5 pages

VIC Ridgesetter How Easy It Is (Ch) (Addam Barter)
QLD Riginal Back In Black (Aust Ch) (M Goulding & D Blinco)
QLD Riginal Bodhisattva Music Man (Brett Moynihan & Dale Blinco)
QLD Riginal Hold Me Closer Tiny Dancer (Stephen Hughes & Dale Blinco)
QLD Riginal Pirate Smile (M Goulding & D Blinco)
QLD Riginal SV Gunavagoodtime AI (Grand Champion) (Wendy Lam)
QLD Riginal Turn The Page ET (BISS Aust Gr Ch) (Rachel Charters & Dale Blinco)
VIC Rijstone Enchanted Angel (Vicki Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone Enchanted Performance (Fernando Ferreira)
VIC Rijstone Faraway Downs (AI) (Exp USA) (US Gr Ch) (Vicki Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone Lotza Action (M & V Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone Shiny Buttons (AI) (Vicki Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone Sir Lancelot (Aust Ch) (Vicki Stoneham)
QLD Rijstone Sugar Rush (Aust Ch) (Mrs T. Mankowski)
VIC Rijstone Sweetie Pie (AI) (Aust Ch) (Vicki Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone What A Blast (Aust Ch) (M & V Stoneham)
VIC Rijstone What A Cheek (BIS/RUBIS/BISS AUST SUPREME CHAMPION) (Leanne Cassar)
VIC Rijstone What You Talkin About (Mark & Vicki Stoneham)
SA Rijstone Wyndrunhrs Promise At Caprivi (AI) (CH) (Cheryl Currie)
QLD Rothridge Sassy Nala ROM (RUBISS Grand Ch) (Mrs Leslie Fejer)
QLD Rothridge Sassy Nala ROM (Dec) (BISS/RUBISS Grand Ch) (Mrs Leslie Fejer)
NZ Roxridge Flaming Spear (S J Gilbert)
NZ Sandridge Perfect Criminal (Peter Boyes)
NZ Sandridge Perfect Gentleman (NZ Ch) (Peter Boyes)
NZ Sandridge Perfect Lady Nia (Peter Boyes)
NZ Sandridge Perfect Witness (Peter Boyes)
WA Santasi Great Expectations (AI) (Ch) (Mrs T Brooker & Mrs S J Taylor)
NSW Sanyati Athena (Aust. Ch) (Kathy & Ally Cosentino)
NSW Sanyati Dark Angel (Kathy & Ally Cosentino)
NSW Sanyati I Am Legend (Aust Ch.) (Kathy & Ally Cosentino)
NSW Sanyati Persephone (Aust Ch) (Chris and Janice Stone)
NZ Sarula Rufaro (Liz Cubley (Koruridge Kennels))
QLD Sarula Tetemba (AI) (Rosemary Green)
NSW Seablueridge jailbreak (S Donovan Horsley)
QLD Seablueridge Babylon (Aust Ch) (Terry Mankowski)
QLD Seablueridge Bear ([BISS] AUST SUPREME CHAMPION) (Denise Mitchell)
QLD Seablueridge High n Dry (AU CH) (Trish Gonzalez Joni Fraser)
QLD Seablueridge Jala (Gillian Melksham/ Trish Gonzalez)
QLD Seablueridge Johan Ninja (Trish)
QLD Seablueridge Lazarus (T Gonzalez J Fraser)
QLD Seablueridge Madonna (Trish Gonzalez)
QLD Seablueridge Ringo (Aust CH) (Trish Gonzalez)
QLD Seablueridge Ruby (Aust CH) (Trish Gonzalez)
QLD Seablueridge Sassenach (T Gonzalez)
QLD Seablueridge Sister Golden Hair (AU CH) (Trish Gonzalez)
VIC Sebakwe Saliya (Aust Ch) (Ingwe Kennels)
SA Shakuru Beat It (AUST CHAMPION) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Chase N Dreams (AI) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Do U C What I C (RUBIS AUSTRALIAN GRAND CHAMPION) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Here I Go Again (MBISS/RUBISS AUST CHAMPION) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Honky Tonk Woman (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Hurt So Good ROM (Australian Champion) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru In Your Dreams (AI) (AUST CHAMPION) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru It Takes A Village (Amanda Oakes)
SA Shakuru Jumping Jack Flash (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Nufn Butahoundog ET (dec) (Aust Ch) (Melissa Jubb)
SA Shakuru Pure Pleasure (Aust Ch) (Emma Lloyd)
SA Shakuru Scarlet Jewel (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Super Nova (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Super Star (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Sweet Dreams (AI) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Under The Willow (Australian Champion) (Rebecca Lamb)
SA Shakuru Where There's A Will (R Lamb)
VIC Shangoridge Back In Time (Shangoridge Kennels)
VIC Shangoridge Hey Soul Sista (J.Southgate)
VIC Shangoridge Infinity N Beyond (Shangoridge Kennels)
VIC Shelridge Annette (Ch) (Shelridge Kennels)
NSW Shelridge Aussie Rebel (imp Aust) (BIS INTERNATIONAL ,MULTI CHAMPION, GRAND CH) (Katerina Brychtova (CZ Rep))
SA Shelridge Avant Garde ET (BIS MRUBIS CH) (Shelridge Kennels)
VIC Shelridge Bonfire Heart (C MacLeod)
WA Shelridge Chieftain (Ch) (M & J Benson)
VIC Shelridge Congo Secret (Aust Ch) (Ozrhode Kennels)
SA Shelridge Courage Under Fire (Ch) (Mrs Dawn Redman)
NSW Shelridge Crimson Tide (Aust Ch) (Jo Thompson)
SA Shelridge Croc Dundee (D Redman)
VIC Shelridge Dangerous Moonlite (Ch) (Graham Kohler)
SA Shelridge Haute Couture (Ch) (Almazart Kennels)
SA Shelridge Indiana Jones (Aust Ch) (A Edwards / D Redman)
QLD Shelridge Magical Power (AUST CH) (Denise Mitchell)
SA Shelridge Mbizi Midnight Magic (Ch) (Dawn Redman)
SA Shelridge Porthos (RUBISS Ch) (Shelridge Kennels)
SA Shelridge Seductive Power (Ch) (D Redman)
VIC Shelridge Star Of Africa (BISS CH) (D Redman)
VIC Shelridge Suffragette (Ch) (Ozrhode Knls)
NT Shelridge Weapon Of Choice (Champion) (L and B McVilly)
SA Simjhar Jewel O The Nite (dec) (BISS Aust Ch) (Rebecca Lamb)
NSW Simjhar Karmic Jojo (Champion) (Darly & Linda Friedland /Vicki Page)
SA Simjhar Khan Khara (AUST CHAMPION) (Rebecca Lamb)
NSW Sixemm Justa Girl Scout (ai) (Ch) (Paula Batten)
VIC Skiska Ginger Whinger (Ch) (Kinshasa Kennels)
VIC Skiska Keeper Of Time (Aust Ch) (Nicole Patterson)
NSW Skiska Lunatic Cafe (Ch.) (Daryl & Linda Friedland)
NSW Skiska The Goblin King (Ch) (Miss Amelia Baker)
NZ Spilaridge Alpha Centauri (Petra Sims)
NZ Spilaridge Hijack My Heart (Petra Sims)
NZ Spilaridge Hushovd Thor (NZ CH) (Petra Sims)
NZ Spilaridge No One But You (Petra Sims)
NZ Spilaridge Somebody To Love (Petra Sims)
QLD Starridge Cawt Ya Lookin (Ch) (Cyndy Burton)
VIC Starridge Cawzfor Aplawz (Aust Grand Ch) (Sue Mewse)
QLD Starridge Dragons Gold (Cyndy Burton)
NZ Starridge Ice Angel AI (NZ Ch) (Carol Elgie)
QLD Starridge Kozar Legacy AI ET (Aust Ch) (Peter Cattach)
QLD Starridge Litl Sunshine (Ch) (Cyndy Burton)
QLD Starridge Per Vola Sunata (AI) (Aust Ch    ) (Denise Mitchell)
QLD Starridge Sumton Special (CH) (Cyndy Burton)
QLD Starridge Sumtons Mtarni (Ch) (Cyndy Burton)
QLD Starridge Svggev AI (Gr Ch) (Sue Carige)
QLD Starridge Zeppelin (Cyndy Burton)
QLD Taiping Hot Hot Hot (Wendy Lam)
NSW Taiping Kisd Byan Angel (Aust Ch) (Wendy Lam)
VIC Taiping Some Like It Hot (AI) (S.Fowler & S Miles)
QLD Taiping Take A Chance (Gr Ch) (Wendy Lam)
QLD Taiping Watch Me Mei Mei (AI) (Wendy Lam)
WA Tannu Bohemian Rhapsody (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Bridget Jones (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Call Me Maybe (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Cheap Thrills (Aus Champion) (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Cutie Bear (Ch) (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Jagger Jade (Ch) (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu James Dean AI (Marek Kicinski)
WA Tannu Katy Peril JC (Tanya Nugent)
WA Tannu Logan is Wolveryne (Tanya Nugent)
NSW Terjon Diamond Dream (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Dream Destiny (Aust Ch) (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Dream of Xmas (Ch) (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Keep The Dream Alive (AI) (Mrs GL Baldock)
NSW Terjon Lucky Dream (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Midnight Dream Moon (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Mystery Dream (Aust Ch) (Glenda Baldock)
NSW Terjon Opal Dream (Neuter Ch) (Glenda Baldock/Jani Jones)
NSW Terjon What A Xmas Dream (Ch) (Glenda Baldock)
WA Tyandroma PJ Marsali (Tanya Brooker)
NSW Uberidge Bobby Dazzler (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Breaker of Chains (Mr.S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Django Unchained (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Glamazon (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Magic Happens (Mr.S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Rattle n Hum (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Razzle Dazzle (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge Synchronicity (Mr S Crook)
NSW Uberidge X Factor (Mr S Crook)
VIC Ujamaa Alessandra Facchinetti (AI) (Aust Ch) (Vicki Moritz and Russell Glenn)
VIC Ujamaa Beez Neez (AI) (Multi BNIS, Multi BNISS. Aust Ch. Neut Ch) (Fran Parsons)
SA Ujamaa Budweiser (AI) (Aust Ch) (A Edwards)
VIC Ujamaa Dolce Gabbana (AI) (Australian Champion) (Kay & Jodie Allan & Mandy Boyle)
VIC Ujamaa Evernescence (Cat Glenn)
VIC Ujamaa Fabrizio Ferri (Jenny Glenn)
VIC Ujamaa Gretchen Von Schwinn (Sarah Glenn)
VIC Ujamaa Hot Flamingo (Fran Parsons)

Displaying Page 4 of 5 pages