Clifton Show Society Inc (QLD)
Date of Show : 14-Feb-2015 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) (Total Entry : 421)
Eng / Irish/ Aust Ch Torum's Calico Jack at Irisblu (Imp IRE) (J & C LeCourt / K Brown & R Gray)
Runner Up in Show: Keeshond
Aust Ch Bargeway Next Edition (Imp UK) (Brad Santas/ Liza Cassidy)
Minor in Show: Australian Cattle Dog
Kombinalong A Touch Of Super (Kombinalong Kennels / Miss B & Mrs I Lines)
Puppy in Show: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Antudor Dream Police (S J Smith & D Neilson)
Junior in Show: Pointer
Chesterhope Brand New Day (Imp NZ) (Diane O'Neill & Tony Eales)
Intermediate in Show: Schnauzer (Giant)
Aust Sup Ch Blackline Devil in Disguise (Petri Talvinen)
Aust Bred in Show: Brittany
Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (K & K M Ward)
Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Theldaroy Moonlite Stryk ET (L C & R A Seare)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) (Group Entry : 64)
Aust Sup Ch Mohawk Paparazzi (Sandy Adsett)
Junior in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova View From Th Top (J Williams & B Sorensen)
Open Neuter in Group: English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Antrimlodge Black Caviar (Susan Tynan)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Res Dog CC: Marcavan From Russia With Love (Lyn Dunne)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Poochiekoo Putting On The Ritz (Amanda Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dearchi Livin The Dream (Amanda Thompson)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Poochiekoo Dream Maker (Amanda Thompson)
Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mohawk Paparazzi (Sandy Adsett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mohawk Stix N Stonz (Sandy Adsett)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Mohawk Thriller (Sandy Adsett)
English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Antrimlodge Jackie Chan (Emily Tynan)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Antrimlodge Black Caviar (Susan Tynan)
Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Bon Choix (Fran Darling)
Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova View From Th Top (J Williams & B Sorensen)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Anyang Maximus Prime (Eve Tzipori)
Res Bitch CC: Anyang Friday On My Mind (Mrs E Tzipori)
Aust Bred of Breed: Calbar Black Diamond (K Lewis & B Holdsworth)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Atalair Bad Moon Rising (Mr David A Laird)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Stylyn Teach me the moves (Mr David A Laird)
Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willjon Right Said Fred (S & D Cleaver)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mr Steven Warry (WA) (Group Entry : 52)
Eng / Irish/ Aust Ch Torum's Calico Jack at Irisblu (Imp IRE) (J & C LeCourt / K Brown & R Gray)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Ch Olizure Purefection (B & P Oliphant)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Belljacks Ring Of Fire (S K Whyatt)
Minor in Group: Australian Terrier
Wanora Jewel (Wanora Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Cairn Terrier
Aust Ch Yarrinarra Ravens Call (Maxine Lee)
Junior in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Olizure Fire Ice N Dynamite (B & P Oliphant)
Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Swanky Back In The Groove (Mr J/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Anitefire The Main Event (AI) (Christina Tschutura & Ryan Eddy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ravinboutya TwentyFour Seven ET (M Boucher)
Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wanora Angie Gurl (Wanora Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taufield Space Warrior (Kathleen O'Donnell)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wanora La Rough n Ready (Wanora Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Taufield Limited Edition (Kathleen O'Donnell)
Baby of Breed: Wanora Starlett (Wanora Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Wanora Jewel (Wanora Kennels)
Intermediate of Breed: Taufield Warts Of Gold (Kathleen O'Donnell)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yarrinarra Cool Cash (Maxine Lee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrinarra Ravens Call (Maxine Lee)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrinarra Clover Tails (Maxine Lee)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Towsytyke Raisin A Ruckus (M Lee)
Glen of Imaal Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bailielands Taiscealai (Imp IRL) (Kathleen O'Donnel)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Belljacks Luck Ov The Draw (Kathy Whyatt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Llessur African Queen (imp NZ) (Kathy Whyatt)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Belljacks Lou Lou (K Whyatt)
Baby of Breed: Belljacks Ring Of Fire (S K Whyatt)
Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Eng / Irish/ Aust Ch Torum's Calico Jack at Irisblu (Imp IRE) (J & C LeCourt / K Brown & R Gray)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Olizure Purefection (B & P Oliphant)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Olizure Fire Ice N Dynamite (B & P Oliphant)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Swanky The Enforcer (AI) (Mr S Avery / Mr J F/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Swanky Back In The Groove (Mr J/ Mrs V & Miss T Ross)
Res Dog CC: Ishiross Napoleon Dynamite (Eda Girdham)
Minor of Breed: Ejsterling Drunk in Love (Eda Girdham)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA) (Group Entry : 65)
Chesterhope Brand New Day (Imp NZ) (Diane O'Neill & Tony Eales)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Brittany
Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (K & K M Ward)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Tealpoint Chinese Dragon (Heather Reynolds)
Open Neuter in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ricochez Auryn Rhianwyn (Jenny Hampton)
Brittany
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (K & K M Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika Ozzi Chocolat Fudge (K & K M Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika Nvee Apache Spirit (AI) (K & K M Ward)
Curly Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Curltriever Mr President TD (Lyn Kemp)
English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tahgaen Mackenzie (R Arnott & S Phillips)
Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Flatterhaft Greysouthen Mind Games (Imp SWD) (Peter King)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint Chinese Dragon (Heather Reynolds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint Cabaret Dancer (Heather Reynolds)
Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shogold Thaz Wot I'm Talkn Bout (Sherry Jewell)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shogold She's All That (Sherry Jewell)
Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Charnnnah Catching The Action (G & C Smith / K Gay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Deveron Catch The Winter Sun (G & C Smith)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Rhythm On Oak (Guy Spagnolo)
Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesterhope Brand New Day (Imp NZ) (Diane O'Neill & Tony Eales)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tyeanbo Risky Business (Eales/Munro/Reid)
Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bromhund Mystery Girl (Lynelle Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Silberweis Absinthe (Ann Masjakin & John Robinson)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silberweis Take N It Ezy (Ann Masjakin & John Robinson)
Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Silberweis Harvey Wallbanger (Ann Masjakin & John Robinson)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ricochez Bedwyr Dyllan (Jenny Hampton)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ricochez Auryn Rhianwyn (Jenny Hampton)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Jackson (WA) (Group Entry : 59)
Aust Ch Cordova Zeva Zarella (Louise Seigert)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
Aust Ch Tinsnips Kites Pride (M A Davidson & L M Dunn)
Aust Bred in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Assuana Encounter (G & R Assay)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stonecrest Oscar De La Renta (M & K Stone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Khandhu Mamma Mia (J Harvey / Dr P L & Mrs P E Hewitt)
Borzoi
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cordova Zeva Zarella (Louise Seigert)
Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Almarjo Keep em Guessin (Mark Yardley & Jo Scott)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Graedon Timefsuccess (Mrs J Ireland)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Assuana Encounter (G & R Assay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Solana Miss Zoe (Mark & Jo Yardley)
Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tinsnips Kites Pride (M A Davidson & L M Dunn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Uglee Sir Pepercorn (L M Dunn)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Fayrewyre Marcasite (M A Davidson & L M Dunn)
Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Gersndach D Amour (Mrs R Gersbach)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dongunya Brina (J & S Donaldson)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Dongunya Braddon (J & S Donaldson)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Steven Warry (WA) (Group Entry : 73)
Aust Ch Anwyl Fast Track To Paris (Joanne McCann & John Burgess)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Sup Ch Aolani's Maisilva Gunpowder (Imp USA) (Mrs Kellie Vardy & Ms Donna Puttock)
Baby in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Fax Gold Striker (Jeni Peiters)
Minor in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Kombinalong A Touch Of Super (Kombinalong Kennels / Miss B & Mrs I Lines)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Antudor Dream Police (S J Smith & D Neilson)
Aust Bred in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Sup Ch Dewregal K T (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)
Open Neuter in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Gr Ch Janoby Bacto Theld Aroy (L C & R A Seare)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kombinalong A Touch Of Super (Kombinalong Kennels / Miss B & Mrs I Lines)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dewregal En Guarde (J Phillips)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Tirlta Wasting Light (K Williamson)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dewregal K T (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dewregal E N (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)
Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aolani's Maisilva Gunpowder (Imp USA) (Mrs Kellie Vardy & Ms Donna Puttock)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dykinta Twist and Shout (Debby Raaen)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Senturian Cant fight moonlite (M Bounds)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi Juliette PT (Mrs J Hafey)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi Merveilleux HT (Kathryn Winton)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Viceroy Odin PT (R & S Hansen)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Trucharm Get Your Motor Runnin (S & K Leslie)
Minor of Breed: Ionaborda All England Club (Catherine Bull)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & NZ Ch Cathgarry Spill The Beans (Angela Findlay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochburn Drama N Oz (Imp NZ) (Angela Findlay)
Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Suklaa Ylakannella (L C & R A Seare)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Janoby Bacto Theld Aroy (L C & R A Seare)
German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Indio di Casa Nobili HIT (Imp ITY) (Karham German Shepherds)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Karham Talk Dirty To Me HIT (Karham German Shepherds)
Baby of Breed: Fax Gold Striker (Jeni Peiters)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karham Destinys Jackpot HT (Karham German Shepherds)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Karham Destinys High Roller HIT (Karham German Shepherds)
Puli
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Majomarc Angie (Mr V Grasso)
Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ambermoon Summer Fantasy (Miss B A Lines)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nedsur A Lil Somethin Somethin (Miss B A Lines)
Baby of Breed: Nedsur Va Va Voom (Miss J Rusden)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Anwyl Fast Track To Paris (Joanne McCann & John Burgess)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Antudor Dream Police (S J Smith & D Neilson)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) (Group Entry : 55)
Aust Sup Ch Blackline Devil in Disguise (Petri Talvinen)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Bluemooska Whos Ya Daddy (M Schelbach)
Minor in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Theldaroy Terra Sancta (L C & R A Seare)
Puppy in Group: Neapolitan Mastiff
Aust Ch Rimpelsilk Emmerson (Lynn Eatough)
Junior in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup Ch Derringer What a Chance (Imp NZ) (Harnell/Fabian/Goodwin-Smith)
Open in Group: Dogue de Bordeaux
Aust Sup Ch Rozeldogue Modauam (Imp UK) (David O'Hara)
Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Theldaroy Moonlite Stryk ET (L C & R A Seare)
Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Derringer What a Chance (Imp NZ) (Harnell/Fabian/Goodwin-Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Vansitar Tamagotchi ET WAC (A & T L Chakraborty /Late V P Brennan & Vansitar Dobermanns)
Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rozeldogue Modauam (Imp UK) (David O'Hara)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bronzantiq Chasing the Dragon (Rokinrouge Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Grandelatete Koda (S B Ross)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Keyartay Crows Dozer (S B Ross)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bronzantiq Counting Stars (K Noble & N Smith)
Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rimpelsilk Emmerson (Lynn Eatough)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rimpelsilk Eurythmics (D C & J Waugh)
Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blackline Devil in Disguise (Petri Talvinen)
Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Nellabah Pat Cash (P Bowers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Babetal Whispering Wind (T E & C R Lindenberg)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Chinon's Masterpiece (Imp DEN) (Caroline & Eddie Lindenberg)
Baby of Breed: Nellabah Amadav Minnie cougar (Mrs J Goodwin)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska Whos Ya Daddy (M Schelbach)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska Lana (M Schelbach)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Terra Sancta (L C & R A Seare)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska Sherrie Baby (M Schelbach)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Theldaroy Moonlite Stryk ET (L C & R A Seare)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) (Group Entry : 53)
Aust Ch Bargeway Next Edition (Imp UK) (Brad Santas/ Liza Cassidy)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Hunkeedori Get Thparty Started (L Cassidy / B Thompson)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Paceaway Top Fashion (AI) (Ms M Lee)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Paceaway Starz in the Sky (Fran Darling)
Intermediate in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Myflair Justa Raffles Dancer (Mr & Mrs Barton)
Aust Bred in Group: Schipperke
Aust Gr Ch Tanzapaw First Edition (Tania McAlister)
Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Neut Ch Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Trimbull Silver Strongest (Imp NZ) (Lyndal Steggall)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Stonebridge Miss Scagglethorpe (AI) (Mrs D Morrison-Teirney)
Chow Chow
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch RegalChow Sheba at Majestuex (J & T Cumner)
Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Starz in the Sky (Fran Darling)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Flash Point (AI) (Ms M F Lee)
Minor of Breed: Paceaway Top Fashion (AI) (Ms M Lee)
German Spitz (Mittel)
Baby of Breed: Lamorna Midnight Sky (T Mobley)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bargeway Next Edition (Imp UK) (Brad Santas/ Liza Cassidy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Klompen's Gone Walkabout At Calivale ET (Imp USA) (L Cassidy & B Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Get Thparty Started (L Cassidy / B Thompson)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Mysticrafael pan for diamonds (A Keast / V & N Gladstone)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Myflair Justa Raffles Dancer (Mr & Mrs Barton)
Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ziada Sultan of Jazz (Ms D M Craig)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Ziada The Other Woman (Mrs J Craig)
Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tanzapaw First Edition (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Girl Lolly Pop (Mrs Tania McAlister)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Shar Pei
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gablehaus HD Pei Lung (AI) (T & J Crisp)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nykem Hopes N Dreams (Alisha Moore)