Euroa A & P Society Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 27-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Brigadoon Miros Autumn Raine (AI) (Brigadoon Kennels)
Baby in Show: Samoyed
Airebis My One True Love (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Puppy in Show: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Azel Black Jack (Mr J Carter / Mrs V Carter / E Carter / A McGivney-Harper)
Junior in Show: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Tarraray Dusty For Ever (N Luke / G Carroll)
Intermediate in Show: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Ch Gipfel City Travlla (A Scarcella)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Lendalbas blk ur my MacKenzie (Anne Lenne)

Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Newfoundland
Yesallaw A Musketeers Lover at Seadale (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Basenji
Bkela Mari Amara (D Lindqvist & M Calderwood)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Pekingese
Kutanifoo Diva Rose (Mrs D Mondon)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Caribelle Icy Cold But Cool (AI) (Caribelle Knls)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
Baby in Group: Pomeranian
Dochlaggie Winter Wolfe (Denise Leo)
Minor in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Griffonsburg Rebel Vixen (Dr I T Mitchell)
Junior in Group: Papillon
Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Caribelle Icy Cold But Cool (AI) (Caribelle Knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Caribelle Love Goes On (Caribelle Knls)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Southeastchi Yin (David Sempel)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Southeastchi Heart Of Gold (David Sempel)
Baby of Breed: Southeastchi Amigo (David Sempel)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bendonichi Chilli Cha Cha (Glen Donnan)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Jefferson Davis (Dr I Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Griffonsburg Rebel Vixen (Dr I T Mitchell)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Carnwath Ricadonna (C Millman)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: La Cascata Talk Of The Town (Ms B James)
Baby of Breed: Zanbellia Supernova (Zanbellia Knls)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Marissa Sarif)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pinklee Californian Dream (Ms M Sarif & Mrs S Rickard)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Treschic Prince of Monaco (Susan Glennon)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pinklee Black Diamonds (Ms M Sarif)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pinklee Bell of the Ball (Ms M Sarif)

Pekingese
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kutanifoo Diva Rose (Mrs D Mondon)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dochlaggie Dae Dreamer (Denise Leo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dochlaggie Dainty Darlene (Denise Leo)
Baby of Breed: Dochlaggie Winter Wolfe (Denise Leo)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Affinage Touch Of Afterglow (Steven Reid)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Welsh Terrier
Yorkpark Welsh Talisman (Mr D & Mrs D Barclay)
Baby in Group: Cairn Terrier
Wilmavohnne Abracadabra (Vicki Thomas & Yvonne Halfpenny)
Minor in Group: Australian Terrier
Lemonlee Lady Kate (Kerri Lee)
Aust Bred in Group: Airedale Terrier
Aust Ch Ingalou I Heard A Rumour (Maree & Geoff Carroll)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Manchester Terrier
Aust Ch / Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ingalou I Heard A Rumour (Maree & Geoff Carroll)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kylott Onlythelonely (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lemonlee Lady Kate (Kerri Lee)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willown Our Mister Waldo (K & F Willox)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Willown Aphridites kiss (Mr K & Mrs F Willox)

Cairn Terrier
Baby of Breed: Wilmavohnne Abracadabra (Vicki Thomas & Yvonne Halfpenny)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Windypark Made Of Stone (Mr L Rodrigues & Mr I Gillam)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosemerta Chyna Black (Janet Palmer)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch / Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Lionsden Royal Renegade (Mr A W Lyon & Mrs J Lyon)

Welsh Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Yorkpark Welsh Talisman (Mr D & Mrs D Barclay)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chancelot mirror image (J Martin)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Rowemaris catch me if you can (R & W Stobbie)
Baby in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Quirentia Where's Norma (Deborah Alford-Kerr)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Azel Black Jack (Mr J Carter / Mrs V Carter / E Carter / A McGivney-Harper)
Intermediate in Group: Brittany
Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
Aust Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Gr Ch Laskelsa Special Request (Laskelsa Labradors)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Rowemaris Reach for the Stars (R & W Stobbie)
Open Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Neut Gr Ch Erinisle Black Harmony (Sharon Mulgrew)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Champagne Charlie (Deb Alford-Kerr)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Azel Black Jack (Mr J Carter / Mrs V Carter / E Carter / A McGivney-Harper)
Baby of Breed: Quirentia Where's Norma (Deborah Alford-Kerr)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Rowemaris catch me if you can (R & W Stobbie)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rowemaris Reach for the Stars (R & W Stobbie)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Canawindra Storm In A Teacup (Ms Raelene Trimble)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Canawindra Ru Serious (Ms Raelene Trimble)
Baby of Breed: Canawindra East Bound Train (M J & F L Park)
Minor of Breed: Canawindra Ready When Ur (Raelene Trimble)
Puppy of Breed: Canawindra Believe In Magic (M J & F L Park)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Korskote Foreign Exchange (IID UK) (Gary & Liz Lovell)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lovewyre Diamond Jack (Gary & Liz Lovell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lovewyre Don't Need Diamonds (Gary & Liz Lovell)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lovewyre Hearts Desire (Gary & Liz Lovell)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Adoringgold Eye Of The Storm (AI) (Lorraine Harrowfield)
Junior of Breed: Trigolden Southern Symphony (AI) (Lorraine Harrowfield)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bokezu Jularo Jimmy (Jacquie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Laskelsa Special Request (Laskelsa Labradors)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Driftway Cinders N Ash (AI) (Laskelsa Labradors / Mr G Spagnolo)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Morndew Jaide (AI) (Laskelsa Labradors)
Res Bitch CC: Ballydoon Tahitian Beauty (Sharon Mulgrew)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taikuri Understudy (Sharon Mulgrew)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Erinisle Black Harmony (Sharon Mulgrew)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Richuto Primavera Viola (Ms J Ward & Ms C Ward-Jackson)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenmave Red Comet (AI) (Ms G Forster)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Glenmave Amethyst (G Forster)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Glenmave Californian Twist (AI) (G Forster)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Khasanh Wunders Shyne N Wish (Khasanh Kennels)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Millewa Madonnas Dream (Mrs C Irvin)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Xilone As Good As It Gets (Xilone kennels)
Baby in Group: Basenji
Bkela Mari Amara (D Lindqvist & M Calderwood)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Berghutte Hopes n Dreams (Mrs C Irvin)
Intermediate in Group: Beagle
Aust Ch Langrigg How Cool Am I (AI) (Bowler & Osmotherly)

Basenji
Baby of Breed: Bkela Mari Amara (D Lindqvist & M Calderwood)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Langrigg How Cool Am I (AI) (Bowler & Osmotherly)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Millewa Madonnas Dream (Mrs C Irvin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Berghutte Gold Sovereign (Mrs C Irvin)
Puppy of Breed: Berghutte Hopes n Dreams (Mrs C Irvin)

Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Xilone As Good As It Gets (Xilone kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Xilone Inspiration (Xilone kennels)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Brigadoon Miros Autumn Raine (AI) (Brigadoon Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Border Collie
Aust Gr Ch Merrinda Who's That Girl (Lyn Allshorn)
Baby in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shelmanna Reach for the Stars (Shirley Fox)
Minor in Group: Collie (Rough)
Baqilodge Sealed Deal (Mim Bester)
Puppy in Group: Border Collie
Bearfeet Joyride To Merrinda (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)
Junior in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Tarraray Dusty For Ever (N Luke / G Carroll)
Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Ch Gipfel City Travlla (A Scarcella)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust & Neut Ch Macvale Jack Daniels (Mrs S Markham & Mr M Markham)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Rainstorm (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pureheel Royal Starlight (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Adventure (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)
Puppy of Breed: Pureheel A Royal Christmas (Kathy McPherson)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lamadabell Funky Spunk (L Willis)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lamadabell Streets Ahead (L Willis)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brigadoon Miros Autumn Raine (AI) (Brigadoon Kennels)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tarraray Dusty For Ever (N Luke / G Carroll)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Grandbelge Lex Luther (N Luke & G Carroll)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Klaar Jasey Jay's Treasure (Imp CAN) (Johanna Lynch)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Deviebelle PS Rockin Astabron (Ms B J Durran)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Merrinda Who's That Girl (Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Hollywood Heart Throb (Lyn Allshorn)
Puppy of Breed: Bearfeet Joyride To Merrinda (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Baqilodge Jewels and Gems (Mim Bester / Sue Kennedy)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Baqilodge Sealed Deal (Mim Bester)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Baqilodge Nickel And Dime (Ms M Bester/ D & S Kennedy)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Allendell Once Upon a Dream (AI) (L & Y Hornsey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Stobar Quentin CDX RN ET (S Macdonald)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gipfel City Travlla (A Scarcella)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shelmanna Shine Like a Diamond (Mrs S Fox)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelmanna Bound for Glory (Mrs S Fox)
Baby of Breed: Shelmanna Reach for the Stars (Shirley Fox)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Purdella Its Sensational (S & M Markham)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Macvale Jack Daniels (Mrs S Markham & Mr M Markham)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Carryn Birch (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)
Runner Up in Group: Newfoundland
Aust Ch Seadale The Masters Apprentice (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Airebis My One True Love (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Minor in Group: Newfoundland
Seadale Don't Fence Me In (Bev Chapman)
Junior in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Ch Dabinette Gypsy Rose Lee (Jan Reeves)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Rottweiler
Aust & Neut Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams TDX (Samantha Bradley)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Zanzebern Normandy (Sarah Allsop)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Montreaux Charlie Brown (Monique Dunne & Kerrin Balchin)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kraigoaks Heart Of Gold (Mr C Phillips & Miss K Oakley)
Aust Bred of Breed: Bernehaven Edwin Hubble (S Allsop)
Open of Breed: Bernehaven Rich & Famous (Sarah Allsop)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Zanzebern Normandy (Sarah Allsop)

Cane Corso
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: MMDivine Phoenix of the Rising (Michelle Minardi)
Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: MMDivine Lightning Crashes (Michelle Minardi)

Dobermann
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Celestion Assassins Creed (Imp NZ) (Mr Malcolm McDonald)
Res Bitch CC: Gr Ch TS Dual CH (T) Desyred Rose of Janel (Imp NZ) ROM (Jan Frederickson)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Darseadogues Royal Rumble (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fyreworx Coco Channel (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seadale The Masters Apprentice (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Seadale Caribbean Sunrise (Bev Chapman)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Seadale Don't Fence Me In (Bev Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Yesallaw A Musketeers Lover at Seadale (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)

Rottweiler
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams TDX (Samantha Bradley)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Czars Dream (Vanessa Martin)
Baby of Breed: Airebis My One True Love (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dabinette Cut To The Chase (Denise Hocking)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dabinette Gypsy Rose Lee (Jan Reeves)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dabinette Game Changer (Denise Hocking)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Koolmove Son of A Dude (D Fennell / J Campbell & I Mercer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koolmove Gypsy Rose (A I ) (J Campbell & I Mercer)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Carryn Birch (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Gr Ch Garwey Tin Soldier (Garwey Kennels)
Baby in Group: French Bulldog
Colkerry Dantes la Vita Nuova (Mambilou Kennels)
Minor in Group: Boston Terrier
Loualli King Of Hearts (J Caccaviello)
Puppy in Group: Shih Tzu
Rimpoche High And Mighty (Kinderscout Kennels)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Danefred A Well Tailored Man (Frieda Clifton)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Lendalbas blk ur my MacKenzie (Anne Lenne)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Loualli King Of Hearts (J Caccaviello)
Junior of Breed: Loualli Sugar Fix (Jane Caccaviello)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cabulldog My Brekfastatiffanys (Carolyn Thomas)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Cabulldog My Georgeofthejungle (Carolyn Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Karazma Woe Is Me (AI) (Karazma Kennels)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Roaring in the Mist (Mrs M & Mr K Foster)

Dalmatian
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lendalbas blk ur my MacKenzie (Anne Lenne)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Strongjean Oliver (Ms Jaye Munn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Strongjean Paris Connection (Ms Jaye Munn)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Strongjean Diamonds N Pearls (Ms Jaye Munn)
Baby of Breed: Colkerry Dantes la Vita Nuova (Mambilou Kennels)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Danefred A Well Tailored Man (Frieda Clifton)
Bitch CC: Danefred Fashionista (Frieda Clifton)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hunkeedori Mister Party Man (Jill Whincup)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Keezansur Touch ODutch (Doreen Groves)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Hunkeedori My Ol Buuuuddddyyyyy (Ms K Santas & Miss H Whincup)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Garwey Tin Soldier (Garwey Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Garwey Social Butterfly (Garwey Kennels)

Shih Tzu
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rimpoche High And Mighty (Kinderscout Kennels)