Echuca & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (VIC)

Date of Show : 10-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Leonberger
Aust Sup Ch Glamourford Mercury Man (B Bieleny/S Robertson)
Runner Up in Show: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust & Am Ch Scottfree Wizard of Wall Street (Imp USA) (E Smith/ K Hollingworth/ P Grutzner)
Baby in Show: Basenji
Tambuzi Elysium (Adam Druce)
Puppy in Show: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Adventure (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)
Junior in Show: Basenji
Aust Ch Tambuzi Seven Streams Of Soma (Adam Druce)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Schipperke
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Adorin Cop That JD SD SPD DWDFN HTMS (Ms Rochelle Manderson)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Innesveil Loves Design (Jacqueline Giggins)
Baby in Group: Pug
Triseter Mopsi Martini (Triseter Kennels)
Junior in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Ananda Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mrs A Lay)
Aust Bred in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Aust Ch Troubadour Holly Golightly (Sally Stewart)
Open in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Mr Ray Leech)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Cavalrite Sir Lancelot (Jacqueline Giggins)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Lowchen
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Lowenhart Kickup TheHeini (L & C Horne)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Innesveil Loves Design (Jacqueline Giggins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cavalrite Sir Lancelot (Jacqueline Giggins)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Pacorro Nixons on Fire (C Varley)
Baby of Breed: Sompeeto Storm (C Varley)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Fairsky Dci Jane Tennison (S Cadan & D Hippisley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Caddarra What About Us (S Cadan and D Hippisley)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sasndash PearlBailey (Mr R W & Mrs R A Murdoch)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Raspberry Tart (S Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Holly Golightly (Sally Stewart)
Junior of Breed: Troubadour Iris My Case (Sally Stewart)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mrs A Lay)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Carnwath Ricadonna (C Millman)
Baby of Breed: Dekara Blutos Roar (Rhumderry Kennels)

Italian Greyhound
Baby of Breed: Zanbellia Supernova (Zanbellia Knls)
Junior of Breed: Koatiponi Bonita Catari (Belinda McAlpine)

Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wyntervale Whats Up Pitches (L Howlett-Trahar)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wyntervale Hiphopopotamus (L & C Horne)
Baby of Breed: Lowenhart Tempest Ina Teacup (L & C Horne)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wyntervale Adora Belle (L Howlett-Trahar)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Lowenhart Kickup TheHeini (L & C Horne)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Waiwilta Heartbeat RN (Denise & Eric Chrystal)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Seyoso Memphis Belle (Mr Ray Leech)

Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dochlaggie Dainty Darlene (Denise Leo)
Baby of Breed: Dochlaggie Winter Wolfe (Denise Leo)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Prettipaws Jeorge ofthe Jungle (AI) (Janene Poynton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Yarrowfell Movingtothe Max (J Poynton)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Gailyn Pandemoniums Promise (AI) (Janene Poynton)
Baby of Breed: Triseter Mopsi Martini (Triseter Kennels)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Handpikd Queen of Diamonds (A Dean & G Bator)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Whatajack Days Of Thunder (Caddarra Knls)
Minor in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Chancelot mirror image (J Martin)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Lilyfox Queen ov the Universe (Ian Henley)
Open in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Ch Rythmnblu Belle Starr (AI) (L & S Dowdell)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Whatajack Lucy (Cadddarra knls)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Manchester Terrier
Aust Ch / Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ingalou I Heard A Rumour (Maree & Geoff Carroll)

American Staffordshire Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Farfromova Lil Abner Yokum (G Ward, B Taylor & M & M Young)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rythmnblu Belle Starr (AI) (L & S Dowdell)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Jitterbug (Mrs K & Mss S Boulter)
R/UP BOB: Lemonlee Lady Kate (Kerri Lee)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch / Aust Ch Spalpeen Missy Higgins (Karen Simpson)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Willown Little Avarielle (AI) (K & F Willox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willown Our Mister Waldo (K & F Willox)

Cairn Terrier
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Manetlan Royal Liliana (Mr G Perks)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ecirp Salute To Kevin (R & K A Price)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lilyfox Queen ov the Universe (Ian Henley)

Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Jackirra Quincy Jones (Sandra Worsley)
Baby of Breed: Whatajack Days Of Thunder (Caddarra Knls)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Whatajack Lucy (Cadddarra knls)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rosemerta Chyna Black (Janet Palmer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly True Heart (Val Adams)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch / Neut Ch Dixiedaly Savvy Gal CD RA (Janet Palmer)

Scottish Terrier
Baby of Breed: Kanyas Gypsy Wanderer (Judith Martin)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Handpikd Queen of Diamonds (A Dean & G Bator)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Seighford Wizzards Accomplice (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rangeaire John Farnham (R W & R A Murdoch)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Shes A Redhead (Mrs Dale McDonell)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Chancelot mirror image (J Martin)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust & Am Ch Scottfree Wizard of Wall Street (Imp USA) (E Smith/ K Hollingworth/ P Grutzner)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner
Bromhund Action Man (Bromhund Knls)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Sevoier A Walk In The Clouds (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)

Clumber Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taniwha Taramakau (Janet Aldous)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Scottfree Wizard of Wall Street (Imp USA) (E Smith/ K Hollingworth/ P Grutzner)

Curly Coated Retriever
Dog CC: Aust Ch Curltriever Time After Time (Chrstine Kelly)

English Setter
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Orwin Odette (Richard Scott)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Penmaen & Hemlock Lane Silver N Gold (Imp USA) (Richard Scott)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Glenkinchie The Sheriff (Camille Lawson)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier A Walk In The Clouds (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sevoier Break Your Heart (Sevoier Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Sevoier Hot N Dangerous (Sevoier Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Canawindra East Bound Train (M J & F L Park)

Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Camuka Drops of Jupiter (Donna Ryan)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kentigern Dark Clansman ET (E & S Slabon)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kemsley Singular Sensation (E & S Slabon)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pelerosso BeLucille (Mrs P Rudd)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Laskelsa Special Request (Laskelsa Labradors)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bellbidgee Shimmer of Light (Miss M Purtill)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Glenmave Red Comet (AI) (Ms G Forster)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glenmave Lucan (John Chapman & Peter Holdaway)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Glenmave Californian Twist (AI) (G Forster)
Baby of Breed: Glenmave War Hawk (AI) (G Forster)
Junior of Breed: Glenmave Sea Traveller (Ai) (Ms G Forster)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bromhund Secret Weapon (Bromhund Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Luscious Luster (Bromhund Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Bromhund Action Man (Bromhund Knls)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tazlon Quill Of Dycity (Mrs M & Mr B Myers)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Tambuzi Seven Streams Of Soma (Adam Druce)
Baby in Group: Basenji
Tambuzi Elysium (Adam Druce)
Minor in Group: Greyhound
Kanati Mosaic Outlaw (Vanessa Taylor)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Kanibaru Heavenly Aurora (Mrs Leanne Cooper)

Afghan Hound
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tahkira Expresso Martini (B Mcalpine)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tambuzi Seven Streams Of Soma (Adam Druce)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eurabbie Katos (Mrs Leanne Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Tambuzi Elysium (Adam Druce)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kanibaru Heavenly Aurora (Mrs Leanne Cooper)

Basset Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beauchasseur Polly Waffle (Sally Higham & Chris Lawrence)

Beagle
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hounsley Hide Me In Your Heart (Miss E Triffitt)

Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kanati Mosaic Outlaw (Vanessa Taylor)
Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kanati Obsidian Outlaw (Vanessa Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kanati Versicolored Outlaw (Vanessa Taylor)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Otesha Kya (Michelle Howell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Otesha Nakala (M Howell)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (Sharndah Knls)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Briard
Aust Gr Ch Aubrey's Neon Gold D'Awmas (Imp NZ) (Awmas Kennels)
Baby in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Derherv gold fintessa (Mrs D Berghofer)
Minor in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Pureheel Royal Starlight (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Adventure (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)
Junior in Group: Border Collie
Merrinda Hollywood Heart Throb (Lyn Allshorn)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Gr Ch Colwhip Golden Shimmer CCD RAE RM HTM S FS S TDX ET (L Brownhill)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Ch Karastro Noble Nana (Ms D Berghofer)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Rainstorm (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Pureheel Royal Starlight (Alan & Robyn Spargo)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Pureheel Royal Adventure (Mr A & Mrs R Spargo)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brigadoon Miros Autumn Raine (AI) (Brigadoon Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch High Jack Ultimate Experience (Imp SWE) (Michele Lincoln)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Merrinda Who's That Girl (Lyn Allshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Merrinda Hollywood Heart Throb (Lyn Allshorn)
Puppy of Breed: Bearfeet Joyride To Merrinda (Mrs Lyn Allshorn)

Briard
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aubrey's Neon Gold D'Awmas (Imp NZ) (Awmas Kennels)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Decklan Xotic Dancer (Decklan knls)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karastro True Blue Shakaya (Ms D Berghofer)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Colwhip Golden Shimmer CCD RAE RM HTM S FS S TDX ET (L Brownhill)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Baby of Breed: Derherv gold fintessa (Mrs D Berghofer)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Karastro Noble Nana (Ms D Berghofer)

Maremma Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dellbianco Adalberto (Gail Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rmjmondara Priscilla (Ms G Clark)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (Sharndah Knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shelmanna Diamond Princess (Shirley Fox)
Baby of Breed: Shelmanna Reach for the Stars (Shirley Fox)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Niretha Hot English Mustard (AI) (Miss K Lomax)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Niretha Hope For The Future (Miss K Lomax)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Pemvale Mary Poppins (Miss K Lomax)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Leonberger
Aust Sup Ch Glamourford Mercury Man (B Bieleny/S Robertson)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Niltaran Shyyn On Denison (Niltaran Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Koolmove Gypsy Rose (A I ) (J Campbell & I Mercer)
Junior in Group: Rottweiler
Aust Ch Kagiso Africas Lil Zazu TDX (Miss Nicole Phillips)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Rottweiler
Aust & Neut Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams TDX (Samantha Bradley)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Niltaran Shyyn On Denison (Niltaran Kennels)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Magic Affair (Mrs M Edwards)

Dobermann
Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Marksman Magic Melody TSD (D Charters & J Pillinger)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darseadogues Royal Rumble (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Fyreworx Coco Channel (Mrs D & Mr S Moran)

Leonberger
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Glamourford Mercury Man (B Bieleny/S Robertson)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kagiso Africas Lil Zazu TDX (Miss Nicole Phillips)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Stolzsein Follow Your Dreams TDX (Samantha Bradley)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Snerzok Murphys Law (O Hunnam & J Morley)
Baby of Breed: Snerzok An Innocent Expression (O Hunnam & J Morley)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Koolmove It's All About Me (AI) (Darlene Fennell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Koolmove Who's That Girl (AI) (Darlene Fennell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koolmove Gypsy Rose (A I ) (J Campbell & I Mercer)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bravura Iha Sangha (J M & D A Burke)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Adorin One Way Or Another (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Garwey Social Butterfly (Garwey Kennels)
Baby in Group: Schipperke
Adorin Had To Be Hadley (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Winchilda Man On The Move (AI) (Christine & Peter Fry)
Open in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Gr Ch Garwey Tin Soldier (Garwey Kennels)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Adorin Cop That JD SD SPD DWDFN HTMS (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Monyalsorts Only Lonely (Donna Temby)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Baronrath Made To Measure (Ms L King)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Loualli King Of Hearts (J Caccaviello)
Baby of Breed: Zamenhof Madjik Julia (Caddarra Knls)
Junior of Breed: Loualli Sugar Fix (Jane Caccaviello)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tamad Chasing Dreams (Nicole Zealley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Zerachiel Psychedelic Dreams (Nicole Zealley)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wewuv Dontya Know Its Magic (Jeoff & Bev Levett)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Whytewood Bronson In Blak (Whytewood Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wonderdal First Avenger (AI) (M Kiel & J Lodington)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Whytewood Mr Darcys Ozi Pearl (AI) (Whytewood Kennels)
Junior of Breed: CCDals Cruise Endless Love (Jodie Reid)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Whytewood Blackberry Tart (Whytewood Kennels)

French Bulldog
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Monyalsorts Only Lonely (Donna Temby)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Winchilda Man On The Move (AI) (Christine & Peter Fry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Winchilda Uptown Girl (AI) (Christine & Peter Fry)

Keeshond
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Keezansur Touch ODutch (Doreen Groves)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Leifhond Devils In Desguise (L Wyhoon)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Poodelle The Boy From Oz (Jenny Head/Caroline Sharpe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Giday Tim Tam (Linda Johnson)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Garwey Social Butterfly (Garwey Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Garwey Tin Soldier (Garwey Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Garwey Mister Sandman (Garwey Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jojoe Time And Secrets (Mrs J Seiter)

Schipperke
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Adorin One Way Or Another (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Baby of Breed: Adorin Had To Be Hadley (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Adorin Cop That JD SD SPD DWDFN HTMS (Ms Rochelle Manderson)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beltzu One To Envy (R & V Bennetts)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Caerlaverock Iva-Vision (Imp NZ) (R & Mrs V Bennetts)