Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)

Date of Show : 17-Feb-2019 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   (Total Entry : 387)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)
Baby in Show: Pug
Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)
Puppy in Show: Airedale Terrier
Aust Ch Airewood Masquerade (AI) (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)
Intermediate in Show: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Dachchimac Fast n Furious (Linda Stevens)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands man of Mystery (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Neut Gr Ch Glenbala Universal Design RN (M Macdonald)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Pug
Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)

Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: German Wirehaired Pointer
Aust Ch Lovewyre Don't Need Diamonds (Gary & Liz Lovell)

Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Siberian Husky
Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands man of Mystery (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Havanese
Aust Sup Ch Auskrest Elusive Effect (P Williams)
Baby in Group: Pug
Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)
Minor in Group: Lowchen
Rondaglen Heaven Sent (R W & J A Harrison)
Intermediate in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Aust Ch Karojenbe The Entertainer (Alanna Gavan & Wayne Burton)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Daejilon Le Zephyr (Jill Eerden)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Daejilon Charming Rebel (Jill Eerden)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tikimi Smooth Criminal (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Baby of Breed: Kangala Havanna Brown (Kerry Cannon)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Baby of Breed: Moldavia Where's Wally (Meken Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Moldavia Make A Wish (Chris Strange)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Liliah Mocking Bird Time (Meken Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Liliah Leia Of Alderaan (Meken Kennels)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Auskrest Elusive Effect (P Williams)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Belloiggy Best Kept Secret (Fiona Gilbert)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Bindahlena Dream Maker (Miss C Gould)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Belloiggy Baci Di Cioccolato (Ms R Eddy & Miss F Gilbert)
Open of Breed: Belloiggy Callisto Uno RN ET (Miss F Gilbert)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Belloiggy Dragon Dancer ET (Dr Stella Heley & Miss Fiona Gilbert)
Reserve Neuter Dog CC: Aust & Neut Ch Belloiggy Tonio Terzo (Stella Heley)

Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rondaglen Heaven Sent (R W & J A Harrison)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Le-Petit Bonheir De Costalina (Imp BEL) (G D Whiley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyngay Gift of an Angel (G D Whiley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Toysfus Our China Doll (G D Whiley)

Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Zeigen Xcepshnly Gracefulnbold (Mrs Kim D Haddon)

Pug
Baby of Breed: Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe The Entertainer (Alanna Gavan & Wayne Burton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Pop the Corks (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Baby of Breed: Skysilk The Skys the Limit (Alanna & Wayne Burton)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)  (Group Entry : 28)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Airedale Terrier
Aust Ch Airewood Masquerade (AI) (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Ourgang A Million Dreams (Mel & Chris Chisolm, Annabel Wolf)
Minor in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Monchelpark Rebel Heart (Catherine Borg)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead (Belinda White & Annabel Wolf)
Open in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ourgang Bang On (AI) FDX (Annabel Wolf)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airewood Masquerade (AI) (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Airewood Secret Daughter (Mrs S & Mr C DUFF)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lemonlee Lady Kate (Kerri Lee)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Covejack Winkipop (Jayne Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Covejack The Dukes Double (Jayne Hawkins)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pennyflower Dave In Deep Space (Christine Timms)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead (Belinda White & Annabel Wolf)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Dirty Bang (Annabel Wolf)
Baby of Breed: Ourgang A Million Dreams (Mel & Chris Chisolm, Annabel Wolf)
Minor of Breed: Monchelpark Rebel Heart (Catherine Borg)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ourgang Bang On (AI) FDX (Annabel Wolf)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)  (Group Entry : 81)

Baby in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Rosherville Strike a Light (AI) (Mrs L Brown)
Puppy in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Ozdezign Painted Feather (Kerry Evans)
Aust Bred in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Sup Ch Gamecall Emerge (John & Sian Hine)

Cocker Spaniel
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bolwarra Artful Dodger (K Neiberding)
Baby of Breed: Neberden Take it as it Comes (Mr J / Mrs K & Miss K Neiberding)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Neberden Riders on the Storm (Mr J/ Mrs K & Miss K Neiberding)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Atlantic Romance (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Rosherville Strike a Light (AI) (Mrs L Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Rosherville Letts Do It Again (AI) (Mrs L Brown)
Puppy of Breed: Ozdezign Painted Feather (Kerry Evans)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch & Neut Ch Ozdezign Pirate of the Sea (Mrs Kerry Evans)

German Shorthaired Pointer
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Klausnkesh Son of a Gun (Therese Corbett/Charmaine Walker)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Korskote Foreign Exchange (IID UK) (Gary & Liz Lovell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lovewyre Don't Need Diamonds (Gary & Liz Lovell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lovewyre Diamond Jack (Gary & Liz Lovell)

Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Harvikgold Wild Fire CCD RA NRA (D&V Harris)
Puppy of Breed: Harvikgold Spell Breaker (D&V Harris)

Hungarian Vizsla
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushgold Peelii Adonis (Mrs P Rudd)
Puppy of Breed: Gamecall Autumn Colour Cascade (S Whymark & S Hine)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gamecall Emerge (John & Sian Hine)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Riftintime Bohemian Rhapsody CDX RE RAE ORA (Anne Walkington)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS) (Group Entry : 57)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Jewel O The Nile (C & G Arkell/NJ Rule-Steel)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Dachchimac Fast n Furious (Linda Stevens)
Baby in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Puppy in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Nkazimlo Kiss My Pixel (Mrs s Temlett)
Open in Group: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Padtheway Its Your Shout (C & G Arkell)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (AI) (Rona Moss)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachchimac Fast n Furious (Linda Stevens)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Mitteldac Fancy Pants (AI) (Judy Phillips)
Puppy of Breed: Mitteldac Simply The Best (Judith Phillips)
Junior of Breed: Mitteldac Mighty Mouse (Judy Phillips)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Nothin Butahound Dog (Janice Sharp)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Coat of Many Colours (Janice Sharp)

Deerhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Nelungaloo Tearlach (Ms J M Kernot)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nelungaloo Cullen (J M Kernot)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nelungaloo Uilleam (J M Kernot)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (AI) (Rona Moss)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nkazimlo Kiss My Pixel (Mrs s Temlett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lowehund Athena (Karen & Gary Sippl)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Jewel O The Nile (C & G Arkell/NJ Rule-Steel)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Padtheway Its Your Shout (C & G Arkell)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)  (Group Entry : 82)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Sup Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Cracker (AI) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Blue Heavens Secret Obsession (Imp USA) (J Prout)
Baby in Group: Australian Shepherd
Ukulunga There You Go (Imp NZ) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Minor in Group: Border Collie
Karinyacrest Rocka Baby Rebel (Mrs C A Domsalla)
Puppy in Group: Collie (Rough)
Xanzaree Heir To The Throne (PAULA GLEESON)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Taurorn Xpect Results (S & M Macdonald)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Neut Gr Ch Glenbala Universal Design RN (M Macdonald)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lanbart Black Daquari (Hessenberger/Oakey /Chisholm)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lanbart Black On Ice (AI) (Hessenberger /Oakey)
Baby of Breed: Ukulunga There You Go (Imp NZ) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Puppy of Breed: Lanbart Sure Shot (Hessenberger / Oakey)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Zeus (Mark Hutchinson)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Deviebelle PS Cinnamon Girl (Tracy A Glawson)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allclarity Lets Jazz It Up (AI) CD RE (Carol Domsalla)
Minor of Breed: Karinyacrest Rocka Baby Rebel (Mrs C A Domsalla)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Xanzaree Heir To The Throne (PAULA GLEESON)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Orical Josef of Laponia (L Mills & B Wright)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Orical Katja of Mikkeli (AI) (L Mills & S Bendixsen)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Quite by Chance (Ralphs & Elliott)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Taurorn Xpect Results (S & M Macdonald)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Allendell Watch Me (Ralphs & Elliott & Daly)
Baby of Breed: Allendell Symmetery in Motion (R L Ralphs)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Make My Day (Dale Elliott & Rhonda Ralphs)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Glenbala Universal Design RN (M Macdonald)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Opals On Fire (R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ducliffe A Winters Tale (K G Johnson)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blue Heavens Secret Obsession (Imp USA) (J Prout)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bethwyn Silver Sequel (Bethwyn Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Bethwyn Gwenhywfar (Bethwyn Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Cracker (AI) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Vanharon Miss Fisher (Mrs C Vaughan)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bojojamile Brighton Rock (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Puppy of Breed: Bojojamile Brenna Leigh (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Future is Clear (AI) (Silversuisse Kennel)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)  (Group Entry : 31)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Ashdimond Black Knight (Sheren Salehi & M Emam)
Baby in Group: Dobermann
Kibali Miss Congeniality (Imp NZ) (Christine Knight & Kent Fung)
Minor in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Airebis My One True Love (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Aust Bred in Group: Rottweiler
NRCA & Aust Ch Kagiso Pretty Savanah ET TDX (D Ayton / L Russell / N Phillips)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands man of Mystery (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ashdimond Black Knight (Sheren Salehi & M Emam)

Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thoreoz I'm sexy and I know it (O J & A J Holland)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Thoreoz like a wrecking ball (Mr O J & Mrs A J Holland)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Marksman Magic Melody TSD (D Charters & J Pillinger)
Baby of Breed: Kibali Miss Congeniality (Imp NZ) (Christine Knight & Kent Fung)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: NRCA & Aust Ch Kagiso Pretty Savanah ET TDX (D Ayton / L Russell / N Phillips)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Airebis Can You Feel The Love Tonight (Melanie Xabregas & Sammi Kuhner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis My One True Love (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands man of Mystery (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)  (Group Entry : 44)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Sup & NZ Ch Showcase Major Edition (Imp NZ) (Miss T Perkiss)
Baby in Group: Japanese Spitz
Mannerking Kisses For Me (Debbie King)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Krystaway Bling It On (R & D Harbin)
Puppy in Group: French Bulldog
Lecarbul La Petite Vegas (Mr S & Mrs D Carter)
Junior in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Showcase All Guns Blazin' (Imp NZ) (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Intermediate in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Rixown Royal Romance (Helen Rixon)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Krystaway Make Me Yr Toy Boy (R & D Harbin)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Krystaway Bling It On (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Irish & Aust Ch KesaSonas Little LeCarbul (Imp IRE) (Mr S & Mrs D Carter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lecarbul La Petite Vegas (Mr S & Mrs D Carter)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Matgo Mon Petit (Janice Sharp)
Baby of Breed: LeCarbul Karijini (Mr S & Mrs D Carter)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar My Fair Lady (Ms Jane H Buckland)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Belzbentley Welcome to Bedrock (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Mannerking Kisses For Me (Debbie King)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & NZ Ch Showcase Major Edition (Imp NZ) (Miss T Perkiss)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Showcase All Guns Blazin' (Imp NZ) (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kellyvix Blood Diamond (Karen Wyers)

Poodle (Toy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Schau Dream in Brown (B J Biggs)
Baby of Breed: Schau Hocus Pocus (B J Biggs)

Schipperke
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Limited Edition (Hapipet Kennels)
Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Hapipet Suit Up Barney (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Breogan Panda Dreams (Helen Rixon)
Minor of Breed: Rixown Runningbear (Helen Rixon)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rixown Royal Romance (Helen Rixon)