Canine Fanciers Kennel Club (Inc) (SA)

Date of Show : 15-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Iain Hinde (VIC)

Best in Show 1st: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
Best in Show 2nd: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Once Were Warriors (Amesen Kennels)
Best in Show 4th: German Shorthaired Pointer
Woodwych Rafael (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Puppy in Show: English Springer Spaniel
Truespring Carpe Diem (J Rasche & R Hartnett)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

Group 2nd: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Thief (Kylie Tilley / Tina Sunman / J & A Gunn)
Group 3rd: Japanese Chin
Aust Ch Sharlarna Hasime (Imp UK) (Mrs L McArthur)
Group 4th: Affenpinscher
Aust Ch Majomarc Bogart Kazari (Ven Grasso)
Puppy in Group: Bichon Frise
Kelzarki Pretty In Pine Fields (Mr J R & Mrs C Kellow)

Affenpinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Bogart Kazari (Ven Grasso)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Japatina Make Way For Da Rogue (Japatina Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Japatina Omega Ruby (Japatina Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Japatina Wearing My Rolex (Mrs G Smith & Japatina Kennels)

Bichon Frise
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Quissmar Marquise (Imp UK) (Mr J R & Mrs C Kellow)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kelzarki Pretty In Pine Fields (Mr J R & Mrs C Kellow)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Voncronan Diamond Thief (Kylie Tilley / Tina Sunman / J & A Gunn)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Igmajik Eternal Soldier (Mrs M Broster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Igmajik Faith (Mrs M Broster)

Japanese Chin
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Sharlarna Hasime (Imp UK) (Mrs L McArthur)

Lowchen
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lowensque Made in Heaven (Mrs G Smith)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Telsmere One And Only (Mrs Edna Simmons)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Posh Ring Master (Lynette Walker)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Gemnova Image Of Zoro (L L Walker)
Baby of Breed: Sasharoo Elwin Jana Annie (Fran Rose)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Adawar Sir Pontiac (Cheryl Grant)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Callme Superhero Girlfriend (Cheryl Grant)

Papillon
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sabelia All For The Victory (Miss Amanda B Gill)
Baby of Breed: Sosassee Prince Charming (Ms D & Miss G Pennefather)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Sabelia Behind The Mask (Amanda Gill)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Parkhurst Gold Class (Miss K Shilton)
Res Bitch CC: Tanyette May I Call U Jiggly (T & A Beavis)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Affinage Top Score (G J & P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

Group 4th: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Ch Ravenswood Bet Ya Sweet Bippy (J L & A H Griffin)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Doubleblastfromthepast (J Watson)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista Dare T Be Different (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista Showdown At Dusk (Regisvista Kennels)

Cairn Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Hannsum Lets Twist Again (Kerryn Pearson & Susan Springer)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Natuska Shout At The Devil (Kerryn Pearson)
Res Bitch CC: Natuska Kiss Me Thrill Me (Kerryn Pearson)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Lannellir Diamonds Are Forever (D Sharman)
Puppy of Breed: Natuska African Queen (Kerryn Pearson)

Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Belljacks Axel Foley (D Sharman)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Broomsquires Earlana (G & S P Swalling)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Anvilhart License To Chill (Jo Rasche & D Tomney)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Anvilhart Big Girlie Pants (J Rasche & D Tomney)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Dijawar Rising Son (Mr D I & Mrs J A Warren)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Shadowstaff The Mistress (N Morton & L Morton)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Savion Stand And Deliver (Mr N Morton)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Sweet Destiny (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Fire In The Sky (Maureen Schutt)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ravenswood Bet Ya Sweet Bippy (J L & A H Griffin)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)

Group 1st: German Shorthaired Pointer
Woodwych Rafael (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Group 2nd: Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Aspyre On The Tip Of Ur Tongue (J & A Lumsden / J Manser)
Group 4th: Weimaraner
Aust Sup Ch Waldwieze Game Keepa At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET CD RE ORA QND (Jessie Hughes)
Baby in Group: Pointer
Aspyre Extravagance (AI) (J & A Lumsden / J Manser)
Puppy in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Truespring Carpe Diem (J Rasche & R Hartnett)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Clmbasu Rocky Balboa (Fiona Miller)

Cocker Spaniel
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Romark Raindrops On Roses IAM (AI) (Mrs Lyn Mellett)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Truespring Carpe Diem (J Rasche & R Hartnett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Taraikha Edelweiss (Mrs Alex Heitmann)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Kentucky Bluegrass (Ross & Jean Bryant)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sherepoint Peppermint Crisp (R J & J M Bryant)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Woodwych Rafael (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Joie De Vivre (S / R & L Schwerdt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Woodwych Spirit Of Boom (S/ R & L Schwerdt)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Erdos Lord Byron ET (J Wallis/ V & A Marsden)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Date With Destiny (B Martin)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Parity Mudshake (Miss J Schramko)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Skyesong Stellar Red Haven NRA RN (R Fidge /D Oppermann)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aspyre On The Tip Of Ur Tongue (J & A Lumsden / J Manser)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aspyre Ewenique (Miss J Manser & Mrs A Lumsden)
Baby of Breed: Aspyre Extravagance (AI) (J & A Lumsden / J Manser)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Aspyre Excuses Excuses (AI) (J & A Lumsden / J Manser)

Sussex Spaniel
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Marquell Yachtsman (Imp UK) (M McCaffery)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Waldwieze Game Keepa At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET CD RE ORA QND (Jessie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Waldwieze Graevelvet At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET CDX ORA RAE QND (Jessie Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Waldwiese Please Be Sirius (AI) (Waldwiese knls)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waldwiese Point Of No Return (AI) (Waldwiese knls)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Celtic Monarch (AI) (Ms Susan Arwen)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)

Group 2nd: Afghan Hound
Aust Sup Ch Suliman Poetic Justice (K / K & R Hutchings)
Puppy in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Suliman Poetic Justice (K / K & R Hutchings)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tamsala Plymouth Roadrunner (AI) (Heather A Budd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tamsala Chevy Chevelle (AI) (Heather A Budd)

Basset Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beauchasseur Austin (Mrs Chris Lawrence)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Mistraka Zachary Smith (Mr P Cottrell & Mr R Moag)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hydawayhills Snowprincess (Phillip Cottrell & Rodney Moag)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Puppy of Breed: Stardayne Mission Accomplished (V Tapp)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Boskahun Big Bucks (AI) (Sue Packer)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Boskahun Billion Dollar Baby (AI) (Sue Packer)

Harrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Fellhunters On The Scent (P & F Danaher)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Fleetwood Maureen at Creena (AI) (Imp NZ) (C & J Michelmore)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Bondestin I Want It All (Mrs Alex Heitmann)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Glitz N Glamour (T L Edwards)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistypoint Love Isan Open Door (T L Edwards)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Lionslea Sword Of Ronin (Debra Norwood/Paula Batten)

Whippet
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Wyldchase Wild Ash (Geoff Love/Kerry Hutt)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Pauline F Barclay (VIC)

Group 1st: Australian Shepherd
Aust Gr Ch Sayly Big Island Sunset (AI) (Mrs D & Dr L Smith)
Group 3rd: Border Collie
Aust Gr Ch Cambrae Hit The Jackpot (Alexa McKenzie)
Baby in Group: Australian Kelpie
Kalan Spirit In The Sky (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Cloverdowns Blue Suede Shoes (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Mustang Sally Of Cloverdowns (R B & C J Redhead)

Australian Kelpie
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kalan Southern Skye (Miriam Schiller)
Baby of Breed: Kalan Spirit In The Sky (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Shepherd
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Sayly Big Island Sunset (AI) (Mrs D & Dr L Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ellagant Most Wanted (Sarah McInerney/Ana Richardson)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Out Of The Blue (Tayla Hand & Tina Sunman)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mirdath Heres To The Chase (E A Bladon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Birdrise Magic At Mirdath (Ms E A Bladon)

Border Collie
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Cambrae Hit The Jackpot (Alexa McKenzie)

Briard
BOB and Dog CC: UK Ch & Aust Sup Ch Fostebrie Divine Edition JW ShCM (Imp UK) (Ms E Bennett)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Narbrisse Opium Poppi (Ms E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M / J & D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Yaxeka International Velvet (Mrs M & Mr S Almond)
Baby of Breed: Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Tasgall Skyes The Limit (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Foxbell X Factor (Mrs C & Miss K Baker)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Robgai Last Tango In Paris (Mr S & Mrs M Almond)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Carluke Contra Indicated (D/ T & K Adams)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wiru Undressed For Success (D/ T & K Adams)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vonpeta Grace N Beauty (AI) (P N Damarell & J E Pike)
Baby of Breed: Damonte Dressed For Success (Damonte Kennels)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hartwyn Pageants Royal Encore (AI) (W Hage & P A Hartwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Bridal Waltz (A & C Finlay / S Moore)

Puli
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Stonefelds Dressed In Black (Mr M Fisher-Hoad)
Baby of Breed: Stonefelds Stack The Deck (Mr M Fisher-Hoad)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr & NZ Ch Dwynella High Roller (Imp NZ) (P & K Flynn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pemvale Secret Rendezvous (Mrs K Flynn)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Baby of Breed: Engelshep Abbigail (Susan Mertineit)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Jane Harvey (VIC)

Group 1st: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
Group 4th: Newfoundland
Capebass From Here to Eternity (Newfashion Kennels)
Baby in Group: Tibetan Mastiff
Bushsong Kissjade Leona Sharna (AI) (Greg Green)
Puppy in Group: Newfoundland
Amblebrook Bliss Bomb (A & L Buitenhuis)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Toukon Samurai Shinichi (Nicky Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Primalspirit Go Yorokobu (Joanne Artym)

Alaskan Malamute
Baby of Breed: Bordalaska Russian Roulette (J & C Heard)

Boxer
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Phoenix Thrill Seeker (De-Arne Smith & Maxine Carter)

Bullmastiff
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mymooch Smashing Diva (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Dog CC: Mymooch Smash Effect (AI) (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)

Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mmdivine Brave Warrior (Miss D Pople)

Dobermann
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ikons Visual Sensation (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)

Newfoundland
BOB & Bitch CC: Capebass From Here to Eternity (Newfashion Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amblebrook Bliss Bomb (A & L Buitenhuis)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Amblebrook The Main Event (A & L Buitenhuis)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Eskydon League Of Shadows (Tahnee Spear & Janet Dunbar)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Princess Charlotte (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)

Schnauzer
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Remporter History Repeats (Andrew & Marion Kidd)

Shiba Inu
BOB & Bitch CC: Wolfworx Aika Kumiko (Dr M D Keller)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Wolfworx Takeshi RA (Dr Marianne D Keller)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Asryn Forever Devine (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)
Baby of Breed: Mikulov Childs Play (Mr R & Mrs M Herba)

St Bernard
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bushsong Ironjade Jett (AI) (Greg Green)
Baby of Breed: Bushsong Kissjade Leona Sharna (AI) (Greg Green)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Iain Hinde (VIC)

Group 1st: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Once Were Warriors (Amesen Kennels)
Group 2nd: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Chowleigh Touch of Class (Touchofchow Knls)
Group 4th: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Beautaureau Embrasse Mon Toosh (Cherie Terry)
Puppy in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Preciousbull UK Pomie Jack (Cherie Terry)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Kisses (R Kemp & S Campain)
Baby of Breed: Abstn Poets Word (Mrs G Mercer)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bettabull Candy Crush (Bullyack Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Legacy in the Makin (AI) (Tony Linardis)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Justifyabull Jackpot (Carol Rosier)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mattbridge Sjaak Majestueux (AI) (Imp NZ) (Tony Linardis)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull UK Pomie Jack (Cherie Terry)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chowleigh Touch of Class (Touchofchow Knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Touchofchow Street Of Dreamz (Touchofchow Knls)
Baby of Breed: Chowleigh A Touch of smooth (Touchofchow Knls)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Skys The Limit (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Instride Im Addicted to Love (Ms Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beautaureau Embrasse Mon Toosh (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Matgo Mademoiselle La Sassie (AI) (M F & B F Loades)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Beautaureau Toujours Le Joker (AI) (Cherie Terry)
Puppy of Breed: Chicchien Simply The Best (Rene Doherty)

Great Dane
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Danemedows Fawn istha new blk (Kylie Paine)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Once Were Warriors (Amesen Kennels)

Poodle (Standard)
Baby of Breed: Quiniva Putt N On The Ritz (Quiniva Kennels)

Schipperke
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Touched By An Angel (NBT) (Beadale Knls)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)

Shar Pei
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sharboop Mayb Shes Born Withit (Mr W & Mrs J Walloscheck)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Toloache (Toula Cameron)