Campbelltown & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 2-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Folkvar Ultimo At Ertae (L & H Gibson / M Sterrett & C Letson)
Baby in Show: Border Terrier
Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)
Minor in Show: Basenji
Zandeena Don't Drink And Post (Millissa Fox)
Puppy in Show: Pointer
Hipoint Unconditional (AI) (Mrs C McDonall / Mr J & Mrs R Mirto)
Junior in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (Rowles/Evans)
Intermediate in Show: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Aust Bred in Show: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Warpaint Masquerade ai (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Finnish Lapphund
Aust & Neut Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Whippet
Gunarryn Blame It On Love (Mrs Felicity Dyer)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Border Terrier
Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)

Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Australian Kelpie
Suthenskys Sugar Sweet Luv (Natalie Wilson)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Susane Plackett (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Folkvar Ultimo At Ertae (L & H Gibson / M Sterrett & C Letson)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Caperway Mystery N Magic (Ms R Duffy)
Baby in Group: Maltese
Toiperro Twilight Time (Mrs S J Stocks)
Minor in Group: Pug
Sweetess Perfect Symphony (K De Freitas)
Puppy in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Rosedale Walking With Marigold (Mrs L V Mineif)
Junior in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Notron Reflect On My Glory (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)
Aust Bred in Group: Maltese
Aust Sup Ch Marblanc Touch The Stars (Mary Atkinson)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rosedale Walking With Marigold (Mrs L V Mineif)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allsilky Lord Benjamin (Vivian Price)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Caperway Mystery N Magic (Ms R Duffy)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Kaliak Material Girl (S J & K l Axiak)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaliak Dream On (S J & K L Axiak)
Baby of Breed: Kaliak Lunar Eclipse (S & K Axiak)
Minor of Breed: Elfking Moonstruck Mouse (S & K Axiak)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Folkvar Ultimo At Ertae (L & H Gibson / M Sterrett & C Letson)

Coton De Tulear
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Venus (Bonita Meads)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Harley Quinn (Bonita Meads)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hashki Divide N Conquer (P Williams)

King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust ch Wilsight Royal Albert (C Rodrigues)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Marblanc Touch The Stars (Mary Atkinson)
Baby of Breed: Toiperro Twilight Time (Mrs S J Stocks)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Marniechar Picture This (K M Potts)
Baby of Breed: Marniechar Black Zambucca (Mrs K M Potts)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Notron Reflect On My Glory (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Notron Reflections Abound (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Athalow Queens R Beta to Open (J Nash)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Timberlake (AI) (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sweetess Perfect Symphony (K De Freitas)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kabova Dont (Kerry Cannon)
Baby of Breed: Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Benboochka Count Alucard (Mr Don and Mrs Lyn Hunter)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (Rowles/Evans)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bulroarus Womaniser (ROM) (Mr T Wiseman)
Baby in Group: Border Terrier
Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Pinnacle The Great Spy Chase With Broxden (Imp NZ) (Sandy & Amanda Evans / Phil & Amy Booth)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Whatajack High Roller (Garry Butler)
Intermediate in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ Ch Pinnacle PS Eye Love You (Imp NZ) (S & A Evans)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson / S Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Blue Times Two (K Heald & K Simpson)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Neut Ch / Aust Ch Spalpeen Missy Higgins (Karen Simpson)

Border Terrier
Baby of Breed: Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bulroarus Womaniser (ROM) (Mr T Wiseman)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Credem Luna Light (Mrs Sandra Diack)
Junior of Breed: Credem Call Girl (Mrs Sandra Diack)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda gentleman jack (Natalie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Sariluda gypsy day dreamer (Hollie Hughes)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (Rowles/Evans)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Pinnacle PS Eye Love You (Imp NZ) (S & A Evans)
Baby of Breed: Selwor Sailor Moon (John Rowles)
Minor of Breed: Pinnacle The Great Spy Chase With Broxden (Imp NZ) (Sandy & Amanda Evans / Phil & Amy Booth)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Whatajack Whata Challenge (Garry Butler)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Whatajack High Roller (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: Whatajack Cracker Jack (Garry Butler)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ozwheat Korben Dallas (L A Davis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ozwheat Aurora Australis (AI) (Lori Ann Davis)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ozwheat God Of Thunder (Lori Ann Davis)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Highbourne Lonhro (Mr C A & Mrs J Frazer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bxact Knock Knock Knock (J & M Watt)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bxact Dont Hate Th Playa (J Watt & K Roebig)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bxact Goddess ofth Dawn (Kristy Roebig)
Baby of Breed: Ourtribe Let Ur Hair Down (James Watt)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Zeracious She Will Reign (James White)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Bolwarra Strike Alight (Megan Markotany)
Minor in Group: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Glenmave Style And Sagacity (AI) (Dr Claire Wade)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Hipoint Unconditional (AI) (Mrs C McDonall / Mr J & Mrs R Mirto)
Junior in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)
Intermediate in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Aust Bred in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)

Bracco Italiano
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch HiPoint My Fathers Kiss (AI) (J & R Mirto)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bolwarra Strike Alight (Megan Markotany)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bolwarra Dressed For Success (Megan Markotany)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azel I Spy Leave Your Hat On (Mr R Barratt)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Azudance Little Lion Man (Miss M Lauder)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Barecho Viking Princess (Imp SWE) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Jamandess Just Clover (Robynne Woolcock)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz Let Me Entertain You (Deb Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz To Paris With Love (Deb Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch BlueBreeze Cover Girl (Debra Stubbings)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch BlueBreeze Over The Moon (Debra Stubbings)
Baby of Breed: Tyassagold Arctic Indie Frost (D Casey)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Metropolis La Carte Blanche (Robyn Hanney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Rocks Lady Marmalade (Ms J Fogarty)

Labrador Retriever
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Jarkk Perfect Dream Time (Barbara Broughton)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aukero The X Factor (K D Robinson)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aprilraine Fox Spirit (K Lynch & T Kropman)
Minor of Breed: Glenmave Style And Sagacity (AI) (Dr Claire Wade)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hipoint Unconditional (AI) (Mrs C McDonall / Mr J & Mrs R Mirto)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch HiPoint No Fine Print (J & R Mirto)
Baby of Breed: Lakewinds Trade Secret (J & R Mirto)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Griswold Vienna Waltz (AI) (Jodie Fogarty)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Celtic Goddess (AI) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Miss Kerrie Reeder (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Aviva Thera (AI) (Ros & Peter Bacich)
Baby in Group: Foxhound
Foxhunt Thriller (John/ Celeste & Brigette Bryson)
Minor in Group: Basenji
Zandeena Don't Drink And Post (Millissa Fox)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Ch Lemaison Aussie Temptation (Laraine Wasson)
Aust Bred in Group: Norwegian Elkhound
Aust Sup Ch Graabine Little Bit O Chilli (G Markotany)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Norwegian Elkhound
Aust Neut Ch Feralas Royal Gossip (B & C Monckton)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aviva Thera (AI) (Ros & Peter Bacich)

Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zandeena Don't Drink And Post (Millissa Fox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandeena Dont Get Mad Get Even (J Delacourt & C Hatzikiriakos)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Int & Aust Ch Ulradi's Midsummer Voodoo Votary (Imp) (Sanne Palmbak DeAngelis)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lemaison Shaded Lady Rose (Laraine Wasson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lemaison Aussie Temptation (Laraine Wasson)

Foxhound
Baby of Breed: Foxhunt Thriller (John/ Celeste & Brigette Bryson)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wulfgar Leaghsaidh (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & Mrs S Gendle)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Graabine Little Bit O Chilli (G Markotany)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Feralas Bicentennial Man (Miss C & Ms B Monckton)
Baby of Breed: Feralas Compared To What (C & B Monckton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Feralas Royal Gossip (B & C Monckton)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Hocus Pocus (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ballahond Seda Cascade (Sandra Bell)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ballahond Oceans Bilu ET (Sandra Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Tarn Bilu RN (Sandra Bell)
Baby of Breed: Ballahond Sager Lakes (Sandra Bell)

Whippet
Baby of Breed: Ridgesetter ALittle Romance (R Kelly)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gunarryn Blame It On Love (Mrs Felicity Dyer)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Judith Starky (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Allendell One Cheeky Liason (AI) (R L Ralphs)
Minor in Group: Puli
Stonefelds Load the Dice (M Fisher-Hoad)
Junior in Group: Australian Kelpie
Suthenskys Sugar Sweet Luv (Natalie Wilson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust & Neut Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Suthenskys Sugar Sweet Luv (Natalie Wilson)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Mirribandi Dusk Magick (AI) (Nick Read)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cathkin Isit me ur lookin for (Mrs S F Walker)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Hear Me Roar (Mr S Larielle-Barclay / Mr C Rogan / Ms C Fitzgerald)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Orical North of Rovaniemi (L Mills & D Wettasinghe)
Junior of Breed: Snofyre Legend of the Brave (AI) (Sally Townsend & C Fitzgerald)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Snofyre Alluring Arya RN (A Townsend)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell One Cheeky Liason (AI) (R L Ralphs)
Baby of Breed: Allendell Symmetery in Motion (R L Ralphs)

Puli
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Stonefelds Load the Dice (M Fisher-Hoad)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Peta Weber (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Samoyed
Aust Sup Ch Mezen Diamond Revival (H Hill / J & M Harrison)
Baby in Group: Akita (Japanese)
Fireandmist The Legend Lives (Mr O Nejal & Mrs & Mr A Hartshorn)
Minor in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Arcticpalace Ocean Ripple (C & R Foster)
Puppy in Group: Dogue de Bordeaux
Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
Junior in Group: Samoyed
Ahzu Lucy In The Sky (J & M Harrison)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oceanbreeze Raiz Yr Glass (Sandra Craig)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ashdimond Black Knight (Sheren Salehi & M Emam)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shinkon Dragon Rider (Mr O Nejal)
Baby of Breed: Fireandmist The Legend Lives (Mr O Nejal & Mrs & Mr A Hartshorn)

Bernese Mountain Dog
Minor of Breed: PandaMa Secrecee (Robyn Milne)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)

Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Konigslair Jubilee (Emma Vandermeel)

Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mastdoch Firesburnin (V A / K G Ross/ Docherty)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Maggiormente Bambina D'Oro (D & T Reid)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Legend (C & R Foster/ B Tyrell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Ripple (C & R Foster)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mezen Diamond Revival (H Hill / J & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ahzu Lucy In The Sky (J & M Harrison)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Asyut Any Tick Oth Clock (S M Ansell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Morgan Saltus Ze Zahrabske (Imp HRV) (Mrs M Outten)

Siberian Husky
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Playboy (C & R Foster)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Coco Chanel (C & R Foster)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch / Neut Ch Arcticpalace Miami Goddess (Craig & Robyn Foster)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aus Ch Jangbu Imperial Knight (K Bates & V Ross)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Lawrence Wheeler (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Puppy in Group: Keeshond
Hunkeedori Freya Fernandez (K L Santas)
Junior in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Briallen Franco N Original (Glen Vernon & Anne O'Connor)
Aust Bred in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Warpaint Masquerade ai (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Zareba Struts Like A Showgirl (Deby Norquay & Amy Corbett)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bratrice Breaking The Ice (AI) (Courtney Basa & Hayden Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Jr Srb Ch Maumi Walther (Imp SRB) (Hayden & Courtney Smith)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Adavenbulls Glory Bound (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bumbullb Double Barrel (Courtney & Hayden Smith)
Baby of Breed: Bratrice Ice Queen (Courtney & Hayden Smith)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Briallen Franco N Original (Glen Vernon & Anne O'Connor)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Warpaint Glitter n Gold (Elizabeth Avent)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warpaint Masquerade ai (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stordansk Supernatural (Julie Hyde)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rithpen Miss Congeniality (Sharyn Wright)
Baby of Breed: Chelshar You Light up my Life (AI) (Sharyn Wright)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Rewrite The Stars (Amanda Huggins)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hunkeedori Freya Fernandez (K L Santas)
Baby of Breed: Hunkeedori Hot Like Me (K L Santas)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alang Ice Majic Soldier (Geraldine Myers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Alang Ice Majic Princess (Geraldine Myers)