Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

Date of Show : 22-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Best in Show 1st: Irish Setter
Martinridge Turn Back The Tide (B Martin)
Baby in Show: Dobermann
Preshusflick Bohemian Rhapsody (Debbie Heinze)
Puppy in Show: Pointer
Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)

Group 1st: Lowchen
Aust Ch Kristarz Puff The Magic Dragon (K Harding & C Harding)
Group 2nd: Maltese
Aust Ch Telsmere One And Only (Mrs Edna Simmons)
Baby in Group: Papillon
Malibutango Alpha Bravo (Susan Glennon)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Cadiz Millionhairless (Cadiz Kennels)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Up The Ante (R J & W J Baker)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Badiza Just Devine (Roxbud Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Dalisay Back In Black (Roxbud kennnels)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Carnwath Macgyver (S J Baillie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shartooz Sassy (S J Baillie)

Italian Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum)
Puppy of Breed: Kosmos Capelli Dargento (Clare Flattum)

Japanese Chin
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Sharlarna Hasime (Imp UK) (Mrs L McArthur)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kiseki Himari (Mrs L McArthur)
Baby of Breed: Kiseki Yasuko (Mrs L McArthur)

Lowchen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Kristarz Puff The Magic Dragon (K Harding & C Harding)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Kristarz No Fox Given (K Harding & C Harding)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Telsmere One And Only (Mrs Edna Simmons)
Dog CC: Sasharoo Tobys My Magic Dream (Ms F Rose)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Soyeux Kashoggi (L L Walker)
Res Bitch CC: Sasharoo Elwin Jana Annie (Fran Rose)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Adawar Hit The Magic (Nelly Jaehne)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Shiralea Top Gun (Mrs Lynne Johnston)
Baby of Breed: Adawar Lady Cadillac (Cheryl Grant)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shiralea Love Knot (Lynne Johnston)

Papillon
Baby of Breed: Malibutango Alpha Bravo (Susan Glennon)
Puppy of Breed: Malibutango Mia (Susan Glennon)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Los Chatos Del Norte Furst Love (Imp ESP) (Rodney J Connelly)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)

Group 1st: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker & N Gouzos)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Questadore Flying High (AI) (Questadore Kennels)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Amstafomine Heads I Win (Deborah Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Manfreds Acting Like U Dont No (J Watson)

Australian Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Am & Aust Ch Temora I Walk The Walk (Imp USA) (Regisvista Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Regisvista Beat The Odds (Regisvista Kennels)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Panta Rhei Seglavi (Imp POL) (Kerryn Pearson & Christa Guntendorfer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wilmavohnne Jezabeel (Y Halfpenny)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Pick A Lucky Number Seglavi (Imp POL) (Kerryn Pearson & Christa Guntendorfer)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Natuska Catcher In The Rye (Kerryn Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Natuska Dancing With The Devil (Kerryn Pearson)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker & N Gouzos)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Silktrader Strike A Pose (Imp NZ) (Mrs Di Swann)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ourgang Walking The Tightrope (Ms Lyndall Hopgood)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Lynneve Sparkling Shiraz (AI) (Lyndall Hopgood)

Tenterfield Terrier
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Skalawag Oh Wow Its Mr Brown (Maureen Schutt)
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Just Iz (Maureen Schutt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Gumhaven Just Cruzin (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Malt N Honey (Maureen Schutt)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Electric Dream (Maureen Schutt)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Questadore Flying High (AI) (Questadore Kennels)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Group 1st: Irish Setter
Martinridge Turn Back The Tide (B Martin)
Group 2nd: Pointer
Zensu Play With Fire At Rosenfeld (B & K Marion/ B & H Clarke/ C Lowe)
Group 3rd: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Arosa UR A Class Act (Imp NZ) (Heiderst & M Reichmuth)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner
Waldwiese Quite Frankly (Waldwiese Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tendayi Bobs Ya Uncle (P Marsh & A Rogers)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Azel Show Some Class (Azel Kennels)

Curly Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Dizzyki CM Strzlecki Desert (Dizzyki Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Dizzyki DY Wexford (Dizzyki Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Dizzyki DY Watervale (Dizzyki Kennels)

English Setter
BOB and Dog CC: Glengordon Thunders Sky Vader (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd)
Baby of Breed: Graylors Serafima (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds / Miss E Todd)

Flat Coated Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Handful Of Tickets (Tina Corbell)
Baby of Breed: Skyehaven Lets Do The Twist (Tina Corbell)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arosa UR A Class Act (Imp NZ) (Heiderst & M Reichmuth)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Woodwych Lord Of The Rings (AI) (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Joie De Vivre (S / R & L Schwerdt)

Golden Retriever
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Morningmyst Reason To Believe (AI) (Paige MacDonald)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Heiderst Orange Isth New Black (Aceweis & Heiderst Kennels)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Martinridge Turn Back The Tide (B Martin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Walk on Water (B Martin)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Martinridge Date With Destiny (B Martin)
Baby of Breed: Martinridge Just My Style (B Martin)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Martinridge Shooting Star (B Martin)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Tirriki Cassidy Annstyle (AI)(Imp NZ) (Peter/ Robyn & Bianca van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Eraky Eclipse (S & B Washington/ D Venables)
Baby of Breed: AlpyneAir Creme De La Creme (AI) (S & B Washington)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lotsalire Bellissimo Pietro (AI) (Alexandra Stuke)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aprilraine Devil in Disguise (J Bastin/ N Davis/ T Kropman/ K Lynch)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Zensu Play With Fire At Rosenfeld (B & K Marion/ B & H Clarke/ C Lowe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & AM Silver Gr Ch Zensu Bed Of Roses (B & H Clarke)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aspyre Cat Got UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden)

Sussex Spaniel
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Marquell Yachtsman (Imp UK) (M McCaffery)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Waldwiese In A League Ofmy Own (AI) (Waldwiese Kennels)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Waldwiese Piece Of Heaven (AI) (C Wood)
Baby of Breed: Waldwiese Quite Frankly (Waldwiese Kennels)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Weimurastar Harrow On The Hill (AI) (Mr Keith Jefferies)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Baby of Breed: Waldwiese Rain On Your Parade (Waldwiese Kennels)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Celtic Monarch (AI) (Ms Susan Arwen)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

Group 1st: Whippet
Wyldchase Want To Break Free (Geoff Love/Kerry Hutt)
Group 2nd: Basset Hound
Aust Sup Ch Beauchasseur Austin (Mrs Chris Lawrence)
Group 3rd: Afghan Hound
Aust Sup Ch Suliman Poetic Justice (K / K & R Hutchings)
Puppy in Group: Afghan Hound
Suliman Rewrite The Stars (AI) (K/ K & R Hutchings)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Suliman Poetic Justice (K / K & R Hutchings)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Tahkira Blue Wizard (Christine Faint)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Suliman Rewrite The Stars (AI) (K/ K & R Hutchings)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tamsala Plymouth Roadrunner (AI) (Heather A Budd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tamsala Chevy Chevelle (AI) (Heather A Budd)

Basset Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beauchasseur Austin (Mrs Chris Lawrence)
Baby of Breed: Beauchasseur Gorgeous George (Chris Lawrence)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistraka Zachary Smith (Mr P Cottrell & Mr R Moag)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lowenhyte Eye of the Tigress (Tullacrest Kennels)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wattswires The Old Tin Hat (Linda Robinson)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Boskahun Billion Dollar Baby (AI) (Sue Packer)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
Baby of Breed: Cayugaridge Carlisle (Gail Wood)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Fleetwood Maureen at Creena (AI) (Imp NZ) (C & J Michelmore)

Norwegian Elkhound
Baby of Breed: Shownwin The Beginning (Shownwin Kennels)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Firstime in Forever (T Edwards)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Baby of Breed: Shakuru Kode Of Honour At Azubuike (Ms S Masson & Mrs R Lamb)

Whippet
BOB & Bitch CC: Wyldchase Want To Break Free (Geoff Love/Kerry Hutt)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)

Group 1st: Briard
UK Ch & Aust Sup Ch Fostebrie Divine Edition JW ShCM (Imp UK) (Ms E Bennett)
Baby in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shelsian Rocky Road (I R & C E Spangler)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Landmaster Mustang Sally Of Cloverdowns (R B & C J Redhead)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster Show No Mercy (R B & C J Redhead)
Baby of Breed: Landmaster Brown Sugar (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)

Australian Shepherd
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Silvaghost Cake By The Ocean (AI) (Silvaghost Kennels)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Zadi (Mrs S Tedesco / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cambrae Hit The Jackpot (Alexa McKenzie)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tullacrest Showdancer (Alexa McKenzie)
Baby of Breed: Beecee Fire Fly (Katie Wahlheim)
Puppy of Breed: Tookurra Dancin N The Moonlite (Katie Wahlheim)

Bouvier des Flandres
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Bearpark Tiki Charm (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Parker)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: UK Ch & Aust Sup Ch Fostebrie Divine Edition JW ShCM (Imp UK) (Ms E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Marvellous Creation (Ms E Bennett)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Obelix de la Manoliere (Imp FRA) (Ms E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M / J & D Ryan)
Puppy of Breed: Tasgall Skyes The Limit (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)

Old English Sheepdog
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Whitefall Gentlemen Never Tell (AI) (A & C Finlay)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Shelsian Lasseter (I R & C E Spangler)
Baby of Breed: Shelsian Rocky Road (I R & C E Spangler)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr & NZ Ch Dwynella High Roller (Imp NZ) (P & K Flynn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Glenopal Costa Penny (Imp NZ) (Mrs K Flynn)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Baby of Breed: Inkdwitswiss Dont Funk It Up (Samantha Williams)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

Group 1st: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
Group 2nd: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Kataku Curtain Call (Mrs L Martin/ Miss A Martin/ Mrs S Turner)
Group 4th: Akita
Shokuma Centre Stage (D Klingberg / W Osborn / T Dziego)
Baby in Group: Dobermann
Preshusflick Bohemian Rhapsody (Debbie Heinze)
Puppy in Group: Newfoundland
Amblebrook Once Upon a Time (A & L Buitenhuis / L & R Chapman-Steven)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Shokuma Centre Stage (D Klingberg / W Osborn / T Dziego)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Primalspirit Go Yorokobu (Joanne Artym)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kataku Curtain Call (Mrs L Martin/ Miss A Martin/ Mrs S Turner)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tuvaaqan Ilua Kamani (Don & Moyra Battersby)

Boxer
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Phoenix Thrill Seeker (De-Arne Smith & Maxine Carter)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Roxbud Need For Speed (Roxbud Kennels)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Beachlane Sea Spirit (Vicki Brzezniak)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beachlane Red Wolf (Vicki Brzezniak)

Cane Corso
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Itacor Maximus Black Thunder (Mrs Susan Combe / Mr F & Mrs F Bartuccio)

Dobermann
Baby of Breed: Preshusflick Bohemian Rhapsody (Debbie Heinze)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook The Main Event (A & L Buitenhuis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Ebony And Ivory (A & L Buitenhuis / L & R Chapman-Stevens)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amblebrook Once Upon a Time (A & L Buitenhuis / L & R Chapman-Steven)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Regzimore Blaze Of Glory RA (L J O'Grady)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Klimkie Ruby Tuesday (L J O'Grady)
Baby of Breed: Alchemy My Baby Shot Me Down (Alchemy Rottweilers)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Yerevan Storm Boy (D Klaaysen/ J Beard/ K O'Riley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kalaska Jazz Pizazz (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
Baby of Breed: Forestal On The Cat Walk (J Chapman & P Haigh)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup / Am & Can Ch Anuniaq Lithium (BEL) (Imp CAN) (Rodney J Connelly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Asryn Forever Devine (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Theforceawakens (J & C Aranyos)
Baby of Breed: Arcticpalace Simply Divine (Mrs H Ewins / Mr C & Mrs R Foster)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

Group 3rd: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Coffee Beanz (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
Group 4th: Schipperke
Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Lynette Niemann)
Baby in Group: Schipperke
Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
Puppy in Group: Boston Terrier
Loualli Time Afta Time (R Kemp & S Campain)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Loualli Time Afta Time (R Kemp & S Campain)

British Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Candy Crush (Bullyack Kennels)
Res Dog CC: Shyola Resounding Dreams (AI) (Mrs Faith Barry)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Shyola Secret Elxia (Mrs Faith Barry)
Baby of Breed: Shyola Rohlon Drunk (Mrs Faith Barry)

Chow Chow
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chowleigh A Touch of smooth (Touchofchow Knls)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Coffee Beanz (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Fun in the Sun (Kerryn Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Instride The Prettiest Star (Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Beautaureau The Experience (Fiona Kearney)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beautaureau Miss Bella (Fiona Kearney)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Beautaureau Potins Idol (Fiona Kearney)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Beautaureau Tout Sur Moi (Fiona Kearney)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Beautaureau Black Beauty (Fiona Kearney)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Martonia Arashi at Fantasyfarm (Sharon E O'Reilly)

Keeshond
Baby of Breed: Ticol My Cookie Monster (Angela Misell)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Auzie Lady (Lynette Niemann)
Baby of Breed: Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sharboop Becoz Youre Worth It (AI) (W & J Walloscheck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sharboop Wolverines Avatar (AI) (W & J Walloscheck)