Manly & District Kennel & Dog Training Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW)

Date of Show : 27-Oct-2019 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   (Total Entry : 470)

Best in Show & Open in Show: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Borzoi
Aust Ch Mistraka Ziggy Marley (Mistraka Knls)
Baby in Show: Yorkshire Terrier
Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Minor in Show: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Ozwheat Angel Of Truth (Ms L A Davis)
Puppy in Show: Bracco Italiano
Aust Ch Jonz Red Hot Rendezvous (Kellett/ Ashpole & Palmer)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Newfoundland
Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)

Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Yorkshire Terrier
Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)

Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Newfoundland
Granpaws A Million Dreams (Fiari Lopez)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mr James MacKender (NSW)  (Group Entry : 82)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Aust Ch Karojenbe Pop the Corks (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Triscadec Parti In The Roar (B G Riddell)
Baby in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
Minor in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Marnichar Black Prince (Lauren Wilson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Bichon Frise
Aust & Neut Ch Kelzarki Step It Out (Bonita Meads)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Balkana Fire and Ice (J W Camac / Scales / Johnston)

Bichon Frise
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kelzarki Step It Out (Bonita Meads)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Chevalove Red Hot lil Devil (K & M Munro)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chevalove Lightning Jack (K & M Munro)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Chevalove Victoria's Secret (K & M Munro)
Baby of Breed: Chevalove Dark Lord (K & M Munro)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Chevalove Drop o Golden Sun (K & M Munro)
Puppy of Breed: Caperway Back Alley Girl (Ms R Duffy)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chevalove Nobel By Design (K & M Munro)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch El-Toro Princess Zena (Imp NZ) (B Riddell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale Dare to Dazzle (V Morse)

Coton De Tulear
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Harley Quinn (Bonita Meads)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr/ Can Gr/ Pol Jr/ Lit Jr CH That's Sun Ray at Pilosus (Imp USA) (Mr G Neave/D & D Scheiris/Ms P Lucas)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Triscadec Parti In The Roar (B G Riddell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Triscadec FunTo Roar (B G Riddell)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Marnichar Black Prince (Lauren Wilson)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Jim Dandy (Kerry Cannon)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Like A Sunrise (Kerry Cannon)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe Pop the Corks (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Imayorkie Moonlite Serenade (Alanna & Wayne Burton)
Baby of Breed: Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Pamela Harding (NSW)  (Group Entry : 70)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Rhaegal Gold Dust Woman (Miss Samantha A King)
Minor in Group: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Ozwheat Angel Of Truth (Ms L A Davis)
Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Firezan Kachina Doll (Mrs Annette D Bowe)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newbelle Live Wire JC (T Talbot)

Australian Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Spalpeen Highland Girl JD SE (Amy)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bullacktiv Little Rock (P/ N & A Zullo)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Secret Package (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Firezan Kachina Doll (Mrs Annette D Bowe)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bellegum EyeCandy (Wendy J Wouters)

Jack Russell Terrier
Baby of Breed: Rhaegal Gold Dust Woman (Miss Samantha A King)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cathasaigh Sweet As A Daisy (Michael & Kristy Farrugia)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Kathryns Kobby Lad (K Smith & Dr C Day)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Beautiful Bridget (Dr Carla Day)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth (Amy)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ozwheat Angel Of Truth (Ms L A Davis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ozwheat God Of Thunder (Lori Ann Davis)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lilrock Canny Lass (S Clark & K Coulson)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Lilrock Da Rhaegal Targaryen (AI) (S Clark/K Coulson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Ourtribe Let Ur Hair Down (James Watt)

Tenterfield Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Adail Lady Zara (Phillip Nicholson)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)  (Group Entry : 90)

Best in Group & Open in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Puppy in Group: Bracco Italiano
Aust Ch Jonz Red Hot Rendezvous (Kellett/ Ashpole & Palmer)
Junior in Group: Pointer
Lakewinds Trade Secret (J & R Mirto)
Intermediate in Group: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Aust Ch Tarshona Made You Look (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Golden Retriever
Tyassagold Fire At My Feet (D Casey)

Bracco Italiano
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Jonz Red Hot Rendezvous (Kellett/ Ashpole & Palmer)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N Fame (Anthony Higgans & Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon (Mary Webster)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Braycharm New Years Eve (Mrs Amanda Bray)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bendeela Born To Win (Paul Terrett)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Bear Force One WPD (S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz To Paris With Love (Deb Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Piarki Winstons Golden Ticket (Rachael Ohlrich)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tyassagold Arctic Indie Frost (D Casey)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Tyassagold Fire At My Feet (D Casey)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cals Ruby Orsolya (AI) (Adam Kain)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Incavale Tiffany and Co (Jade Morse-Roberts)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: OttogaL BossTan Celtic (Mrs L Sheather)
Baby of Breed: OttogaL GOT King Of The North (Mr G & Mrs C Ashurst)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ottogal Hugo Fun Guy (Mrs L Sheather)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tarshona Cruise Control ET (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarshona Made You Look (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lakewinds Trade Secret (J & R Mirto)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chesterhope Smooth Talker (Imp NZ) (C Graham & C Gutzeit)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Whatz New Kitty Kat (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ashlaren By Popular Demand (Lainie Knox)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ashlaren Miss Daphne Divine (Lainie Knox)
Baby of Breed: Lukedom Lacroix Sweetie (AI) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Minor of Breed: Bromhund Hello Holly at Ybemine (Bev & Mick Channell)
Junior of Breed: Ashlaren Kahlua Martini (Lainie Knox)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Let's Go Party (AI) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Carla Parr (NSW) (Group Entry : 59)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Borzoi
Aust Ch Mistraka Ziggy Marley (Mistraka Knls)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Qashmir Tick Tick Boom (AI) (P & R M Bacich)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Lemaison Red Clouds At Lou Lou (Taj Jones)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Basset Hound
Aust Ch Lachambre Moonshine Moet (Miss J & Miss A J O'Flynn)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Qashmir Tick Tick Boom (AI) (P & R M Bacich)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Manhatten Moccha (Miss E Bray)

Basset Hound
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lachambre Moonshine Moet (Miss J & Miss A J O'Flynn)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Baldev Two birds one Stone (Sara Skinner)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mistraka Ziggy Marley (Mistraka Knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistraka Yasmin Le Bon (Mistraka Knls)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mistraka Yanicknoah (Mistraka Knls)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sarkville Richie Rich (Imp NZ) (Stuart Hoskins)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lemaison Red Clouds At Lou Lou (Taj Jones)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lemaison Aussie Temptation (Laraine Wasson)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tarrangower Thebe (Douglas McKay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fayrewyre Columba of Iona (Mr D McKay / Dr M Davidson & Ms L Dunn)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Weirskints Roighnach (S & S Gendle)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lovellen Caellum The Brave (L Osborne)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wulfgar Tyche (S Gendle)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Wulfgar Agertha (S Gendle)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ballahond Rosado Dawn (Sandra Bell)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ballahond Sager Lakes (Sandra Bell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ballahond Oceans Bilu ET (Sandra Bell)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)  (Group Entry : 58)

Runner Up in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Beauideal Ice Princess (AI) (J L Docksey)
Baby in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Orical New Beginnings (AI) (L Mills)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid What R The Odds (D & L Meagher)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ambajaye Fire Tail On Ice (AI) (Bernadette Merchant)

Border Collie
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Quinora Lennox Vision RN (Carole Hately)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Now Look at Me (Mrs L van Coevorden / Mr C & Mrs A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Caleebra Calamity Jane (AI) WPD (L Sundstrom)
Baby of Breed: Orical New Beginnings (AI) (L Mills)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Woolebull Vinyard Chilling (AI) (P L & D S Hincks)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Ice Princess (AI) (J L Docksey)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: LochWind Just In Time (Gail M Jones)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)  (Group Entry : 68)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Schnauzer (Giant)
Aust Sup Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Neapolitan Mastiff
Aust Ch Maggiormente Bambina D'Oro (D & T Reid)
Minor in Group: Boxer
Portside Mother of Dragons (Wayne Conway)
Puppy in Group: Newfoundland
Granpaws A Million Dreams (Fiari Lopez)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Newfoundland
Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust & Neut Ch Articwolf As Good As Gold (E & M Hardwicke)

Akita
Baby of Breed: Miskas The Marvelous One (Monica A Vaughan)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Soaringheart Make It Reign (Mr J Co & Mr A Hartshorn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Soaringheart Star Of The Night (Mr J Co & Mr A Hartshorn)

Boxer
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Valeska Big Easy (Imp NZ) (Sylvia Choca)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Valeska Nicely Wrapped (Imp NZ) (Sylvia Choca)
Minor of Breed: Portside Mother of Dragons (Wayne Conway)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Dark Side Of Thmoon (AI) (Mrs M & Mr A O'Callaghan)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kibali Mister-Davidson (Imp NZ) (Kent Fung)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kibali Miss-Demeanour (Imp NZ) (Kent Fung)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Helmi Aarre (IID) (Miss C Mainey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Masterkarn Made By Design (Caroline Mainey)

Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Leonoco Tuckers Daughter (Ms H Floyd & Mrs A Dobson)
Baby of Breed: Berglowe Bergalicious (E Vandermeel)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Maggiormente Bambina D'Oro (D & T Reid)

Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Black Diamond (Janelle Wallace)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Granpaws A Million Dreams (Fiari Lopez)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Ahzu Ive Got The Magic In Me WPD (J & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky JC (J & M Harrison)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Morgan Saltus Ze Zahrabske (Imp HRV) (Mrs M Outten)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Colebrook Moonshine (R & N Inglis)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Articwolf Diamonds Are Forever (AI) (E & M Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Articwolf You Only Live twice (AI) (E & M Hardwicke)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Articwolf As Good As Gold (E & M Hardwicke)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)  (Group Entry : 43)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Jap & Aust Ch Smash Jp Jin (Imp Jpn) (Mrs J L MacKenzie)
Baby in Group: Japanese Spitz
Daesdaemar Pictures Of You (Amanda Huggins)
Aust Bred in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Warpaint Masquerade ai (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Breogan Highway To Heaven (J Spacek)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Warpaint Masquerade ai (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Warpaint Gold Dust Woman (D & L Thorpe / J Daidone)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Daccord Master Yoda (M A Rosser & E L Davidson)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Daesdaemar Rewrite The Stars (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Crazy For You (Amanda Huggins)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar Pictures Of You (Amanda Huggins)

Keeshond
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rymiska Great Balls Of Fire (Ray/ Marilyn & Tracey Parker)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Jap & Aust Ch Smash Jp Jin (Imp Jpn) (Mrs J L MacKenzie)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sanlyn Simply An Aussie Dream (Imp NZ) (J Spacek)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Breogan Simplya Lil Blak Numba (J Spacek)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Breogan Highway To Heaven (J Spacek)

Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sweetiepei Maximum Exposure (Vicki Pocklington)