Illawarra & South East Region of Dogs NSW (PM Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   (Total Entry : 461)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Great Dane
Aust Ch Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Italian Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Baby in Show: Samoyed
Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))
Puppy in Show: Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
Junior in Show: Deerhound
Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)  (Group Entry : 96)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Ertae Royal Chalice (Melinda Sterrett & Cara Letson)
Baby in Group: Italian Greyhound
Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)
Junior in Group: Pug
Sebandee Off To See The Wizard (Pauline Gemmill)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rosedale Song Of The Heart (Mrs L V Mineif)
Baby of Breed: Rosedale Bonny Charles (Mrs L V Mineif)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ertae Royal Chalice (Melinda Sterrett & Cara Letson)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch & Aust Sup Ch Tikimi Smooth Criminal (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Minor of Breed: Ertae Royal Jester (C Letson)
Puppy of Breed: Ertae Frankies Girl Coco (Melinda Sterrett)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale A Million Dreams (Miss V Morse)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Elluje Licence To Chill (J & E Henville)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chaniekan Mafia Boss (Julie & Erin Henville)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jularth the ladys man (Miss S Farish & Mrs J Mcgrath)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Ertae Velvet Vixen (M Sterrett)
Baby of Breed: Guilcroft Just like A Banjo (Pamela & Garth Harding)

Coton De Tulear
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Harley Quinn (Bonita Meads)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Paloma Du Paradis Des Anges Blancs (Imp FRA) (Ms Bonita Meads)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Do I Dare (Gail Ransom & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Queen of Oz (T Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Gr Ch Karyme Peloton (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Karyme Xtraordinary Moon (Gail Ransom)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme Winter Wonderland (Gail Ransom)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oakway Reign Ov Fame (Mrs Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Igsquisite Your a Wizard Harry (Maureen Friend)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Igsquisite Party Time (Maureen Friend)
Baby of Breed: Sherabill Dreams Ov Fame (Maureen Friend)

Papillon
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Guilcroft Call Me Miss Kaci J (Mrs P & G Harding)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Pot O Gold (Mr B Abraham)
Junior of Breed: Pomquest Love At First Sight (Vicky Spiteri)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Kabova Stand My Ground (J Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sebandee Off To See The Wizard (Pauline Gemmill)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kabova Crowded House (Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Maskerade Guess Who (Debra Cummings)
Puppy of Breed: Yarrowfell Orange Appeal (Pauline Gemmill)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Edelpark Ambassador (M Newhouse)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Edelpark Ustinov (M Newhouse)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edelpark Chantilly Cupcake (M Newhouse)
Puppy of Breed: Edelpark Count Me In (M Newhouse)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Enough Said (Mrs A Burton & Mr W Burton)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)  (Group Entry : 66)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Strongstorm OK Boomer (Luke & Kylie Kavavagh)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Zeracious Phoenix Warrior (F & M Coetzer)
Minor in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Covejack Wild Wahine (Jayne Hawkins)
Intermediate in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Covejack Seaside Dreams (Jayne Hawkins)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Laspamas Zebediah (Mrs S M Massey)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Scottish Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Robscott Spun Black (Robyn Dryden)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch AmstarFX Thanos The Immortal (AI) (L McCormack & Kelly A Lucey)
Junior of Breed: Hotashell Sweet Potato Pie (J Martiniello)

Australian Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Laspamas Zebediah (Mrs S M Massey)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Shandez Warrior Princess (Mrs S M Massey)

Bedlington Terrier
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fioralainn Queen of the Fairies (Eileen Clarke)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Early At The Croft (Mrs P & G Harding)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Collessie Sirpaulmccartney (Lauren Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Collessie Vanilla Who (Lauren Ross)

Jack Russell Terrier
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Seaside Dreams (Jayne Hawkins)
Minor of Breed: Covejack Wild Wahine (Jayne Hawkins)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Southgate Bella Nova (N Taylor & D Hull)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Memphis Belle (Taylor/Hull)

Scottish Terrier
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Robscott Spun Black (Robyn Dryden)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Strongstorm OK Boomer (Luke & Kylie Kavavagh)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bustabones My Name Is No (L & K Kavanagh)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Zeracious Onthemoney (F & M Coetzer)
Baby of Breed: Zeracious Phoenix Warrior (F & M Coetzer)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)  (Group Entry : 46)

Minor in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Heiderst Sous Le Ciel De Paris (Miss K & Mrs I Hincksman)
Intermediate in Group: German Wirehaired Pointer
Aust Ch Lovewyre High Voltage (Mrs Kerry Evans)
Open Neuter in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust & Neut Ch Ozdezign Pirate of the Sea (Mrs Kerry Evans)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
Puppy of Breed: Landmark Miss Rosey Red Cheeks (B R & M L Hanley)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kezzadae Time To Celebrate (Kerry Evans)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Ozdezign Pirate of the Sea (Mrs Kerry Evans)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Heiderst Montanna Moon (Kayla Hincksman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Heiderst Sous Le Ciel De Paris (Miss K & Mrs I Hincksman)
Baby of Breed: Heiderst Pretty Penny (K Hincksman & Heiderst Kennels)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lovewyre High Voltage (Mrs Kerry Evans)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sinderby Simply Hot (B R & M L Hanley)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Fantango Rogue Trader (Rachel Shapter)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams (Rachel Shapter)

Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Vadaszat Hell On The Heart (Alex Whyte)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Novafusion Bay of Fires (M Strmecki)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ashlaren We Will Rock You (S Norbury & E M Knox)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bryndoain Ffion Magregor (Imp NZ) (Melissa Wadsworth)
Baby of Breed: Welshstar Lady of Featherdale (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) (Group Entry : 54)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Deerhound
Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Tahkira Steel Doll (AI) (Day / Sinclair / Murdoch / Faint)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Hartzfyrre Lil Ray Of Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Minor in Group: Saluki
Tiana Let The Magic Begin (C & G Arkell)
Puppy in Group: Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
Aust Bred in Group: Saluki
Aust Ch Itsozi Persian Jewel (C & G Arkell)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Steel Doll (AI) (Day / Sinclair / Murdoch / Faint)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aboukir Highest Priority (Mr R Sinclair/ Dunlop/ Hyde/ Mr & Mrs Johansen/ Ms Murdoch)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E V Graham)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Eilrig Speed Bonnie Boat (AI) (Melanie Crossley & Aeryn Stehr)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Necesse’s Dira Domina (Imp SWD) (Melanie Crossley)

Greyhound
Baby of Breed: Whirlaway American Honey (AI) (Denni & Tony Maxwell)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zurk Mr Tyson (Lyndsay Kruse)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zurk Rose (Lyndsay Kruse)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi Persian Jewel (C & G Arkell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tiana Let The Magic Begin (C & G Arkell)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hartzfyrre Winter Is Coming (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Harroway Play It Forward To Hartzfyrre (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Baby of Breed: Hartzfyrre Lil Ray Of Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)  (Group Entry : 85)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Allendell Quite by Chance (Dale Elliott)
Baby in Group: Bearded Collie
Edinglen Little Miss Sparkle (AI) (Michele Lincoln & Julie Lyons)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
M-azn Home Sweet Home (Imp USA) (Mrs L Bettison / Mr D Dawes / Mrs R Smith)
Junior in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Charmhill Cottage Rose (J L Docksey)
Intermediate in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (C Fitzgerald & G Richards)
Open in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Sup Ch Edinglen Somebody Stop Me (Michele Lincoln)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson & A Lamberton)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Busheela Akinda Magic (C & G Arkell)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blueamble Juzfor The Hell Ofit (A J Lamberton & K Cotton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Cuebiyar Poker Face (AI) (A Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Karelea Always And Forever (Karen Milinkovic)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble No Strings On Me (A Thompson & A Lamberton)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Edinglen Somebody Stop Me (Michele Lincoln)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen Im On A Mission (Michele Lincoln)
Baby of Breed: Edinglen Little Miss Sparkle (AI) (Michele Lincoln & Julie Lyons)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Catalyst ET (L Somers & E Badior)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Neecabe Versace (Sharon Hannigan)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Now Look at Me (Mrs L van Coevorden / Mr C & Mrs A Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)

Collie (Rough)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mc Leod's Kryptonite (Imp CHE- SWI) (Fancote/Hales/Wildman)
Puppy of Breed: Barcoo Bravo Zulu (Belinda Hales)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre OMG Oh What Kaos (C Fitzgerald & G Richards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Galactic Empire (T Coser)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Furballs Salla Lumienkeli (Furballs Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Snofyre Quest For Honour (T & C Coser / Fitzgerald)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Quite by Chance (Dale Elliott)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ducliffe A Winters Tale (K G Johnson)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Woolebull Up Holding the Law (P L & D S Hincks)

Shetland Sheepdog
Res Dog CC: Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Charmhill Cottage Rose (J L Docksey)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: M-azn Home Sweet Home (Imp USA) (Mrs L Bettison / Mr D Dawes / Mrs R Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dawco At The Edge Of Time (AI) (Mr David P Dawes)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dawco Tea For Two (AI) (Mr David P Dawes)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Eishund Blonde By Design (Angela Sneddon)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kassreign Pants On Fire (Dr Alicia Kasbarian)
Baby of Breed: Eishund Play The Game (Angela Sneddon)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)  (Group Entry : 50)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Lunasea Look Out Here I Come (AI) (Y Chen (Helen))
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Shiba Inu
Benisen No Gou Go Kagiyasou (Imp Jpn) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))
Intermediate in Group: Siberian Husky
Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)

Bernese Mountain Dog
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch OakieBern Cristal (AI) (A Rogers & S Washington)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Life Of The Party (Imp NZ) (A Mundy & D Woods)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kaitler Flamenco With Daveren (IID) (Shana Lennox)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Tequila With Daveren (Michele Beyer)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Planhaven Nordic Sundowner (AI) (F Wilson/ R Parkin/ P & J McFarlane)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Look Out Here I Come (AI) (Y Chen (Helen))
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas WPD (R Mills / J & M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))

Schnauzer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ovashun Tequila Sunrise (Mrs M Outten & Ms K Martin)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Benisen No Gou Go Kagiyasou (Imp Jpn) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Hot N Cold (Caroline Yate)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Boy IM Hot (Caroline Yate)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: British Bulldog
Britishextra the Kingsman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Trudals Perdita RN TD ET WWPD WPD (M Kiel & J Lodington)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Britishextra the Kingsman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Britishextra the Irishman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Robocky Camilla with Love (Mr H & Mrs C Smith / Mrs T Albrecht)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Ah May Xing Rose (Katy Campbell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Katasia Rain Hail Shine (K Campbell)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Varewell Black Shamrock (S & B Barr)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wonderdal First Avenger RE TD JC (M Kiel & J Lodington)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wonderdal All of the Lights (M Kiel/ J Lodington & K Clifford)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wonderdal Black Betty RN (M Kiel & J Lodington)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Trudals Perdita RN TD ET WWPD WPD (M Kiel & J Lodington)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Danestorm Rumours N Gossip (W & L Hamaty)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Senioritas Happy Is My Motto (Vicki Livingstone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Crazy For You (Amanda Huggins)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar It Had To Be You (Ms Amanda J Huggins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Morioka Lady Montana Sachi (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hunkeedori R We There Yet (Katrina Santas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Guess What (Brad Santas)
Baby of Breed: Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)

Peruvian Hairless Dog (Large)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Xioma Wild Wild West (Melanie Cager)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wazzat La Arana (C Jol & J Dinis)