Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 12-Dec-2021 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   (Total Entry : 476)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E Graham & T Kelly)
Baby in Show: Havanese
Shielmont Flame Thrower (S McMahon)
Puppy in Show: Afghan Hound
Taejon I am Gladiator (P & L Britza / J Laws)
Junior in Show: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Alexabelle Billy Elliot (Mrs S G Boyce)
Intermediate in Show: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Schipperke
Aust Gr Ch Monterrez Star Quality (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)

Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Keeshond
Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)

Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Brittany
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC TKS (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)  (Group Entry : 74)

Baby in Group: Havanese
Shielmont Flame Thrower (S McMahon)
Minor in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Westntib Rafiki (F Westwood)
Junior in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Alexabelle Billy Elliot (Mrs S G Boyce)
Intermediate in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Aust Ch Rayvale A Million Dreams (Miss V Morse)
Open in Group: Pug
Zaland Nuts N Bolts Not Needed (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Neut Ch Cavhill Ready to Rumble (K Mobley)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Aust Neut Ch Kango Lady Ma Donna (Ms M Polias)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Alexabelle Billy Elliot (Mrs S G Boyce)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Dapsen Shake Rattle and Roll (M Lu)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Alexabelle My Furry Valentine (Mrs S G Boyce)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dapsen Supreme Commander (Marc Lu)
Aust Bred of Breed: Alexabelle Too Sweet to Touch (M Lu)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale A Million Dreams (Miss V Morse)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaniekan Mafia Boss (Julie & Erin Henville)
Baby of Breed: Rayvale In Your Dreams (Miss V Morse)

Coton De Tulear
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cotonrun Harley Quinn (Bonita Meads)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paloma Du Paradis Des Anges Blancs (Imp FRA) (Ms Bonita Meads)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kango Lady Ma Donna (Ms M Polias)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hashki Keepon Keeping up (S McMahon)
Baby of Breed: Shielmont Flame Thrower (S McMahon)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Furperson Special Agent (A & T Dixon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Furperson Alice From Wonderland (Lino Lazzarich)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Weronar Angel Faith JD (Steven Cooper & Dannielle Poyzer)
Baby of Breed: Weronar Delta Diamond (AI) (S Cooper & D Poyzer)

Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sunnioaks Mellow Dansa (S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Thai Silk Tango & Cash (Imp ITA/RUS) (Alannah & William Roberts)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Mimbletown Dashing N Debonair (Alannah & William Roberts)
Res Bitch CC: Mimbletown Hearts Desire (Alannah & William Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Sunnioaks Foxtrot Dansa (Ms J Holt)
Intermediate of Breed: Mimbletown Gilded Brightflame (Alannah & William Roberts)

Pug
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Zaland Nuts N Bolts Not Needed (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cavhill Ready to Rumble (K Mobley)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Westntib Rafiki (F Westwood)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)  (Group Entry : 65)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Skye Terrier
Aust Sup Ch SkyesDLimit MyWay or Da Hwy (Letisha Pelchen)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Minor in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Skalawag Hot Coffee (D McDonell)
Puppy in Group: Australian Terrier
Roughnuts City Limits (AI) (Allen & Leanne Boote)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Zeracious Fame N Fortune (F & M Coetzer)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Manchester Terrier
Aust Ch Dixiedaly Memphis Belle (Taylor/Hull)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saintsoldier All Eyes On You (Mr Paolo Gibilisco)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Newbelle Perfect Storm (M Anderson)
Baby of Breed: Pawtucket Shes Got It (AI) (Cassie Caple)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Roughnuts City Limits (AI) (Allen & Leanne Boote)

Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Excalibul Mistress Mayhem (Chris Heere)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh A Million Dreams (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: WhataJack Lady Ga Ga (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: Joelleigh Loki God Of Mischief (Leesa Musgrove)
Puppy of Breed: WhataJack Boom & Zoom (Garry Butler)
Junior of Breed: Covejack Wild Wahine (Jayne Hawkins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ch Neut Ch Brighthelm Cressida (Sarah Gaffikin)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southgate Bella Nova (N Taylor & D Hull)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Memphis Belle (Taylor/Hull)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth (Amy)

Skye Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch SkyesDLimit MyWay or Da Hwy (Letisha Pelchen)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zeracious Fame N Fortune (F & M Coetzer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Zeracious Phoenix Warrior (F & M Coetzer)
Res Dog CC: Capilet Dnt Feed Afta Midnite (AI) (S Clark)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Zeracious Onthemoney (F & M Coetzer)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Skalawag Hot Coffee (D McDonell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Glendawn Moovin with th wind (Selena Winter)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Ken Rampant (NSW)  (Group Entry : 82)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Am & Aust Ch Samamariís Golden State Warriheir (Imp USA) (Victoria Masterfield & Stephanie Kaul)
Runner Up in Group: Gordon Setter
Aust Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)
Baby in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Esspree Maid Of Gold (D & L Meagher)
Intermediate in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Brittany
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC TKS (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Ch Bencleuch Beyond a Dream Imp ESP (F & K Hogan & K Willis)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud RN ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC TKS (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wymeswold Mr Rumble (Imp NLD) (Phoebe & Paul McIntyre)

Cocker Spaniel
Junior of Breed: Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ch Bencleuch Beyond a Dream Imp ESP (F & K Hogan & K Willis)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Samamariís Golden State Warriheir (Imp USA) (Victoria Masterfield & Stephanie Kaul)
Minor of Breed: Jettz Samamari Run The World (V Masterfield & S Kaul)

English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Killaraís First Class Ticket (IMP USA) (S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kobidan The Whole Shebang RN (Joanne Hagan)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Latchmere Demolition Man (J Teo)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Carnoustie Brave At Heart (J Teo)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lasair Erebus Eternus (Dr M Nardi)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waterboys The Fonz To U (Paul & Phoebe McIntyre / P Smith)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Just Genes (Guy Spagnolo)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lindiant Attoney General (Miss S Scott & Mrs A Scott)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Vercain Rock the boat (AI) (Jodie Fogarty)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Baby of Breed: Esspree Maid Of Gold (D & L Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr John Nichols (NSW) (Group Entry : 69)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E Graham & T Kelly)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Afghan Hound
Taejon I am Gladiator (P & L Britza / J Laws)
Intermediate in Group: Borzoi
Mistraka Alberto Ascari (AI) (Mistraka Knls)
Aust Bred in Group: Borzoi
Mistraka Ayrton Senna (AI) (Mistraka Knls)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taejon I am Gladiator (P & L Britza / J Laws)
Bitch CC: Taejon All About Me (P & L Britza / J Laws)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Mistraka Ayrton Senna (AI) (Mistraka Knls)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mistraka Alberto Ascari (AI) (Mistraka Knls)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachyclan Tyrone of Bridee (E Graham & T Kelly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Briarmist Shakem And Shootm (Mr J & Mrs L Black)
Puppy of Breed: Dachyclan Xander the Defender (E Graham & T Kelly)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Nicholyev Keepya Shirt On (S Kelly & J Bower)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nicholyev You Lil Bewdy (S Kelly & J Bower)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Maclaomainn Derrys Dream (Aaron Brooker & Rona Moss)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lovellen Lord Grayson Manor (AI) (Mrs L Osborne & Miss M Osborne)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Azucroft Poetry In Motion (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)  (Group Entry : 89)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)
Runner Up in Group: Border Collie
Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
Minor in Group: Australian Shepherd
Maisilva Cosmic Boom (D Puttock / D & L Meagher)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Intermediate in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Woolebull Wollemi At Snodragon (S & M Sanger / P & S Hinks)
Aust Bred in Group: Border Collie
Uttercharm Eclipsing My Heart (AI) (P G & Mrs T A Buckley)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Gr Ch Pureheel Royal Mojo (Sue & Ian Ford)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bluverado Royal Tyson (Sue Ford)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Nuwarra Pure Resemblence (Sue & Ian Ford)
Baby of Breed: Nuwarra Pretti Amazinglee (Sue & Ian Ford)
Puppy of Breed: Nuwarra Pure Paradise (Sue & Ian Ford)
Intermediate of Breed: Wazwallaby Legacy of the free (I Freeman)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pureheel Royal Mojo (Sue & Ian Ford)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maisilva Cosmic Boom (D Puttock / D & L Meagher)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Keiramyst Fly Me To The Moon (Sharon Roche)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Famewynn Never Been Kissed (Mrs A Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Famewynn Stuck On You (Mrs A Smith)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Mirribandi Quelle Surprise (AI) (Tracy Glawson)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Uttercharm Eclipsing My Heart (AI) (P G & Mrs T A Buckley)
Intermediate of Breed: Waveney Eclipse Of The Heart (P G & Mrs T A Buckley)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Orical Revontuli (AI) (K Innes & L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Armahani Nacre Nalle (AI) (M Gurney & J Lincoln)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Furballs Salla Lumienkeli (Furballs Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Tundrai Call The Shots (M Curtis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (Miss K Innes)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Furballs Jupiter (C Anderson)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Allendell Unchained Melody (Mrs R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Symmetery in Motion (R L Ralphs)

Old English Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Woolebull Up Holding the Law (P L & D S Hincks)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Woolebull Wollemi At Snodragon (S & M Sanger / P & S Hinks)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)
Junior of Breed: Glenmurry Gold Rush By Nite (Mrs J D Herd)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Nedsur Achy Breaky Hart (Mrs T & Miss J Rusden)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Llandwyn Legacy Of Gandalf (AI) (D Hartcher/ R Ralphs/ K Baxter)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Justin Time (AI) RN HTM S TK S (M Herba / C & S Harris / Ms H Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Dragons Serenity (AI) JC RAE RM (TK S) ET CA WPD HTM N HTM I DWDF S FSN (C & S Harris / H Scott / Mrs M Herba)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)  (Group Entry : 35)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nightquest Brave Warrior (Mrs B Henry)
Runner Up in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Ch Schonhardt Cat Goes Line Dancin (M MacLeod-Woodhouse/J Morris/A McIllrath)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Articpride Running the Snow (A Constantine /R & B Lloyd)
Junior in Group: Mastiff
Aust Ch Charvannah Royal Bling (Lee & Anne-Maree Docherty)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Brave Warrior (Mrs B Henry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nightquest In Her Time (Mrs M / Miss E Edwards & Mrs B Henry)
Baby of Breed: Blazonknight Luminous Effect (Mrs Nicola Hooper)

Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Charvannah Royal Bling (Lee & Anne-Maree Docherty)

Rottweiler
Baby of Breed: Gameguard Black Magic (AI) (Jules Freeman/ Glenn Sparham/ Brooke Turner)

Samoyed
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Regenstauf Master of Mayhem (Susanne Ansell)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Schonhardt Cat Goes Line Dancin (M MacLeod-Woodhouse/J Morris/A McIllrath)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kortmar Kasume Miku (S Liwan & I Tatang)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Articpride Running the Snow (A Constantine /R & B Lloyd)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)  (Group Entry : 62)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: British Bulldog
Britishextra the Kingsman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Puppy in Group: Keeshond
Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)
Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Sprintaway Saint or Sinner (Dr M & Mrs LDonald)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Gr Ch Monterrez Star Quality (B Beves & N Estatheo)

Boston Terrier
Baby of Breed: Shebos Unzip Me Honey (M Gorman)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tipland Eye Of Th Tiger (M Gorman)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Britishextra the Kingsman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Touchofchow Neva Black Down (Touchofchow / Ms L Walters/ L Walters-Taurima)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Marsanchow Dragon Of The Nyte (Mr P & Mrs M Grebert)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sprintaway Saint or Sinner (Dr M & Mrs LDonald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sprintaway Star Jasmin (Louanne & Dr Mathew Donald)

German Spitz (Klein)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Nueboree Black Opal (Miss K Innes)

German Spitz (Mittel)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Fyreburst Razzamatazz (Miss K Innes and Mrs D Armstrong)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Senioritas Happy Is My Motto (Vicki Livingstone)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Morioka Lady Montana Sachi (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zaland Bourne Legacy (B Beves & N Estatheo)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zaland When The Stars Align (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaland When The Stars Shine (B Beves and N Estatheo)

Poodle (Toy)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Laahtoy Phoenix Rising (Lisa Martin)

Schipperke
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Monterrez Star Quality (B Beves & N Estatheo)