Northern All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 27-Nov-2021 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   (Total Entry : 496)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Border Collie
Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Baby in Show: Jack Russell Terrier
WhataJack Queen of Heartís (Garry Butler)
Puppy in Show: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova Once Were Warriors (Kerry Cannon)
Junior in Show: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Krystaway Cyber Attack (R & D Harbin)
Aust Bred in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble Take The Stage RA CD ET (Mr J & Mrs A Lamberton)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Cocker Spaniel
Ch Bencleuch Beyond a Dream Imp ESP (F & K Hogan & K Willis)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)  (Group Entry : 87)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Pomquest Raise Your Glass (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Baby in Group: Pekingese
Athalow Queen ov Mowtown (J Nash)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova Once Were Warriors (Kerry Cannon)
Intermediate in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Athalow in Ruby Red Pumps (J Nash)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balkana Under The Influence (James Camac)

Griffon Bruxellois
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak (R & K Bell)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni In The Midnight Hour (Terri Odell)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James & Alanna Bell)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hashki Keepon Keeping up (S McMahon)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James & Alanna Bell)
Baby of Breed: Shielmont Flame Thrower (S McMahon)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Shielmont Flames Folly (S McMahon)

Italian Greyhound
Junior of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chincasa With An Attitude (Paul Cootes & Nick Skeet)

King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wilsight Red Alfie (C Rodrigues)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust/Lva Jnr/Ltu Jnr & Ltu Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Marblanc Star Fantasy (M P Atkinson)

Pekingese
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Athalow in Ruby Red Pumps (J Nash)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Athalow Ace of Sin (J Nash / M Magnayon)
Baby of Breed: Athalow Queen ov Mowtown (J Nash)

Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Raise Your Glass (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sunnioaks Mellow Dansa (S Ryan)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Once Were Warriors (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maskerade Guess Who (Debra Cummings)
Baby of Breed: Kangala Conundrum (Kerry Cannon)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Acaciahill Im Just Fetching (Julie & Sharna Barnett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Westntib Sundae Fizz (Mrs J M Barnett & Miss S M Barnett)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ausilk Charles (Mrs Shayne Scott)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Menakada Amazing Grace (Mrs Shayne Scott)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Warren Goldsworthy (NSW)  (Group Entry : 90)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
WhataJack Queen of Heartís (Garry Butler)
Junior in Group: Bedlington Terrier
Fioralainn Taste of Diamonds (Eileen Clarke)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Demala Lord of the Rings (Ms H Stokes)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC FDX (Belinda White)

American Staffordshire Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch/ CIB Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Roughnuts City Limits (AI) (Allen & Leanne Boote)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shandez Queen Of Hearts (S M Massey)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Laspamas Zebediah (Mrs S M Massey)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Shandez Warrior Princess (Mrs S M Massey)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fioralainn Laoch Mor (Eileen Clarke)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Fioralainn Taste of Diamonds (Eileen Clarke)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Pickwick-JR Robert The Bruce (Natalie Flintoff)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Boambeefalls OliviaNjohn (Natalie Flintoff)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Chrysaliss Avenged Sevenfold (Natalie Southam)

Cairn Terrier
Baby of Breed: Ayladee Pepper Potts (Mrs Donna Robinson)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Santop Sapphire (Scott & Sharon Norman)
Baby of Breed: Shindarrah CounterfeitCoins (Miss M Jurkow)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Santop Whos That Girl (S & S Norman)

Irish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Anluan Music To My Ears (Donna Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Anluan Ruff N Tumbl at Ayladee (Donna Robinson)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh A Million Dreams (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Joelleigh Hear Me Roar (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: WhataJack Fireworks (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: WhataJack Queen of Heartís (Garry Butler)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Whatajack Ace of Hearts (Garry Butler)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Capilet Dnt Feed Afta Midnite (AI) (S Clark)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC FDX (Belinda White)

Tenterfield Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Demala the chosen one (Miss D Macfadyen)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Demala Lord of the Rings (Ms H Stokes)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)  (Group Entry : 61)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Am & Aust Ch Samamariís Golden State Warriheir (Imp USA) (Victoria Masterfield & Stephanie Kaul)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Baby in Group: Golden Retriever
BlueBreeze Private Benjamin (Debra Stubbings)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Jettz Samamari Run The World (V Masterfield & S Kaul)
Junior in Group: Golden Retriever
Harvikgold Strike True RN (D & V Harris)
Intermediate in Group: Clumber Spaniel
Aust Ch Wymeswold Mr Rumble (Imp NLD) (Phoebe & Paul McIntyre)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Ch Bencleuch Beyond a Dream Imp ESP (F & K Hogan & K Willis)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust & Neut Ch Harvikgold Tiny Bounds CCD CD RM TK.s (D & V Harris)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon CCD RN TKs (Mary Webster)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wymeswold Mr Rumble (Imp NLD) (Phoebe & Paul McIntyre)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Royoni Special Addition (S & S Strang)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ch Bencleuch Beyond a Dream Imp ESP (F & K Hogan & K Willis)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Samamariís Golden State Warriheir (Imp USA) (Victoria Masterfield & Stephanie Kaul)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jettz Samamari Run The World (V Masterfield & S Kaul)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Killaraís First Class Ticket (IMP USA) (S Betts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Dawnus Always Dare to Dream ET WPD (S Betts)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Harvikgold Strike True RN (D & V Harris)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch BlueBreeze Hero Of Never Land (Debra Stubbings)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: BlueBreeze Jingle Bells (AI) (Debra Stubbings)
Baby of Breed: BlueBreeze Private Benjamin (Debra Stubbings)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: BlueBreeze Lost In Never Land (Debra Stubbings)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: BlueBreeze The Mikado (AI) (Debra Stubbings)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Harvikgold Tiny Bounds CCD CD RM TK.s (D & V Harris)

Irish Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Eirean Simply Irresistible (AI) (Mrs Diane Anderson)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waterboys The Fonz To U (Paul & Phoebe McIntyre / P Smith)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Zensu Incantation (AI) (Miss K Holtkamp/ Mr B & Mrs H Clarke)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Goldmaid Midnight Games (Angela Henderson)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Debra Howell (NSW) (Group Entry : 62)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Roses (J M & T A Comerford)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Pazada Reflections (G & P Russell / A Jones & B Glen)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Dachyclan Marquess of Montrose (E Graham & T Kelly)
Aust Bred in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Ch Midaka Where is Wally (Miss J C Gledhill)

Basenji
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Xalmes Dont Bleveme Just Watch (M Darr)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dachyclan Marquess of Montrose (E Graham & T Kelly)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cahluia Red Baron (Carla and Bob Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tesoreli A Study in Scarlet (Jemma Gledhill)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Midaka Where is Wally (Miss J C Gledhill)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aashudna Magic Moments (H Coles)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aasheerdac Unser Zelda (Mrs A D Johnson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Sth Af Ch Clearview Elation (Imp ZAF) (Mr D Mckay)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wulfgar Velma (AI) (Mrs K Palmer & Mrs S Gendle)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)

Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Reflections (G & P Russell / A Jones & B Glen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Pazada Keeping With Tradition (AI) (G & P Russell)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Crisnick Coco Chanel (K Holtkamp & N Lawton)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Roses (J M & T A Comerford)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (J M & T A Comerford)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)  (Group Entry : 85)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Border Collie
Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
Runner Up in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)
Puppy in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Azincourt Miss Dior (Miss C Bird)
Aust Bred in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble Take The Stage RA CD ET (Mr J & Mrs A Lamberton)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust & Neut Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Maisilva Cosmic Boom (D Puttock / D & L Meagher)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Goldmaid Bet On The Black (D & L Meagher)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Delchoksky Littleraven (D Whyburn)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Blueamble Take The Stage RA CD ET (Mr J & Mrs A Lamberton)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cumbydene Lady Veronica (Robynne Metcalfe)
Baby of Breed: Cumbydene Cantfighthemoonlight (Mrs C Buckley & Ms R Miller)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Fire When Ready (L Somers & E Badior)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Furballs Salla Lumienkeli (Furballs Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Tundrai Call The Shots (M Curtis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (Miss K Innes)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brashawin Empire Strikes Back (J Broadbent)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Azincourt Miss Dior (Miss C Bird)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dwyfor Blue Mystique (R & F Holtkamp)
Baby of Breed: Dwyfor Lady Brindabella (AI) (R & F Holtkamp)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Junior of Breed: Aliasa Light The Way (Aliasa Kennels)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Dragons Serenity (AI) JC RAE RM (TK S) ET CA WPD HTM N HTM I DWDF S FSN (C & S Harris / H Scott / Mrs M Herba)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)  (Group Entry : 33)

Runner Up in Group: Dobermann
Aust Supreme Ch Vansitar Black and Gold (Imp NZ) (E Bell & Vansitar Kennels)
Baby in Group: Bullmastiff
Blazonknight Luminous Effect (Mrs Nicola Hooper)
Puppy in Group: Samoyed
Samayah Hallelujah Moonstar (Julie Wales)
Junior in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Ebshine Queereye Straightguy (Veeni Craig)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Newfoundland
Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Nija HappyAs ALark With Tell D (AI) (L Hetherington & Mr C & Mrs S Squires)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Nightquest In Her Time (Mrs M / Miss E Edwards & Mrs B Henry)
Baby of Breed: Blazonknight Luminous Effect (Mrs Nicola Hooper)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Supreme Ch Vansitar Black and Gold (Imp NZ) (E Bell & Vansitar Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Halrusc Elektric Red (Scott & Sharon Norman)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust. Ch. Maggiormente Nobile (AI) (D & T Reid)

Newfoundland
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Samayah Hallelujah Moonstar (Julie Wales)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Regenstauf Master of Mayhem (Susanne Ansell)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ebshine Quality Street (Veeni Craig)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ebshine Queereye Straightguy (Veeni Craig)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Alclay Keep Em Guessing (Mrs A Neyle & Mrs V Craig)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)  (Group Entry : 78)

Best in Group & Open in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Sup Ch Jonhah Molly Taylor (Sheridan Ledger & Dean Paine)
Puppy in Group: Keeshond
Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Krystaway Cyber Attack (R & D Harbin)
Aust Bred in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Zaland Bourne Legacy (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Gr Ch Monterrez Star Quality (B Beves & N Estatheo)

Boston Terrier
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Bostonwood Icing On The Cake (Vikki Tyler)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Shebos Geez Louise (M Gorman)

British Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Baby of Breed: Klicklaack Nothin but Trouble (AI) (Tracy Klaack)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Cyber Attack (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini JC (R & D Harbin)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Krystaway Gloria Glamour (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jonhah Molly Taylor (Sheridan Ledger & Dean Paine)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tricibwthyn Llan Ceidrych (Mrs J L Fitzgerald & Mr R A Parry)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Volivant Peachy Keen (Mrs J Fitzgerald & Mrs V Oliver)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Frendango Magic Millions (Dr C Miles & Mrs J Fitzgerald)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fyreburst Obsession (G Folli)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beleesha Big Bang (Gemma Folli)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Underane In Gold (AI) (Sheree Lindeman)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Daesdaemar PS I Love You (Amanda Huggins)

Keeshond
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zaland Bourne Legacy (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Baby of Breed: Zaland When The Stars Shine (B Beves and N Estatheo)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Monterrez Match Made in Heaven (Jenny Moore)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Monterrez Star Quality (B Beves & N Estatheo)