Utility Dog Club of WA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (WA)

Date of Show : 26-Mar-2022 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Douglas Bowe (WA)   (Total Entry : 500)

Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Canyonlands Made From Legends (Mr M & Mrs J Boase)
Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Vanity Fair (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Baby in Show: Poodle (Miniature)
Kaasha Oolala Jolie Fille (Mr M & Mrs J Sach)
Minor in Show: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Remstar on the Fly (Tayelor E Galbraith)
Junior in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Bullitproof The Undertaker (Mrs C & Mr M Allen)
Intermediate in Show: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Aust Bred in Show: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Mmdivine Fast And Furious (Michele Triplett)
Open in Show: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Icepower Bumble Bee (Mrs K Black & Ms D L Byles)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA)  (Group Entry : 77)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Mmdivine Fast And Furious (Michele Triplett)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova house of gold (Ash Godsell)
Baby in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Cavashon Game Changer (K Brooksby)
Minor in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Karlyermai Nutin Gotta B Rokin (Karlyermai Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Callme ResuREXion (MinPin Steve)
Junior in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Athalow Raining Aces (Aristic Kennels)
State Bred in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Aust Sup Ch Callme I Select (MinpinSteve)
Open in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karlyermai Nutin Gotta B Rokin (Karlyermai Kennels)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Cavashon Game Changer (K Brooksby)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Aust Neut & Can Ch Laud Matador De Torro (Imp CAN) (Charlene Janz)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nighthaven Batsheva Lake (Ms H Cusato)

Chinese Crested Dog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mohawk Rolex (Miss V M Bridle)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale All Eyez On Me (J de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Yurrugar Wicked Witch Ofthwest (Jan de Reeper)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda A Star Is Born (R S & S M Shellback)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Cuvano A Pinch of Spice (Mrs M Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Ellingly Upshot Panda (Mrs S Shellback)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)

Japanese Chin
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chincasa All In The Attitude (Nick Skeet)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Callme I Select (MinpinSteve)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Callme ResuREXion (MinPin Steve)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Athalow Raining Aces (Aristic Kennels)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mmdivine Fast And Furious (Michele Triplett)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova house of gold (Ash Godsell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Blacktye Strike First (Ash Godsell)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Toorork Billys Boy (Ms H Ansell)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Nightwood churchkhela (Kay Marshall)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabita Akaru (Imp SVN) (Kay Marshall)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)  (Group Entry : 38)

Minor in Group: Scottish Terrier
Calanclan Lady Rothesay (M Appleyard)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Mirolinda Deep Freeze (AI) (Shirley Friday)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Bullitproof The Undertaker (Mrs C & Mr M Allen)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Staffegan Gems Pride (Mrs Jackie Cook)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Something To Talk About (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Glenbogle Taylor made To Order (Susan Taylor)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Mirolinda Big Freeze (AI) (Shirley Friday)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mirolinda Deep Freeze (AI) (Shirley Friday)

Scottish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Calanclan Lady Rothesay (M Appleyard)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Avoncrest Nonconformist (Sandy Graham)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bullitproof The Undertaker (Mrs C & Mr M Allen)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Bullitproof Miss Da Meana (Mrs Christine Allen)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Avoncrest Hello Good Thanks (AI) (Sandy Graham)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Staffegan Gems Pride (Mrs Jackie Cook)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)  (Group Entry : 85)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Yambari Youll Never Walk Alone (F D & H A Hawkins)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup Ch Staryanks Heir Apparent (Paul & Debbie Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)
Baby in Group: Golden Retriever
Chaleur Entertain Me (J Marchant)
Minor in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Esspree Once Upon A Marigold (Julie Hiscott)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Hipoint Twist of Fate (O & M dos Santos / J & R Mirto)
Junior in Group: Pointer
Typhoone Making A Point (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)
Aust Bred in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Wytcher Angel Eyes (Carey Curtis & David Nicholson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust & Neut Ch Wahrelegende Cookies N Cream TK S JC (Tracey Fountaine)

Bracco Italiano
Baby of Breed: Arnkay Destino Dei Cinque (S Shields & T Fountaine)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taniwha Kaimata (Dr L Brain)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Makapoynt Bette Davies (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yambari Youll Never Walk Alone (F D & H A Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Staryanks Heir Apparent (Paul & Debbie Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Barecho Custom Made (Imp SWE) (Carey Curtis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Barecho B Witched (Imp SWE) (Carey Curtis)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wytcher Dancing Queen (Carey Curtis & David Nicholson)
Puppy of Breed: Wytcher B Dazzled (C Curtis & D Nicholson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Wytcher Angel Eyes (Carey Curtis & David Nicholson)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Heiderst To the Moon N Back (AI) (Miss A Keulen-Brain & Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Guncreek Makkari (AI) JC (Joy H Hunter)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Wahrelegende Cookies N Cream TK S JC (Tracey Fountaine)

Golden Retriever
Baby of Breed: Chaleur Entertain Me (J Marchant)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Asuare Dancing InTheMoonlight (Tracey Fountaine & Sam Shields)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Blackboy Caramel Crumble (Mrs L & Miss C Foster)
Puppy of Breed: Caranthar Storm The Castle (Mrs L & Miss C Foster)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Typhoone Making A Point (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hipoint Twist of Fate (O & M dos Santos / J & R Mirto)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Admirana Dark Side Th Moon (Orlando dos Santos)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Esspree Once Upon A Marigold (Julie Hiscott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) (Group Entry : 49)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Vanity Fair (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
Minor in Group: Beagle
Tonicbay Little Dragon (Mr A J & N Crocker)
Puppy in Group: Beagle
Sligrachan Northern Lights (Sligrachan Knls)
Junior in Group: Beagle
Sligrachan Yer A Wee Smasher (Sligrachan Kennels)
Open in Group: Beagle
Aust Ch Sligrachan Argylls Black Rose (AI) (Sligrchan Kennels)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Beagle
Sligrachan Lucs Magic Happens (Sligrachan Kennels & Miss A Jones)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Whippet
Calahorra River Tigris (Mrs Anna Ferguson)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sligrachan Yer A Wee Smasher (Sligrachan Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Argylls Black Rose (AI) (Sligrchan Kennels)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Argylls Braw Weelad (AI) (Sligrachan Knls)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tonicbay Black Diamond (Mr A J & Mrs N Crocker)
Minor of Breed: Tonicbay Little Dragon (Mr A J & N Crocker)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Sligrachan Minis Ben Lomond (Sligrachan Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Sligrachan Northern Lights (Sligrachan Knls)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tonicbay Liberty Bell (Mr A J & Mrs N Crocker)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tonicbay Rusty Oak (Mr A J & N Crocker)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Sligrachan Lucs Magic Happens (Sligrachan Kennels & Miss A Jones)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Annaric Royal Sea Dragon (S Wilkins)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chilolo Is White Lion Ranger (S & P Gleeson / Miss R Green)

Saluki
Junior of Breed: Alshira Robin Goodfellow (D Simpson & A Langford)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Vanity Fair (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Harroway Design Brief (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
Res Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aninbrae Struts like a boss (Anna Ferguson)
Baby of Breed: Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Calahorra River Tigris (Mrs Anna Ferguson)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Fenner (WA)  (Group Entry : 82)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
Bursirius Can U Feel The Love (AI) (M Hondema & J Burren)
Puppy in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shatrin Blessed Be (Mrs G Hesketh)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bunjiblu Thunder Struck (Sherree Mostert)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Acceberra Storm Rollin In RN (E Byron & S Mostert)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bursirius Can U Feel The Love (AI) (M Hondema & J Burren)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bursirius Just Keep Swimming (Miss J Burren)
Baby of Breed: Ellagant Happy To See You (M Hondema & A Richardson)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bonquest Aldger Grey Wolf (Virginia French)

Border Collie
R/UP Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Am Gr/Can & Aust Ch Bellaclan Sunset Symphony (Imp USA) (Jo Brophy)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gewalt Domino (T Roberts)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Malizioso Let's Go Dutch (Fiona Lacey)

Shetland Sheepdog
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Whoami Nothing But Trouble (Miss K E Post)
Baby of Breed: Nightwood Star Ofth Spotlite (Ms D Simpson)
Puppy of Breed: Shatrin Blessed Be (Mrs G Hesketh)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Douglas Bowe (WA)  (Group Entry : 88)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Canyonlands Made From Legends (Mr M & Mrs J Boase)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
Baby in Group: Rottweiler
Tykerna Total Recall (Ash Godsell)
Minor in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Remstar on the Fly (Tayelor E Galbraith)
Junior in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Alpenhund Zero to Hero (R & K Berwick / R Catt)
Intermediate in Group: Rottweiler
Tykerna Midnight Sky (A Godsell & K O’Brien)
Aust Bred in Group: Samoyed
Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Icepower Bumble Bee (Mrs K Black & Ms D L Byles)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Rottweiler
Aust Ch Blackcombe Brienne (Ms K A Richardson)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Jenn Lawrence)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Piolak Walking Street (Jenn Lawrence)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wolfproud Los Angeles (Jenn Lawrence)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wolfproud Florida (Jenn Lawrence)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Hamalek I Am What I Am (J Leybourne)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sennen Oops I Did It Again (R & K Berwick/May)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Alpenhund Zero to Hero (R & K Berwick / R Catt)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis The Force Awakens (AI) (Denise Ball)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Aegis Tough N Talented (Denise Ball)
Minor of Breed: Myown Steel Dahlia (Greg Ball)
Junior of Breed: Myown Irresistible Force (Greg Ball)
Intermediate of Breed: Aegis Gimme All Your Lovin (Denise Ball)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shatadoe Arminda (AI) (Ms P Coombs & Mr N Flanagan)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Taram Belle (Ms P Coombs & Mr N Flanagan)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vombroz Von Der Adjuna (Mrs Carla van Verseveld)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jahwohl Moaning Merytle (Ms K A Richardson)
Baby of Breed: Tykerna Total Recall (Ash Godsell)
Intermediate of Breed: Tykerna Midnight Sky (A Godsell & K O’Brien)
State Bred of Breed: Jamzaaba VZ Nevermind (Sharon Gossage)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Blackcombe Brienne (Ms K A Richardson)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lunasea Have It My Way (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Remstar on the Fly (Tayelor E Galbraith)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Riesenhund Exquisite Black EV (Mrs J Williams)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Canyonlands Made From Legends (Mr M & Mrs J Boase)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Canyonlands Major Look (Chelsey Primrose)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Canyonlands We Talk Or Racing (Amanda Becconsall)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Icepower Bumble Bee (Mrs K Black & Ms D L Byles)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)  (Group Entry : 81)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Axsollonte A Moment In Time (Mrs M Holland)
Baby in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Kaasha Oolala Jolie Fille (Mr M & Mrs J Sach)
Puppy in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Trailee Miss High Society (Linda Nicholls)
Junior in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)
Open in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch Amesen Once You Go Black (Amesen Kennels / J & S Griffiths)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Great Dane
Aust & Neut Ch Alariqus Anastacia Royale (AI) (Ms R McLean & Mr I Barclay)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Celticpryde Robert The Bruce (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bristolbull Babbit At Tdk's (T Keedwell & S Brittain)

Chow Chow
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sherae Funky Monkey On Ice (Sherae Kennels & Ms N Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Sherae Blue Fu Panda Bear (Sherae Kennels & Ms N Rhodes)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carijlyte Dancn Inth Moonlite (Candice Jackson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Dalhayvin Reindeer Games (C Jackson)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Alariqus Conquer The World (Mrs D Turner)
Baby of Breed: TuxDanes Take A Bow (AI) (A & M Furst)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: TuxDanes Leading Lady (AI) (A and M Furst)
Intermediate of Breed: Alariqus Cher I Got You Babe (Mrs D Richards)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Riesenhaft Champagne Supernova (Deanna Curran)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Alariqus Anastacia Royale (AI) (Ms R McLean & Mr I Barclay)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Get The Picture At Tomidachi (Mrs N K Thornett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar The Look Of Love At Tomidachi (Mrs N K Thornett)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Axsollonte A Moment In Time (Mrs M Holland)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Axsollonte Time After Time (Mrs M Holland)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amesen Once You Go Black (Amesen Kennels / J & S Griffiths)

Poodle (Miniature)
Baby of Breed: Kaasha Oolala Jolie Fille (Mr M & Mrs J Sach)

Poodle (Standard)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Marechal Champagne Taste At Artizan (J Ainsworth)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Trailee Miss High Society (Linda Nicholls)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Killilan The Court Will Rise (Josh & Sarah Griffiths)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tibetoes Imagine (Mrs S Pratt & Ms P Ellis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wazzat Illiana (E Richards)